AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

CADET, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE TÊTE À TÊTE

 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB




2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
      2017
      2016
      2015
2014
2013

NAULOT Clément
Non disputé Covid 19
Non disputé Covid 19
PAPILLON Evan
ROIGNAU Reda
PAPILLON Evan
KREIT Rayan
ROGUET Romane
BENIGAUD Maxence
GABILLAULT Alexis

GRIMAULT


AILLANT sur THOLON
SENS - USC SENS
AILLANT SUR THOLON
SENAN - AS SENAN
SENAN - AS SENAN
MONETEAU - U.S.C. MONETEAU
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
2012
GUIBLAIN Lucas
MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU
2011
GODIN Guillian
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
2010
TIENDA Kévin
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
2009
FLOURY Thomas
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
2008
PROTAT Alexandre
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
2007
DIZY Dylan
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
2006
HEROLT Jimmy
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
2005
HEROLT Jimmy
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
2004
HEROLT Jimmy
SENS - STADE DE SENS
2003
SOLLIER Florent
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE SAINT ANDRÉ
2002
DUFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
2001
JOAQUINA Damien
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
2000
LEFEUVRE Kévin
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
1999
FEITZ Miguel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
1998
PUTHOD Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
1997
ANDRE Josselin
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
1996
MARAULT Christophe
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1995
LEMIRE Johny
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1994
BÉCHARD Ludovic
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
1993
MARTIN Frédéric
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
1992
MILLOUR Johan
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
1991
GUIDOU Olivier
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
1990
GUIDOU Olivier
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
1989
GUIDOU Olivier
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
1988
LAMBERT Sébastien
TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
1987
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
1986
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
1985
BARDIOT Thierry
SENS - C.G.F.
1984
MONES Joël
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
1983
CLAUDIN Stéphane
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1982
DUCROQ Maurice
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1981
FAATOMO Tony
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
1980
FAATOMO Tony
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
1979
GOSSELIN Thierry
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
1978
VIARD Fabrice
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
1977
VIARD Fabrice
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
1976
HIOLLET Didier
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
1975
LAMARTHEE Denis
ORMOY