AdresseTéléphone

LISTE DES POULES CD89 DOUB PROV 2018

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:128AITAMARA STEPHANEVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 41GONCALVES MANUELPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:259LEFEUVRE AUDREYN.H.
 57BRAZIER VALÉRIEUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 2  
T:332GOTTI FABRICEAS TONNERRE
 21BLAUD JOELPETANQUE VERGIGNYENNE
T:44NOEL DOMINIQUESTADE AUXERROIS
 12GABILLAULT ALEXISES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 3  
T:58GUIBLAIN JEAN-PIERRESTADE AUXERROIS
 47DAVID FABRICEASUC MIGENNES
T:633LELARGET DYLANAS TONNERRE
 60CONSTANTIN KÉVINB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 4  
T:751FREMION FRÉDÉRICAB VAUX
 35PAPOUIN ENZON.H.
T:840CHASSAGRANDE JOSEPHSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 6CORNILLE LUDOVICSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 5  
T:911COLLARDEY DANIELN.H.
 23BOURBON PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:1037GIBOWSKI FRANCKBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 52BINON CHRISTOPHEUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 6  
T:1148CAVELIER THIERRYASUC MIGENNES
 38PAOLLILO LAURENTSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:1253CHEVRIER LUDOVICUS JOIGNY
 17BAILLOT PATRICEBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 7  
T:1310SCHIED VICTORSTADE AUXERROIS
 15THOMAS FRANCKYN.H.
T:1444DOUINE BRUNOPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 27BERNARD JEAN-LUCVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 8  
T:1536BERGER CHRISTOPHEBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 16MOREAU STANISLASN.H.
T:1631DEBRIENNE SYLVAINAS TONNERRE
 54DENIS LAURENTUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 9  
T:1724BOURBON FLORENTUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 50MILANDRE ALAINAB VAUX
T:181BOUBIN MORGANSTADE AUXERROIS
 45DESPOULAIN DAMIENN.H.
 POULE N° 10  
T:1930CHAPOTIN ALLANSTADE DE SENS
 19BOURDON JIMMYN.H.
T:2022CHARBONNIER DIDIERUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 3NAUDOT JÉRÉMYSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 11  
T:2142JOAQUINA CHRISTOPHEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 9PASTOR ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
T:227DESLYS CHRISTOPHEN.H.
 49DEVERNOIS STEEVYASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 12  
T:2326SIMEON BORISF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 18LAUNAY RYANN.H.
T:245DENAUD VANESSASTADE AUXERROIS
 34GOFFINET JENNIFERAS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 13  
T:2556MARTIN FRÉDÉRICUS JOIGNY
 43DE SOUSA CARLOSPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:2613CACHELEUX STÉPHANEES APPOIGNY
 14GOMINBAULT JOHNYN.H.
 POULE N° 14  
T:2755JAGODZINSKI SABINEUS JOIGNY
 29DENOS JULIENSTADE DE SENS
T:2858FERDIN JEAN-LOUISB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 39LAUTRU JACKYSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 15  
T:2920BOURDON FABRICECHENY PETANQUE
 25DE MARCHI BRUNOF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
T:302PUISSANT BENOÎTSTADE AUXERROIS
 46DEBRAY ALAINPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LISTE DES EQUIPES - CD89_DOUB_PROV_2018    
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Poule
10890005/STADE AUXERROISBOUBIN MORGAN (08904997)VENIANT NATHANAËL (08907012)9
20890005/STADE AUXERROISPUISSANT BENOÎT (08904600)MLYNARCZYK ERIC (08900190)15
30890005/STADE AUXERROISNAUDOT JÉRÉMY (08904392)DEFOSSE DAVID (05802332)10
40890005/STADE AUXERROISNOEL DOMINIQUE (08900200)STIER JACKY (08900214)2
50890005/STADE AUXERROISDENAUD VANESSA (02122804)DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE (01801883)12
60890005/STADE AUXERROISCORNILLE LUDOVIC (08900196)RICHARD GÉRÔME (08903572)4
7N.H.DESLYS CHRISTOPHE (08400495)CHAPOTOT LAURENT (08902514)11
80890005/STADE AUXERROISGUIBLAIN JEAN-PIERRE (08904456)PROTAT ERIC (08900185)3
90890005/STADE AUXERROISPASTOR ERIC (08901462)DAUTHEREAU JOËL (08905842)11
100890005/STADE AUXERROISSCHIED VICTOR (08905829)MAILLARY EMERIC (08907442)7
11N.H.COLLARDEY DANIEL (08902434)PARIGOT DIDIER (08901929)5
120890003/ES APPOIGNYGABILLAULT ALEXIS (08907569)CHAUVET JONATHAN (08907724)2
