AdresseTéléphone

POULES TRIPLETTES SENIOR M 2018

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TRIP_MASC_2018
 POULE N° 1
T:1188DUCLOS JEAN-MARCPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
194POUGNAULT SERGEAB   VAUX
T:294DE MARCHI BRUNOF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
37GONDEL RAPHAËLUS  JOIGNY
 POULE N° 2
T:392BESTEL BERNARDSTADE DE SENS
43MESSAGE FABRICEAVENIR DE PARON
T:480DUFOUR CÉDRICAS SENAN PETANQUE
166BRETTE GEORGESUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 3
T:531BOSCH ANTONYAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
198DELATTRE DANIELAB   VAUX
T:661BECHARD THIERRYAS  TONNERRE
127PICHON PHILIPPESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 4
T:778LOFFROY LUDOVICAS SENAN PETANQUE
175JIMENEZ SALVADORUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:8206DEL-PRETE JEROMEAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
56BIANCHETTI PIERREAS  TONNERRE
 POULE N° 5
T:968CHEVALLIER PATRICEPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
35BECHARD LUDOVICUS  JOIGNY
T:10110HERMIER SYLVAINLA VERONAISE
87FUMERAND KÉVINSTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 6
T:11120NOEL DOMINIQUESTADE AUXERROIS
42LABIT JEAN-PAULAVENIR DE PARON
T:12156MUNIER PATRICEB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
201ROSIER PASCALASUC   MIGENNES
 POULE N° 7
T:132MARCENNE CLAUDETITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
44FONSECA ARTURAVENIR DE PARON
T:14122DESLYS CHRISTOPHESTADE AUXERROIS
55DEBRIENNE SYLVAINAS  TONNERRE
 POULE N° 8
T:15151BEAUPOIL LUDOVICSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
98GONDET GILCEZY PETANQUE
T:16134CHAPILLON JEAN-PIERRERAVIERES PETANQUE
118NAUDOT JÉRÉMYSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 9
T:17202COLSON JOHANNASUC   MIGENNES
171LAVIGNE FRANCISUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:1857LEPROUT GRÉGORYAS  TONNERRE
40CHABANON BERNARDAVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 10
T:19107VALETTE CHRISTOPHEA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
185DESPOULAIN DAMIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:2045DURAND THIERRYCHENY PETANQUE
82BERNARD JEAN-LUCVILLETHIERRY B  ST LOUP
 POULE N° 11
T:2129AUVRAY ALBERTCOCHONNET MARTINOT
169NAJI SEBASTIENUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:22132CLERGET ERICRAVIERES PETANQUE
21BOILEAU NICOLASBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 12
T:23143BILLON GILBERTMONETEAU
147DESCAVES BERNARDAS   ST VINNEMER
T:24165ROIGNAU TONYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
161BENTO JOSEB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 13
T:25116AUDO JEAN-CLAUDESTADE AUXERROIS
16NOLIN CHRISTOPHEES   APPOIGNY
T:26193ROGUET JEAN-NOËLAB   VAUX
148CHANROUX JONATHANAS   ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 14
T:27141ROGER BRUNOMONETEAU
119PROTAT ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
T:2893SIMON BERNARDSTADE DE SENS
145BRAUX GÉRARDAS   ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 15
T:29195FREIRE-MARTINS FERNANDOAB   VAUX
19SAUVIGNET ERICES   APPOIGNY
T:30168CHEVALIER PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
83LEY JEANVILLETHIERRY B  ST LOUP
 POULE N° 16
T:31109GRELOT ERICLA VERONAISE
164BOURBON FLORENTUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:3291MILLIEZ RUDDYSTADE DE SENS
17HAULLARD RENÉES   APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 17
T:33152GOMEZ LUCASSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
66BERGER CHRISTOPHEBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:34192DARGERE YANNISAB   VAUX
172MANDIN ANTHONYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 18
T:35101CONQUET DANIELA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
186HILAIRE JORDANPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:36153PAOLLILO LAURENTSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
112HERMIER JAMESLA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 19
T:37128PETITPAS CHRISTIANSTADE AUXERROIS
159DUPRE JEAN-GÉRARDB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:3815LENOBLE DIDIERES   APPOIGNY
7COMBES HERVELIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 20
T:39126SEGADO JEAN-LUCSTADE AUXERROIS
136MILLOT ERICRAVIERES PETANQUE
T:40139BOBARD PHILIPPEMONETEAU
67PARIS SÉBASTIENLA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 21
T:41160ARMAND GILLESB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
75ATTALI PATRICKPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:42142CORDIER JEAN-MICHELMONETEAU
3GANTHIER ANDRÉPETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 22
T:43187GONCALVES MANUELPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
81LITAUDON EMMANUELAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:44196JULIEN -SIRE CLAUDEAB   VAUX
106DE BEER VINCENTA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 23
T:451DUBOIS MICHELTITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
