TAT Jeunes toutes catégories

 

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_BENJAMINS_2017
 POULE N° 1
T:110PAGE LOUKAB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
4PARIGOT DAMIENAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:27BARBE ANTOINEASUC   MIGENNES
1NAULOT CLÉMENTA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 2
T:32MONNOT NOLANNA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
3CHONKEL ENZOAS SENAN PETANQUE
 9BUISSON NOEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
   
 POULE N° 3
T:56KRAIMPS-GAGNEAU CASSANDRAASUC   MIGENNES
8COUBRICHE NOAHAVENIR DE PARON
 5SIALA CHAMBA ELYSÉEAS SENAN PETANQUE
   

 

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_CADETS_2017
 POULE N° 1
T:125MILLOT ALEXISRAVIERES PETANQUE
12ROGUET NATHANAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:224CAREL NATHANSTADE DE SENS
5POTIER JEMMYAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2
T:38NIQUET CYPRIENAS SENAN PETANQUE
26PAPILLON EVANPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:46KREIT RAYANAS SENAN PETANQUE
14BOST MATHEOAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 POULE N° 3
T:522BUSSY DYLANSTADE DE SENS
18DOS SANTOS ARTURASUC   MIGENNES
T:62BERCHE BENJAMINAS SENAN PETANQUE
16DA SILVA OCEANELA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 4
T:77MAQUILON MATTÉOAS SENAN PETANQUE
20PRUNIER GLADYSASUC   MIGENNES
T:821BOISROBERT JONATHANBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
10DUFOUR LILOUAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 5
T:99BILLIETTE CAMILLEAS SENAN PETANQUE
19BONNEAU ROMAINASUC   MIGENNES
T:1013PAGES LUCASAS   ST VINNEMER
3BERTIN HUGOAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 6
T:1115DAUTEL GABINAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
17DECROIX LOUISASUC   MIGENNES
 4BOUVIER MAXENCEAS SENAN PETANQUE
   
 POULE N° 7
T:1311LITAUDON MORGANEAS SENAN PETANQUE
23DA COSTA VALENTINSTADE DE SENS
 1MAQUILON LUCASAS SENAN PETANQUE
   

 

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_MINIMES_2017
 POULE N° 1
T:16CHAUFFARD ERINA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
28BUISSON MAEVAPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:212PRUNIER ROMARICASUC   MIGENNES
23DA COSTA HUGOSTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 2
T:35MONNOT MAXENCEA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
2NEZONDET ADRIENPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
T:49DUFOUR ENZOAS SENAN PETANQUE
27CONSTANTIN STEVENB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 3
T:530OLIER MATHISPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
10PARIGOT MAXIMEAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:622CORNILLE TIMÉOSTADE AUXERROIS
14COLSON-OUDIN LISAASUC   MIGENNES
 POULE N° 4
T:77PAGES LAURINEAS   ST VINNEMER
1DELAFOSSE NATHANPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
T:831LENOBLE ALEXISPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
24DOS SANTOS ALEXANDRESTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 5
T:98BOUVIER MELINAAS SENAN PETANQUE
13COLAS EVAASUC   MIGENNES
T:1020SANCHEZ MOLINA CARMO CRYSTALAVENIR DE PARON
26RAEVENS CASEYB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 6
T:1111BONNEAU THEOASUC   MIGENNES
21BOISROBERT HUGOBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:1229DEAN TOMPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
17SOUALMI ENZOUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 7
T:133CHOMET NOLANPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
16TRIDON-DUMAS HUGORAVIERES PETANQUE
T:1425MANDIN MAELYSSTADE DE SENS
19COUBRICHE JOHANAVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 8
T:1518ROIGNAU REDAUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
15BARBE BAPTISTEASUC   MIGENNES
 4MARDELLAT TOMPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
   

 

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_JUNIOR_2017
 POULE N° 1
T:17PINTE CAROLINEAS SENAN PETANQUE
2DAVID ARTHURASUC   MIGENNES
 1NARANJO QUENTINAS   ST VINNEMER
   
 POULE N° 2
T:33DEVERNOIS STEEVYASUC   MIGENNES
8VENTURI CLEMENTAS SENAN PETANQUE
 9DROUHIN MAXIMEB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
   
 POULE N° 3
T:55FILLIEUX BASTIENVILLETHIERRY B  ST LOUP
6BILLIETTE ROMANEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 4SOTT STEVEASUC   MIGENNES
   
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com