AdresseTéléphone

MINIME, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE l'YONNE TRIPLETTES

 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB
         

      2018


BONNEAU Théo
PRUNIER Romaric
BARBE Baptiste


ASUC MIGENNES

2017



2016




2015





2014





2013

ROIGNAU Reda
SOUALMI Enzo
COUBRICHE Johan

ROIGNAU Reda
SOUALMI Enzo
COUBRICHE Johan


DECROIX Louis
COUBRICHE Johan
SOUALMI Enzo



CHATELAIN Yvan
BENNAI Lenny
MILLOT Alexis



BAILLY Alexis

SENS - USC SENS
SENS - USC SENS
PARON - AVENIR de PARON

SENS - USC SENS
MALAY le GRAND
PARON - AVENIR de PARON


MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
PARON - AVENIR de PARON
MALAY le GRAND



RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE



RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
 
BENNAI Lenny
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
 
MILLOT Alexis
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE



2012
DAVID Arthur
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
GOBILLOT Jade
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
GOSSELIN Maxence
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES



2011
GABILLAULT Alexis
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
GOFFINET Jennifer
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
 
GUIBLAIN Lucas
MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU



2010
GABILLAULT Alexis
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
GOFFINET Jennifer
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
 
GUIBLAIN Lucas
MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU



2009
ETIENNE Alexis
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUIBLAIN Lucas
MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU
 
RENAUDIN Baptiste
MONÉTEAU - U.S.C. MONÉTEAU



2008
ANDRE Quantin
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
 
GOFFINET Jennifer
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
 
MONIN Océane
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2007
NICOLAS David
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MAESSAN Sarah
RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
 
MAISON Caroline
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2006
ANDRE Kévin
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
DIZY Dylan
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
MAISON Caroline
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2005
ANDRE Kévin
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
FICHERA Anaïs
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
FICHERA Emeline
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE



2004
DIZY Dylan
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
MIRA Christopher
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
 
Thoret André
BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE



2003
HEROLT Jimmy
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
MARTINEZ Thomas
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
RAMEAU Arneaud
SENS - STADE DE SENS



2002
BOUBIN Morgan
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
HEROLT Jimmy
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
LAZARE Kévin
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY



2001
LANVIN Geoffrey
GRIMAULT - LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 
ROGUET Julien
VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
 
SCHIED Victor
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2000
CHAPILLON Maxence
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DUFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GESSAT Guillaume
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



1999
GRAMMONT Arnaud
COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES - CARREAU COURSONNAIS
 
MILOT Marion
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
NAUDOT Jérémy
MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P. MAILLY-LA-VILLE



1998
DURAND Sylvain
CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
 
GONCALVES Philippe
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
JOAQUINA Damien
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



1997
FLEURY Yohan
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
NOVINHO Mickaël
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
SAULNIER Thomas
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE



1996
DEBRIENNE Sylvain
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER
 
FEVRE Jef
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER
 
NICOLLE Mélanie
SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S. SAINT-VINNEMER



1995
FLEURY Yohan
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
SAULNIER Thomas
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE



1994
MELLA Christophe
MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P. MAILLY-LA-VILLE
 
MILOT Aline
MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P. MAILLY-LA-VILLE
 
VIEIRA Lionel
MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P. MAILLY-LA-VILLE



1993
BESTEL Thierry
VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE SAINT LOUP
 
LEMIRE Johny
VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE SAINT LOUP
 
POLIDORI Guillaume
VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE SAINT LOUP



1992
FERNANDEZ Jérémie
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
MILLET Florian
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
RUELLE Mickaël
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1991
MERCIER Anthony
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
MERCIER Raphaël
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
PETIT Nicolas
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE



1990
BOUVIER Stéphane
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
LOUAT Jérôme
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
ROUX Nicolas
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE



1989
COIGNET Benoît
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DESBOUIS Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
LOUAT Jérôme
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1988
ANCIAUX Steeve
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
BOUVIER David
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
BOUVIER Stéphane
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE



1987
BOUVIER David
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
BOUVIER Stéphane
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 
GARNOER Sébastien
AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE



1986
COIGNET Emmanuel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MACHADO Jean-Christophe
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
THIEBAUT Jean-Christian
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1985
COIGNET Emmanuel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MACHADO Jean-Christophe
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
THIEBAUT Jean-Christian
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1984
CASTRO Christophe
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES
 
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
MACHADO Jean-Christophe
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1983
DASILVA L.
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
FAATOMO James
DANNEMOINE - DANNEMOINE PÉTANQUE
 
LEPLAT Gilles
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS