AdresseTéléphone

JUNIORS

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_JUNIOR_2018   
 POULE N° 1  
T:19MAQUILON MATTÉOAS SENAN PETANQUE
 11BOISROBERT JONATHANBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:24LECOEUR VINCENTLA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 14BONNEAU ROMAINASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 2  
T:313DEVERNOIS STEEVYASUC MIGENNES
 5HEBERT MARINEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:43BAILLY ALEXIRAVIERES PETANQUE
 6BILLIETTE ROMANEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3  
T:51BOST MATHEOAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 7BOUVIER MAXENCEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 12SOTT STEVEASUC MIGENNES
    
 POULE N° 4  
T:72DAUTEL GABINAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 10VENTURI CLEMENTAS SENAN PETANQUE
 8KREIT RAYANAS SENAN PETANQUE
    
 
 

BENJAMINS

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_BENJAMINS_2018   
 POULE N° 1  
T:18MONNOT ETHANA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 2LECOLE ENZOUS JOIGNY
T:213BUISSON NOEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 3CHONKEL ENZOAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2  
T:39ROBERT RUDYBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 12KRAIMPS OCEANEASUC MIGENNES
T:414BAUDIN YANNPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 5POTIER KESLEYAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3  
T:511BARBE MARINEASUC MIGENNES
 1RAISON CLÉMENTES APPOIGNY
 6SIALA CHAMBA ELYSÉEAS SENAN PETANQUE
    
 POULE N° 4  
T:77CARRA-PINCHON EMAB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 10BARBE ANTOINEASUC MIGENNES
 4OLART CLEMENTAS SENAN PETANQUE
    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

MINIMES

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_MINIMES_2018   
 POULE N° 1  
T:116KRAIMPS MATTEOASUC MIGENNES
 28CORNILLE TIMÉOSTADE AUXERROIS
T:26CHAUFFARD ERINA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 20BOISROBERT HUGOBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2  
T:330MANDIN MAELYSUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 29GUILLOT TOMSTADE AUXERROIS
T:424BAUDIN ESTEBANPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 15BARBE BAPTISTEASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 3  
T:55MONNOT NOLANNA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 11PAGE LOUKARAVIERES PETANQUE
T:62BERGERY ALEXISTITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 8SANCHEZ MOLINA CARMO ENZOPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 4  
T:73MATHEZ-TSCHIRHARDT ELINEUS JOIGNY
 17KRAIMPS-GAGNEAU CASSANDRAASUC MIGENNES
T:89OLIER MATHISPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 13TRIDON-DUMAS HUGORAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 5  
T:919BONNEAU THEOASUC MIGENNES
 12RAPHAT LAURENTINRAVIERES PETANQUE
T:101PRECY LEANEES APPOIGNY
 26TROISSIN ELIOTAS ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 6  
T:1114COLAS EVAASUC MIGENNES
 7RAEVENS CASEYB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:1227PAGES LAURINEAS ST VINNEMER
 23POULIN CAMILLEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 7  
T:134MONNOT MAXENCEA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 18PRUNIER ROMARICASUC MIGENNES
 21ROLLIN KAORIPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
    
 POULE N° 8  
T:1510NAULOT CLÉMENTRAVIERES PETANQUE
 25BUISSON MAEVAPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 22MANZINI THOMASPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY