AdresseTéléphone

MIXTE, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE L'YONNE TRIPLETTES

 
 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB
2018


 2017


CHAUVET Océane
CHAUNET Johnatan
JIMENEZ Alexis

GAUDIN Muriel
PINTO Antonio
VATAN Laurent
 
 
 APPOIGNY - ES APPOIGNY


 
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS


2016




2015



2014



2013
STAVELOT Marie-Luce
FERDIN Jean Louis
MISSET Gilbert


GAUDIN Muriel
PINTO Antonio
NAUDOT Jérémy

DUFEU-PREVOST Lucile
SAUVETRE Martin
GABILLAULT Alexis

BREGER Didier


ANCY le FRANC - BOULE du CENTRE




AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS



MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES



SERBONNE - PÉTANQUE SERBONNOISE
 
CONSTANTINIDIS Alex

 
LEFRANC Laetitia

 
 
 
2012
MARCILLA Michel
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SAIVE Sophie
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
SENGEISEN Jean-Marie
SENS - STADE DE SENS
 
 
 
2011
DENAUD Vanessa
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MARTIN Frédéric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NAUDOT Jérémy
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2010
LETETOUR Mickaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
PALANCA Stéphanie
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
PUTHOD Raphaël
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
 
 
2009
BOURNAC Florence
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
HERARD Patrice
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
MELLA Christophe
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
 
 
2008
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DOMINON Sébastien
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2007
AUDO Jean-Claude
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
BONNEAU Véronique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
DUFFEU Gaëtan
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2006
AMORES Gilles
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
BARBEZ Camille
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CHERTIER Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2005
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
PROTAT Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2004
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
PROTAT Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2003
BARRIEZ Jessica
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
GOTTI Fabrice
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
NETTE Frédéric
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
 
 
2002
CORNILLE Ludovic
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
PROTAT Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2001
CAMU Carole
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
CHERTIER Éric
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VIRAYE José
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
2000
LABIONDA Thierry
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
RECHAUTIER Patricia
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
THIBAUDEAU Arnaud
PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
 
 
 
1999
FAATOMO James
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
GOTTI Fabrice
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
LANGUEREAU Annette
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
 
 
1998
DEHAY André
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
FEITZ Dominique
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VILLE Annette
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
 
 
1997
FAATOMO James
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
GOTTI Fabrice
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
REDLER Sylvie
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE