AdresseTéléphone

JUNIOR, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE TRIPLETTES

 
 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB


      2018


BILLIETTE Romane
BOUVIER Maxence 
VENTURI Clément


AS SENAN

2017



2016




2015





2014





2013

DAVID Arthur
DEVERNOIS Steevy
VENTURI  Clément

DUMONT Allan
DAVID Arthur
PRECY Evan


DUMONT Allan
SAUVETRE Martin
GABILLAUT Alexis



MAISON Caroline
GABILLAUT Alexis
SAUVETRE Martin



DENIS Laurent

ASUC MIGENNES
ASUC MIGENNES
AS SENAN

MIGENNES -  ASUC MIGENNES




MIGENNES -  ASUC MIGENNES





MIGENNES -  ASUC MIGENNES





JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
ROUSSEL Morgan
MALAY-LE-GRAND - PÉTANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 
TIENDA Kévin
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE VAUX



2012
FLOURY Thomas
CÉZY - CÉZY PÉTANQUE
 
LELARGET Dylan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
RIVIÈRE Dylan
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES



2011
PROTAT Alexandre
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FLOURY Thomas
CÉZY - CÉZY PÉTANQUE
 
LAURENT Julien
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2010
DURAND Kévin
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
LEFEUVRE Audrey
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
MONIN Matrhias
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2009
BÉCHARD Clément
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
LEFEUVRE Audrey
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
MONIN Matrhias
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2008
DURAND Kévin
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
GOMINBAULT Jonathan
VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
 
GOMINBAULT Kévin
VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE



2007
DIZY Kévin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
OGER Jérémy
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
SCHIED Victor
SENS - U.S.C. SENS



2006
BOUBIN Morgan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DUFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GESSAT Guillaume
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2005
DELHAYE Antoine
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
DIZY Kévin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
OGER Jérémy
SENS - U.S.C. SENS



2004
DUFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GALLET Jean-Rémi
TOUCY - BOULE TOUCYCOISE
 
GESSAT Guillaume
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2003
GRAMMONT Arnaud
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MAISON Léopold
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NAUDOT Jérémy
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2002
CHARETIE Christopher
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
LETETOUR Mickaël
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
OGER Nicolas
SENS - STADE DE SENS



2001
FLEURY Yohan
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
SUBIALI Anthony
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE SAINT-ANDRÉ



2000
CUISSINAT Joffrey
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Miguel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1999
CONSTANTIN Elvis
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MERCIER Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1998
BUSSY Morgane
VÉRON - LA VÉRONAISE
 
PALANCA Julien
VÉRON - LA VÉRONAISE
 
VANTHOURNOUT Jason
VÉRON - LA VÉRONAISE



1997
BERNARD Jean-Luc
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
LEITAO Dany
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
ROTA Nino
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1996
BÉCHARD Ludovic
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
DOMINON Christophe
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
MARTIN Frédéric
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY



1995
BÉCHARD Ludovic
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
BRASSANT Mickaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
DOMINON Christophe
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



1994
CHICANE Florent
VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 
MARAICHER Denis
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
NAJI Stéphane
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1993
BIGUET Anthony
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
BOUVIER David
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CORNUCHE Sébastien
BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE



1992
BOUVIER David
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CORNUCHE Sébastien
BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE
 
LEROY Christophe
TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN



1991
DOS SANTOS Carlos
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
LEVASSEUR Cédric
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
THOMAS Dominique
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1990
COIGNET Emmanuel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FERRARI David
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
THIEBAUT Jean-Christian
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1989
BONNEAU Jérôme
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
LEPLAT Gilles
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE



1988
BION Frédéric
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
LEPLAT Gilles
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE



1987
DUBOIS Stéphane
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
MARTIN Guy
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
NETTE Frédéric
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE



1986
BRETTE Georges
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
FAURE Pascal
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
FERNADEZ Nicolas
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE



1985
FAATOMO Tony
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
MARTIN Guy
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
PLATEAU Patrice
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE



1984
GRISON Jean-Luc
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
GUILLOT Jean-Michel
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
MILLIEZ Rudy
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1983
FAATOMO Tony
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
PROTAT Éric
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
TSHIRARDT Jean-Bernard
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE



1982
FAATOMO Tony
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
PROTAT Éric
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
TSHIRARDT Jean-Bernard
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE



1981
COIGNET Emmanuel
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
MOTTE Éric
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
TEIXEIRA Alipo
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE



1980
BERGER Éric
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
 
HERRERO Jacky
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
 
PATRIAT Régis
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE



1979
COGNIAUX J.-M.
SENS - C.G.F.
 
LABOYE Raynald
SENS - C.G.F.
 
LABOYE Thierry
SENS - C.G.F.



1978
CHAPILLON Jean-Luc
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ
 
CHAPILLON Jean-Michel
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ
 
CHEVANCE Alain
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ



1977
FLOURY Francis
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
LEGER Éric
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
TIENDA Michel
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE



1976
LABOYE Thierry
SENS - C.G.F.
 
ROSSEL B.
SENS - C.G.F.
 
ROSSEL F.
SENS - C.G.F.



1975
DE BORTOLI
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ
 
GALLOIS
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ
 
MICHEL Lionel
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE DE SAINT-ANDRÉ