MIXTE PALMARES TRIPLETTES

MIXTE, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE TRIPLETTES

 

 

ANNÉE

NOM & PRÉNOM

CLUB




 2017




GAUDIN Muriel

PINTO Antonio

VATAN Laurent

 



AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2016





2015




2014




2013

STAVELOT Marie-Luce

FERDIN Jean Louis

MISSET Gilbert



GAUDIN Muriel

PINTO Antonio

NAUDOT Jérémy


DUFEU-PREVOST Lucile

SAUVETRE Martin

GABILLAULT Alexis


BREGER Didier



ANCY le FRANC - BOULE du CENTRE





AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS




MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES




SERBONNE - PÉTANQUE SERBONNOISE

 

CONSTANTINIDIS Alex


 

LEFRANC Laetitia


 

 

 

2012

MARCILLA Michel

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

SAIVE Sophie

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

SENGEISEN Jean-Marie

SENS - STADE DE SENS

 

 

 

2011

DENAUD Vanessa

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

MARTIN Frédéric

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

NAUDOT Jérémy

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2010

LETETOUR Mickaël

SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE

 

PALANCA Stéphanie

SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE

 

PUTHOD Raphaël

SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE

 

 

 

2009

BOURNAC Florence

SENS - U.S.C. SENS

 

HERARD Patrice

SENS - U.S.C. SENS

 

MELLA Christophe

SENS - U.S.C. SENS

 

 

 

2008

CORNILLE Ludovic

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

DOMINON Sébastien

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

VILLE Annette

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2007

AUDO Jean-Claude

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

BONNEAU Véronique

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

DUFFEU Gaëtan

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2006

AMORES Gilles

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

BARBEZ Camille

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

CHERTIER Éric

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2005

CORNILLE Ludovic

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

PROTAT Éric

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

VILLE Annette

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2004

CORNILLE Ludovic

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

PROTAT Éric

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

VILLE Annette

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2003

BARRIEZ Jessica

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

GOTTI Fabrice

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

NETTE Frédéric

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

 

 

2002

CORNILLE Ludovic

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

PROTAT Éric

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

VILLE Annette

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2001

CAMU Carole

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

CHERTIER Éric

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

VIRAYE José

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

2000

LABIONDA Thierry

PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE

 

RECHAUTIER Patricia

PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE

 

THIBAUDEAU Arnaud

PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE

 

 

 

1999

FAATOMO James

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

GOTTI Fabrice

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

LANGUEREAU Annette

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

 

 

1998

DEHAY André

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

FEITZ Dominique

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

VILLE Annette

AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

 

 

 

1997

FAATOMO James

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

GOTTI Fabrice

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

REDLER Sylvie

TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE

 

 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com