AdresseTéléphone

SÉNIOR, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE DOUBLETTES

 
2019
CHERTIER Eric
PUISSANT Benoit
STADE AUXERROIS
2018
VENIANT Nathanael
BOUBIN Morgan 
STADE AUXERROIS
2017
NAUDOT Jérémy
DEFOSSE David 
STADE AUXERROIS
2016
SENGEISEN Anthony   
BECHARD Ludovic 
AS TONNERRE
2015
BOUBIN Morgan
CORNILLE Ludovic 
STADE AUXERROIS
2014
NAUDOT Jérémy          
VENIANT Nathanael       
STADE AUXERROIS

 
2013
CHERTIER Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique

 
 
 
2012
CHERTIER Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique

 
 
 
2011
NAUDOT Jérémy
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VENIANT Nathanaël

 
 
 
2010
DEHAY André
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
GESSAT Guillaume

 
 
 
2009
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GESSAT Guillaume

 
 
 
2008
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GESSAT Guillaume

 
 
 
2007
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DEHAY André

 
 
 
2006
AMORES Gilles
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CHERTIER Éric

 
 
 
2005
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DEHAY André

 
 
 
2004
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DEHAY André

 
 
 
2003
BAURON Gilles
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
SEVILLA Christophe

 
 
 
2002
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUIBLAIN Jean-Pierre

 
 
 
2001
DOMINON Christophe
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
DOMINON Sébastien

 
 
 
2000
FARGEIX Jean-François
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique

 
 
 
1999
CHERTIER Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUIBLAIN Jean-Pierre

 
 
 
1998
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique

 
 
 
1997
MARTIN Guy
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
THIEBAUT Philippe

 
 
 
1996
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique

 
 
 
1995
MLYNARCZYK Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1994
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
TIENDA Michel

 
 
 
1993
PROTAT Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
THIEBAUT Philippe

 
 
 
1992
COLLARDEY Daniel
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SERRE Francis

 
 
 
1991
MLYNARCZYK Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1990
MLYNARCZYK Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1989
CHEVANCE Alain
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
FIGUEREDO Fernand

 
 
 
1988
BARDIOT Claude
SENS - FILERGIE
 
GARNAULT Rémy

 
 
 
1987
FERDIN Jean-Louis
ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
ROMANEL Patrice

 
 
 
1986
BRUNIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1985
BRUNIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1984
BRUNIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1983
TIENDA Balthazar
ACCOLAY - ACCOLAY PÉTANQUE
 
TIENDA Michel

 
 
 
1982
DEBABECHE Emile
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
DURAND Alain

 
 
 
1981
PELLERIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
REIS Alfred

 
 
 
1980
BRUNIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SERRE Francis

 
 
 
1979
BOBARD P.
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
PELLERIN Christian

 
 
 
1978
BRUNIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1977
BETTINI
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
RONCALLO Richard

 
 
 
1976
BRUNIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1975
BRUNIN Christian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
NOEL Dominique

 
 
 
1974
CHAFEAU Paul
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
CLARIN R.

 
 
 
1973
CHAPELLE
ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
FERDIN Jean-Louis