AdresseTéléphone

LISTE DES EQUIPES - CD89_TAT_CADET_2019

    
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Poule
10890034/RAVIERES PETANQUETRIDON-DUMAS HUGO (08909126)5
20890022/US JOIGNYPARIGOT MAXIME (08908990)6
30890022/US JOIGNYMATHEZ-TSCHIRHARDT ELINE (08909623)4
40890023/LIGNY PETANQUEGODON ENRICK (08909894)4
50890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOISBERGERY MATHILDE (08909759)1
60890042/AS ST VINNEMERPAGES LUCAS (08908915)2
70890042/AS ST VINNEMERVIDAL- MASSE JEAN NOEL (08909699)3
80890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIRPEREIRA MATTEO (08909605)3
90890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEBUISSON MAEVA (08909459)5
100890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISEDEAN TOM (08909451)4
110890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISESANCHEZ MOLINA CARMO ENZO (08908868)5
120890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISEPAPILLON EVAN (08909200)1
130890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSSOUALMI ENZO (08908759)6
140890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSROIGNAU REDA (01002639)2
150890027/ASUC MIGENNESBONNEAU THEO (08908882)6
160890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCCONSTANTIN STEVEN (02125085)2
170890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEBOISROBERT HUGO (08908711)3
180890043/AS SENAN PETANQUENIQUET CYPRIEN (08909038)6
190890043/AS SENAN PETANQUELITAUDON MORGANE (08909219)1
200890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEBOUVIER MELINA (08908809)2
210890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEBILLIETTE CAMILLE (08908428)5
220890067/LA VERONAISEDA SILVA OCEANE (08909506)1
230890005/STADE AUXERROISDEMEYERE MARIUS (08909841)3
240890031/AVENIR DE PARONCOUBRICHE JOHAN (08908592)4

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_CADET_2019

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:122DA SILVA OCEANELA VERONAISE
 19LITAUDON MORGANEAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:212PAPILLON EVANPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 5BERGERY MATHILDETITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 2  
T:320BOUVIER MELINAAS SENAN PETANQUE
 16CONSTANTIN STEVENB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:46PAGES LUCASAS ST VINNEMER
 14ROIGNAU REDAUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 3  
T:523DEMEYERE MARIUSSTADE AUXERROIS
 8PEREIRA MATTEOA P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:67VIDAL- MASSE JEAN NOELAS ST VINNEMER
 17BOISROBERT HUGOAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 4  
T:724COUBRICHE JOHANAVENIR DE PARON
 10DEAN TOMPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:84GODON ENRICKLIGNY PETANQUE
 3MATHEZ-TSCHIRHARDT ELINEUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 5  
T:921BILLIETTE CAMILLEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 9BUISSON MAEVAPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:1011SANCHEZ MOLINA CARMO ENZOPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 1TRIDON-DUMAS HUGORAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1113SOUALMI ENZOUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 18NIQUET CYPRIENAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:1215BONNEAU THEOASUC MIGENNES
 2PARIGOT MAXIMEUS JOIGNY
 
 
 
 
 
 

LISTE DES EQUIPES - CD89_TAT_JUNIOR_2019

    
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Poule
10890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIRMONNOT CLELIA (08909597)3
20890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSBUSSY DYLAN (08909261)1
30890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSCAREL NATHAN (08908518)4
40890034/RAVIERES PETANQUEMOLLION VINCENT (08908584)2
50890034/RAVIERES PETANQUEBENNAI LENNY (08908676)1
60890027/ASUC MIGENNESBONNEAU ROMAIN (08908270)4
70890027/ASUC MIGENNESDECROIX LOUIS (08908500)1
80890027/ASUC MIGENNESPRUNIER GLADYS (08909074)2
90890027/ASUC MIGENNESPARMENTIER LOGAN (08909922)3
100890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEKREIT RAYAN (01002834)3
110890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEBERTIN HUGO (08908336)1
120890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEPOTIER JEMMY (01002847)4
130890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEBOUVIER MAXENCE (08907846)2
140890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEMAQUILON LUCAS (08908556)3
150890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEROGUET NATHAN (08908143)2

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_JUNIOR_2019

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:17DECROIX LOUISASUC MIGENNES
 2BUSSY DYLANUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:211BERTIN HUGOAS SENAN PETANQUE
 5BENNAI LENNYRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2  
T:313BOUVIER MAXENCEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 8PRUNIER GLADYSASUC MIGENNES
T:415ROGUET NATHANAS SENAN PETANQUE
 4MOLLION VINCENTRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3  
T:510KREIT RAYANAS SENAN PETANQUE
 9PARMENTIER LOGANASUC MIGENNES
T:61MONNOT CLELIAA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 14MAQUILON LUCASAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 4  
T:76BONNEAU ROMAINASUC MIGENNES
 3CAREL NATHANUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 12POTIER JEMMYAS SENAN PETANQUE