AdresseTéléphone

MIXTE, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE DOUBLETTES

 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM               /                     CLUB
    2019
DUFEU-PREVOST Marlyne                                  US JOIGNY
CHEVRIER Ludovic                     


 
2018
 
 
 
2017



2016


2015
 
 
2014


 
2013




DEMUTH Véronique
DEFOSSE David     

     
MATHEZ Sandrine                     
LOYEUX Johann


NAUDOT Jérémy                      
EXPOSITO Lucie         
             
CHERTIER Eric
GUET Sandrine

SAUVETRE Eric
DEVILAINE-BOUQUET Nathalie

AUDO Jean-Claude
PASDELOUP Marie-France
 
AUXERRE
 
 
PARON - Avenir de PARON



AUXERRE -STADE AUXERROIS

                 
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

                 
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

                 
 AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS







2012
FERDIN Jean-Louis
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
STAVELOT Marie-Luce
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE



2011
FONTAINE Jennifer
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2010
DUFEU Marie-lyne
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
VENIANT Nathanaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2009
BARBEZ Camille
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CHERTIER Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2008
BESTEL Christine
VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE ST LOUP
 
CATHERINE David
VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE ST LOUP



2007
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GAUDIN Murielle
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2006
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GAUDIN Murielle
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2005
DEBRAND Jacqueline
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2004
PROTAT Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2003
BULTEZ Laurent
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
STETTLER Morgane
SENS - U.S.C. SENS



2002
FERDIN Jean-Louis
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
STAVELOT Marie-Luce
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE



2001
CAMU Carole
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VIRAYE José
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2000
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1999
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUET Sandrine
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1998
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1997
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1996
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUET Sandrine
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1995
COLLARDEY Daniel
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
PONTAILLER Nadège
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1994
CONSTANTINIDIS Noël
COURLON-SUR-YONNE - AMICALE BOULISTE 
 
FOURCY Francine
COURLON-SUR-YONNE - AMICALE BOULISTE



1993
DE SOUSA Carlos
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
DELGRANGE Marie-Thérèse
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE