AdresseTéléphone

MIXTE, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE DOUBLETTES

 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB
 
 


 
2018



2017



2016


2015
 
 
2014


 
2013




DEMUTH Véronique
DEFOSSE David     

     
MATHEZ Sandrine                     
LOYEUX Johann


NAUDOT Jérémy                      
EXPOSITO Lucie         
             
CHERTIER Eric
GUET Sandrine

SAUVETRE Eric
DEVILAINE-BOUQUET Nathalie

AUDO Jean-Claude
PASDELOUP Marie-France
 
AUXERRE


PARON - Avenir de PARON



AUXERRE -STADE AUXERROIS

                 
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

                 
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS

                 
 AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS







2012
FERDIN Jean-Louis
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
STAVELOT Marie-Luce
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE



2011
FONTAINE Jennifer
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2010
DUFEU Marie-lyne
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
VENIANT Nathanaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE



2009
BARBEZ Camille
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CHERTIER Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2008
BESTEL Christine
VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE ST LOUP
 
CATHERINE David
VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE ST LOUP



2007
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GAUDIN Murielle
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2006
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GAUDIN Murielle
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2005
DEBRAND Jacqueline
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2004
PROTAT Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2003
BULTEZ Laurent
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
STETTLER Morgane
SENS - U.S.C. SENS



2002
FERDIN Jean-Louis
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
STAVELOT Marie-Luce
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE



2001
CAMU Carole
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VIRAYE José
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



2000
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1999
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUET Sandrine
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1998
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1997
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1996
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
GUET Sandrine
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



1995
COLLARDEY Daniel
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
PONTAILLER Nadège
SENS - STADE DE SENS



1994
CONSTANTINIDIS Noël
COURLON-SUR-YONNE - AMICALE BOULISTE 
 
FOURCY Francine
COURLON-SUR-YONNE - AMICALE BOULISTE



1993
DE SOUSA Carlos
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
DELGRANGE Marie-Thérèse
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE