AdresseTéléphone

CADET, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE DOUBLETTES

 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB
 
 
 
         2018
 
 
 
      2017

           
                   
        2016
        

       2015
      


       

2014



2013



BERTIN Hugo
OLART Maxence
 

DOS SANTOS Arthur
BONNEAU Romain

BONNEAU Romain
DOS SANTOS Arthur


DAVID Arthur
GUILLON Axel



JIMENEZ Alexis
DAVID Arthur


PAPOUIN Enzo
GUIBLAIN Lucas






AS SENAN
 
 
 
MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES


MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES



MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES



MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES


 


MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU
ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 

 


 
 
 
2012
GUIBLAIN Lucas
MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU
 
PAPOUIN Enzo
ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
 
 
2011
LELARGET Dylan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
TIENDA Kévin
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX
 
 
 
2010
BAILLY Thomas
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX
 
LECOEUVRE Quentin
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX
 
 
 
2009
ANDRE Kévin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
FLOURY Thomas
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
2008
LAURENT Julien
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
LELARGET Dylan
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
 
 
2007
LOU Kévin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
MIRA Christopher
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
2006
FROT Vincent
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
HEROLT Jimmy
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
2005
FROT Vincent
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
HEROLT Jimmy
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
2004
HEROLT Jimmy
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
HEROLT John
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
 
 
2003
DUFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GESSAT Guillaume
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
 
 
2002
CHAPILLON Maxence
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
SCHIED Victor
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2001
DUFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NAUDOT Jérémy
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2000
LEITAO Romain
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SAULNIER Thomas
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
 
 
1999
CUISSINAT Joffrey
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Miguel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
1998
CUISSINAT Joffrey
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DUS Thomas
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
1997
ANDRE Josselin
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Miguel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
1996
GUILLAUME Yoann
VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 
 
 
1995
LEPEN Franck
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
MERCIER Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
1994
BÉCHARD Ludovic
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
GODIN Jérémie
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
 
 
1993
BRASSANT Mickaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
DOMINON Christophe
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
 
 
1992
BERNARD Jean-Luc
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
MARTIN Frédéric
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
 
 
1991
BOUVIER David
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUIDOU Olivier
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
1990
CORNUCHE Sébastien
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
TROISSIN Deborah
TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
 
 
 
1989
GUIDOU Olivier
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
LEROY Christophe
TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
 
 
 
1988
BONNEAU Jérôme
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
CORNUCHE Sébastien
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
 
 
1987
CHEIX Yannick
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
1986
BAPTISTE Frédéric
SENS - filergie
 
BARDIOT Thierry
SENS - filergie
 
 
 
1985
BONNEAU Jérôme
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
FAURE Pascal
VILLEFRANCHE
 
 
 
1984
LUCAIN José
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
MONES Joël
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
 
 
1983
MARTIN Guy
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
PLATEAU Patrice
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
1982
GOUSSOT L.
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
LUCAIN José
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
1981
BLONDELLE C.
HAUTERIVE
 
FAATOMO Tony
TONNERRE - A.S.T.  TONNERRE
 
 
 
1980
BETTINI Martial
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
FAATOMO Tony
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
 
 
1979
FAATOMO Tony
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
PROTAT Éric
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
 
 
1978
LABOYE Raynald
SENS - C.G.F.
 
ROLLIN J.-L.
SENS - C.G.F.
 
 
 
1977
GOSSELIN Thierry
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
VIARD Fabrice
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
 
 
1976
DEBACECHE C.
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
GUZMAN Éric
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
 
 
1975
LABOYE Thiery
SENS - C.G.F.
 
LEBAS Pierre
SENS - C.G.F.