130890003/ES APPOIGNYCACHELEUX STÉPHANE (08907496)ETIENNE CATHERINE (08905115)13
14N.H.GOMINBAULT JOHNY (08906234)PRUNIER SÉBASTIEN (08902798)13
15N.H.THOMAS FRANCKY (08909230)BOISROBERT GRÉGORY (08908088)7
16N.H.MOREAU STANISLAS (08903687)LOUP KÉVIN (08906534)8
170890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAISBAILLOT PATRICE (08905010)BAILLOT LOÏC (08907825)6
18N.H.LAUNAY RYAN (08908846)LENFANT TONY (08908502)12
19N.H.BOURDON JIMMY (08903363)DARGERE YANNIS (08908016)10
200890013/CHENY PETANQUEBOURDON FABRICE (08906670)BUTON ALAIN (08908028)15
210890050/PETANQUE VERGIGNYENNEBLAUD JOEL (08908843)BRUCHARD JULIEN (08907356)2
220890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSCHARBONNIER DIDIER (08902442)BISCAINO ANTOINE (09101067)10
230890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSBOURBON PASCAL (08902474)ROIGNAU TONY (01002488)5
240890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSBOURBON FLORENT (08906829)JIMENEZ SALVADOR (08903421)9
250890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLEDE MARCHI BRUNO (08906525)FINOT LUDOVIC (08905370)15
260890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLESIMEON BORIS (08908004)SIMEON ADRIEN (08908003)12
270890052/VILLETHIERRY B ST LOUPBERNARD JEAN-LUC (08901135)THIEBAUT JEAN-CHRISTIAN (08900216)7
280890052/VILLETHIERRY B ST LOUPAITAMARA STEPHANE (08909282)LEFORT JEROME (08908820)1
290890045/STADE DE SENSDENOS JULIEN (07810383)GROUSELLE VINCENT (09500151)14
300890045/STADE DE SENSCHAPOTIN ALLAN (08907946)MARTINEZ SÉBASTIEN (08905705)10
310890048/AS TONNERREDEBRIENNE SYLVAIN (08902311)PAGE YANNICK (08904727)8
320890048/AS TONNERREGOTTI FABRICE (08900052)BIANCHETTI PIERRE (08906235)2
330890048/AS TONNERRELELARGET DYLAN (08907263)ZEYEN CHRISTOPHER (02122764)3
340890048/AS TONNERREGOFFINET JENNIFER (08907132)JORRY EMILIEN (08907296)12
35N.H.PAPOUIN ENZO (08907966)MAIK PIERRE (08908266)4
360890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUEBERGER CHRISTOPHE (07507796)ROYER ANTHONY (04507095)8
370890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUEGIBOWSKI FRANCK (09410310)GIBOWSKI ALEXIS (09412812)5
380890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONPAOLLILO LAURENT (08907047)MONIN MARC (08900570)6
390890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONLAUTRU JACKY (07702899)PRUNIER JEAN-MICHEL (08905208)14
400890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONCHASSAGRANDE JOSEPH (08908466)CARBASA ISIDORE FRED (08909530)4
410890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEGONCALVES MANUEL (08903965)VAUVEL PHILIPPE (08902001)1
420890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEJOAQUINA CHRISTOPHE (08902039)LAMRI CHRISTOPHE (08902771)11
430890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEDE SOUSA CARLOS (08901997)JOAQUINA DAMIEN (08904523)13
440890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEDOUINE BRUNO (08909248)SEJOURNE PASCAL (01000507)7
45N.H.DESPOULAIN DAMIEN (08904910)METAIRY WILLY (08900904)9
460890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEDEBRAY ALAIN (09402035)BAGILET GÉRARD (09402865)15
470890027/ASUC MIGENNESDAVID FABRICE (08907475)GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE (08905553)3
480890027/ASUC MIGENNESCAVELIER THIERRY (08901133)COLSON JOHANN (08908910)6
490890027/ASUC MIGENNESDEVERNOIS STEEVY (08908792)RIVIERE FABIEN (08908077)11
500890049/AB VAUXMILANDRE ALAIN (08905144)ROGUET JEAN-NOËL (08903087)9
510890049/AB VAUXFREMION FRÉDÉRIC (08904503)DURINDEL DOMINIQUE (08902723)4
520890022/US JOIGNYBINON CHRISTOPHE (08902409)TSCHIRHARDT ERIC (08900945)5
530890022/US JOIGNYCHEVRIER LUDOVIC (08901168)DEBRIENNE JEAN-PIERRE (08902309)6
540890022/US JOIGNYDENIS LAURENT (08906222)LENOIR PASCAL (08900071)8
550890022/US JOIGNYJAGODZINSKI SABINE (08908274)PHILIPPONNEAU PATRICK (08901396)14
560890022/US JOIGNYMARTIN FRÉDÉRIC (08901148)HEITZMANN SIMON (08908978)13
570890022/US JOIGNYBRAZIER VALÉRIE (08909621)GODIN LAURENT (08900767)1
580890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCFERDIN JEAN-LOUIS (08900055)DROUHIN BRUNO (08907202)14
59N.H.LEFEUVRE AUDREY (08906256)LEFEUVRE KÉVIN (08901557)1
600890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCCONSTANTIN KÉVIN (08908299)CONSTANTIN ROGER (02125120)3