AdresseTéléphone

CADET, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE TRIPLETTES

 
ANNEE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB
        2018
              

ROIGNAU Reda
PAPILLON Evan
ROGUET Nathan



USC SENS
AS SENAN
AILLANT-MONTHOLON

2017





2016




2015



2014




2013

KREIT Rayan
MAQUILLON Matteo
DA COSTA Valentin



KREIT Rayan
MAQUILLON Mattéo
VENTURI Clément


DAVID Arthur
GUILLON Axel
DEVERNOIS Steevy

DUMONT Allan
DAVID Arthur
JIMENEZ Alexis



DUMONT Allan
JIMENEZ Alexis

AS SENAN
AS SENAN
SENS - STADE de SENS




SENAN - AS SENAN PETANQUE




MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES



MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES




MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES

 
GABILLAULT Alexis

 





2012
DUMONT Allan
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
GABILLAULT Alexis
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
GOFFINET Jennifer
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX



2011
LELARGET Dylan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
SAUVETRE Martin
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
TIENDA Kévin
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX



2010
ANDRE Kévin
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
FLOURY Thomas
CÉZY - CÉZY PÉTANQUE
 
LELARGET Dylan
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE



2009
LELARGET Dylan
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
SEDILLIÈRE Jérôme
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
SERGOUA Sofiane
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE



2008
ANDRE Kévin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
DIZY Dylan
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
PROTAT Alexandre
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2007
ANDRE Bryan
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
ANDRE Kévin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
DIZY Dylan
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE



2006
FROT Vincent
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
HEROLT Benjamin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
HEROLT Jimmy
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE



2005
FROT Vincent
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
HEROLT Jimmy
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
MIRA Christopher
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE



2004
HEROLT Jimmy
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
HEROLT John
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SCHIED Victor
SENS - STADE DE SENS



2003
CHAPILLON Maxence
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
SCHIED Victor
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
SOLLIER Florent
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT ANDRÉ



2002
BIANCHETTI Pierre
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER
 
DEBRIENNE Jean-Pierre
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER
 
PRUDHOMME Emmilien
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER



2001
CHAPILLON Maxence
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DUFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NAUDOT Jérémy
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2000
FLEURY Yohan
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SAULNIER Thomas
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SENGEISSEN Anthony
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1999
FLEURY Yohan
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
SAULNIER Thomas
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
SENGEISSEN Anthony
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE



1998
FEITZ Miguel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MONES Yannick
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1997
ANDRE Josselin
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Miguel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
RIGOUSTE Stève
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER



1996
DA SILVA Amélie
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
MANCHIN Sylvain
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
POMPON Sébastien
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1995
BOURDON Jimmy
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
LEPEN Franck
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
MERCIER Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1994
BÉCHARD Ludovic
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
FERNANDEZ Nicolas
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
GODIN Jérémie
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1993
BÉCHARD Ludovic
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
BRASSANT Mickaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
DOMINON Christophe
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



1992
BOUVIER Stéphane
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
LOUAT Jérôme
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MERCIER Anthony
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1991
CAVELIER Arnaud
TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
 
LEROY Christophe
TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
 
TROISSIN Deborah
TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN



1990
BOUVIER David
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CORNUCHE Sébastien
BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE
 
GUIDOU Olivier
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1989
BARIL Laurent
PARON - AVENIR DE PARON
 
BIGUET Sébastien
PARON - AVENIR DE PARON
 
WAREZEKA Richard
PARON - AVENIR DE PARON



1988
COIGNET Emmanuel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
HENNOQUE Arnaud
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
THIEBAUT Jean-Christian
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1987
CHEIX Yannick
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
DURAND Piters
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE



1986
BONNEAU Jérôme
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
LEPLAT Gilles
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1985
BILLIETTE Johan
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
BION Frédéric
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
BONNEAU Jérôme
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES



1984
BUISSON Frédéric
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
LUCAIN José
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
MONES Joël
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE



1983
DUCROQ Maurice
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
DUMOND Bruno
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
ROGER Daniel
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1982
CLARIN M.
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
MOREAU D.
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
ROBIN Corinne
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1981
BLONDELLE C.
HAUTERIVE
 
FAATOMO Tony
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
LUCAIN José
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE



1980
FAATOMO Tony
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
LEBRETON Frédéric
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
MOINS Philippe
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE



1979
DE OLIVEIRA Arthur
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
GOSSELIN Thierry
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
VIARD Fabrice
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE



1978
GOSSELIN Thierry
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
LUCAIN E.
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
VIARD Fabrice
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE



1977
GOSSELIN Thierry
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
MENDOZA François
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
VIARD Fabrice
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE



1976
DEBACECHE C.
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
GUZMAN Éric
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
RENGOT Melle
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1975
LAMARTHEE Denis
ORMOY - ORMOY PÉTANQUE
 
LAMARTHEE
ORMOY - ORMOY PÉTANQUE
 
PATRICE Alain
ORMOY - ORMOY PÉTANQUE