AdresseTéléphone

VÉTÉRAN, PALMARÈS DES CHAMPIONNATS DE l'YONNE TRIPLETTES

 
ANNÉE
NOM & PRÉNOM
CLUB



2018
 
 
 
2017



2016




2015




2014




2013
DESOUSA Carlos
BOLZAN Alain
DE OLIVEIRA Franklin
 
BISCAINO Antoine
BULETE Jean Michel
CHAPOTOT Laurent

FERDIN Jean Louis
MISSET Gilbert
THIEBAUT Philippe


MARTIN Jean Daniel
COLLARDEY Daniel
POMPON Daniel


FERDIN Jean Louis
MISSET Gilbert
THIEBAUT Philippe


DEHAY André
PETANQUE de L'EUROPE ST FLORENTIN
 
 
 
SENS - USC SENS



ANCY le FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE




SENS - STADE SENONAIS





ANCY le FRANC - LA BOULE du CENTRE




 
GAILLOT Gilbert
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
SPONGA Alain




2012
FERDIN Jean-Louis

 
MISSET Gilbert
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
THIEBAUT Philippe




2011
FERDIN Jean-Louis

 
MISSET Gilbert
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
THIEBAUT Philippe




2010
PASDELOUP Henri

 
PINTO Antonio
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
TOFFIN Christian




2009
DROUART Roger

 
FERDIN Jean-Louis
ANCY-LE-FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
 
THIEBAUT Philippe




2008
ANATER Ettoré

 
FAATOMO Antoine
TONNERRE - A.S.T. TONNERRE
 
MONGEOT Jean-Claude




2007
DE CASTRO Joachim

 
LEBATARD Pierre
SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
 
VASSENT Guy




2006
GILLON Gilles

 
HAENN Daniel
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
VAUDE Jacky




2005
BAPTISTE Francis

 
BOUCHY Jean
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
DEBABECHE Emile




2004
CORNILLE Bernard

 
COUILLAUT René
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NOUET René




2003
DAVIOT Roger

 
GIRARD Daniel
NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
 
GUSMAN Manuel




2002
BAPTISTE Francis

 
BOUCHY Jean
SENS - U.S.C. SENS
 
DEBABECHE Emile




2001
BIANCHINI Serge

 
DOMICE Achille
VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
 
RUTYNA Jean




2000
BOUBIN Michelle

 
COUILLAUT René
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
NOUET René




1999
GILLON Gilles

 
JULLIEN Pierre
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
LEGER Jean-Marie




1998
GILLON Gilles

 
JULLIEN Pierre
JOIGNY - U.S. JOIGNY
 
LEGER Jean-Marie




1997
ARNASSAND René

 
GUIMARD Maurice
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
MILICEVIC Slobodan




1996
GUET Charles

 
GUIMARD Maurice
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
TIENDA Balthazar




1995
LAMARE Fernand

 
MORSELLI Mario
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
PROTAT Georges




1994
LECORNU André

 
MORIGOT Claude
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
TIENDA Balthazar




1993
LAMARE Fernand

 
MORSELLI Mario
AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
 
TAMBORINI Maximin




1992
BERBERIAN Jean

 
CASARIN Pierre
NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
 
DISERI François




1991
KENECH
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE SAINT-ANDRÉ
 
KENECH G.
JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE SAINT-ANDRÉ
 
RIPPOL Gilbert
MIGENNES - A.S.U.C. MIGENNES