CADET PALMARES DOUBLETTES

CADET, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE DOUBLETTES

 

ANNÉE

NOM & PRÉNOM

CLUB

 

 

 

           2017


           

                   

        2016

        


       

      2015



       


2014




2013




DOS SANTOS Arthur

BONNEAU Romain


BONNEAU Romain

DOS SANTOS Arthur



DAVID Arthur

GUILLON Axel




JIMENEZ Alexis

DAVID Arthur



PAPOUIN Enzo

GUIBLAIN Lucas







MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES




MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES





MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES




MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES




MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU

ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE


 



 

 

 

2012

GUIBLAIN Lucas

MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU

 

PAPOUIN Enzo

ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE

 

 

 

2011

LELARGET Dylan

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

TIENDA Kévin

VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX

 

 

 

2010

BAILLY Thomas

VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX

 

LECOEUVRE Quentin

VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX

 

 

 

2009

ANDRE Kévin

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

FLOURY Thomas

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

2008

LAURENT Julien

AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE

 

LELARGET Dylan

AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE

 

 

 

2007

LOU Kévin

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

MIRA Christopher

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

2006

FROT Vincent

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

HEROLT Jimmy

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

2005

FROT Vincent

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

HEROLT Jimmy

BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

2004

HEROLT Jimmy

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

HEROLT John

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

 

 

2003

DUFEU Gaëtan

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

GESSAT Guillaume

SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE

 

 

 

2002

CHAPILLON Maxence

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

SCHIED Victor

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2001

DUFEU Gaëtan

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

NAUDOT Jérémy

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2000

LEITAO Romain

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

SAULNIER Thomas

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

 

 

1999

CUISSINAT Joffrey

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

FEITZ Miguel

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

1998

CUISSINAT Joffrey

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

DUS Thomas

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

1997

ANDRE Josselin

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

FEITZ Miguel

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

1996

GUILLAUME Yoann

VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE

 

PUTHOD Raphaël

VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE

 

 

 

1995

LEPEN Franck

CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE

 

MERCIER Raphaël

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

1994

BÉCHARD Ludovic

CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE

 

GODIN Jérémie

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

 

 

1993

BRASSANT Mickaël

SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE

 

DOMINON Christophe

SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE

 

 

 

1992

BERNARD Jean-Luc

JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY

 

MARTIN Frédéric

JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY

 

 

 

1991

BOUVIER David

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

GUIDOU Olivier

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

1990

CORNUCHE Sébastien

MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES

 

TROISSIN Deborah

TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN

 

 

 

1989

GUIDOU Olivier

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

LEROY Christophe

TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN

 

 

 

1988

BONNEAU Jérôme

MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES

 

CORNUCHE Sébastien

MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES

 

 

 

1987

CHEIX Yannick

JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY

 

FAATOMO James

DANNEMOINE - DANNNEMOINE PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

1986

BAPTISTE Frédéric

SENS - filergie

 

BARDIOT Thierry

SENS - filergie

 

 

 

1985

BONNEAU Jérôme

MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES

 

FAURE Pascal

VILLEFRANCHE

 

 

 

1984

LUCAIN José

CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE

 

MONES Joël

MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES

 

 

 

1983

MARTIN Guy

DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE

 

PLATEAU Patrice

DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

1982

GOUSSOT L.

CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE

 

LUCAIN José

CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

1981

BLONDELLE C.

HAUTERIVE

 

FAATOMO Tony

TONNERRE - A.S.T.  TONNERRE

 

 

 

1980

BETTINI Martial

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

FAATOMO Tony

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

 

 

1979

FAATOMO Tony

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

PROTAT Éric

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

 

 

1978

LABOYE Raynald

SENS - C.G.F.

 

ROLLIN J.-L.

SENS - C.G.F.

 

 

 

1977

GOSSELIN Thierry

CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE

 

VIARD Fabrice

CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE

 

 

 

1976

DEBACECHE C.

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

GUZMAN Éric

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

 

 

1975

LABOYE Thiery

SENS - C.G.F.

 

LEBAS Pierre

SENS - C.G.F.

 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com