AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

JUNIOR, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE TÊTE À TÊTE

 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB
     2022
PEREIRA Mattéo
 CHATEL CENSOIR
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
non disputé Covid 19
non disputé Covid 19
ROGUET Nathan
KREIT Rayan
SOTT Steve
DUMONT Allan
DUMONT Allan
JIBOWSKI Alexis
ROUSSEL Morgan


AS SENAN
AS SENAN
MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
BLENEAU - BLENEAU PÉTANQUE
MALAY le GRAND - PÉTANQUE MALAYSIENNE
2012
DAVID Nicolas
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
2011
PROTAT Alexandre
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
2010
DURAND Kévin
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
2009
BOUVIER Quentin
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
2008
LEBRUN Sébastien
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
2007
LUCAS Mikaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
2006
OGER Jérémy
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
2005
DEBRIENNE Jean-Pierre
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER
2004
DAROLD Sébastien
NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
2003
NAUDOT Jérémy
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
2002
LETETOUR Mickaël
SENS - STADE DE SENS
2001
RICHARD Gérôme
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
2000
FEITZ Miguel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
1999
PAGE Yannick
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER
1998
MELLA Guillaume
MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
1997
MARAULT Christophe
SENS -STADE DE SENS
1996
LEITAO Dany
MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
1995
BRASSANT Mickaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
1994
BRASSANT Mickaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
1993
COUBRICHE Nicolas
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1992
CORNUCHE Sébastien
BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE
1991
CORNUCHE Sébastien
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
1990
COIGNET Emmanuel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
1989
BONNEAU Jérôme
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
1988
BONNEAU Jérôme
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
1987
NETTE Frédéric
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
1986
DUMOND Bruno
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1985
DUCROQ Maurice
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1984
FAATOMO Tony
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
1983
DUFAVET Jean-Christian
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
1982
FAATOMO Tony
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
1981
DEBRAND Jacqueline
SENS - STADE DE SENS
1980
HERRERO Jacky
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
1979
TIENDA Michel
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
1978
CHEVANCE Alain
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ
1977
CHEVANCE Alain
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ
1976
FLOURY Francis
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
1975
DE BORTOLI
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