149CORNU PIERRESENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:46155LELOUP GUYB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
84LATHUILLIERE PATRICKSTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 24
T:4739SERRE FRANCISAVENIR DE PARON
10FOURNIER THIERRYPETANQUE VERGIGNYENNE
T:48130CHAPILLON GILLESRAVIERES PETANQUE
183SPONGA ALAINPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 25
T:4946LAHNECHE PAULCHENY PETANQUE
77CHICOUARD FREDERICPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:50104PAUPY RODOLPHEA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
28BENOIT JEREMYCOCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 26
T:51133CUREAU ALAINRAVIERES PETANQUE
25THOMAS FRANCKYBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:52204GABEREAU LUCAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
173LEGRAS ERICUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 27
T:53167MARCILLA MICHELUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
26PARIGOT DIDIERPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
T:5420DUFEU - PREVOST BRUNOES   APPOIGNY
157CORDELOIS DENISB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 28
T:55100COUVIN RÉMIA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
199GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPEASUC   MIGENNES
T:56179BEAUFILS PASCALPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
33BINON CHRISTOPHEUS  JOIGNY
 POULE N° 29
T:57113LEVY GERARDPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
150ROY FRANCISSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:58176DEBRAY ALAINPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
103HISQUIN GÉRARDA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 30
T:5954MICHEL ALAINPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
12DIOT ROMAINLA BOULE DES LISSARDS
T:60158FERDIN JEAN-LOUISB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
170WELTER LÉOPOLDUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 31
T:6138LARIAS BERNARDOAVENIR DE PARON
9RICHARD PASCALPETANQUE VERGIGNYENNE
T:62138VISEUX DIMITRIRAVIERES PETANQUE
177BAROYER MICKAËLPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 32
T:63111DA SILVA ANTONIOLA VERONAISE
48PLUVINET DAMIENCHENY PETANQUE
T:6471THEVENEAU PHILIPPEPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
99CHAVANT CHRISTIANA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 33
T:65129ROLLAND DANIELSTADE AUXERROIS
146COUTURIER ALAINAS   ST VINNEMER
T:6689DIDIER LIONELSTADE DE SENS
49LAUNAY RYANCHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 34
T:67124ROGER FABRICESTADE AUXERROIS
79GUIMIOT JEANAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:684CHAUMUZEAU JEAN-FRANÇOISPETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
137BAILLY PETERRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 35
T:6947VIARD FABRICECHENY PETANQUE
59VAN DE POEL OLIVIERAS  TONNERRE
T:70114HUSSON JORDANPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
189GESSAT PATRICKPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 36
T:71182PRUNIER SÉBASTIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
162CONSTANTIN ROGERB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:7234CHAPILLON JEAN-LUCUS  JOIGNY
95NORDEY BERNARDF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 37
T:7390DIDIER SYLVAINSTADE DE SENS
205LELARGET ANTHONYAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:7441NOVINHO MIKEAVENIR DE PARON
125CHERTIER ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 38
T:756PHILIPPOT NICOLASLIGNY PETANQUE
13RAISON BENOÎTES   APPOIGNY
T:76184DE SOUSA CARLOSPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
108POLETTE JEAN-LUCA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 39
T:77123PASTOR ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
135MAIRRY JOËLRAVIERES PETANQUE
T:7823MOREAU STANISLASBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
203MERCIER ANTHONYAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 40
T:7969MICARD XAVIERPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
115CALIMIA JACQUESPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
T:80190DURINDEL DOMINIQUEAB   VAUX
32DEBRIENNE JEAN-PIERREUS  JOIGNY
 POULE N° 41
T:8130BONDEAU PASCALAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
85BIGUET ANTHONYSTADE DE SENS
T:8224BESSELIEVRE PHILIPPEBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
180LEFEUVRE KÉVINPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 42
T:8322BROSSIER JACKYBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
8DOS SANTOS MOREIRA ARLINDOUSV PETANQUE
T:8476GARCIA CANO LEOVIGILDOPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
86LABOYE THIERRYSTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 43
T:85191MESQUITA MANUELAB   VAUX
96BROSSE JÉRÔMECEZY PETANQUE
T:86121BARBEZ QUENTINSTADE AUXERROIS
18RENAUDIN DAVIDES   APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 44
T:8752COULON LOICPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
174CHARLES EDDYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:8897BINET GARYCEZY PETANQUE
131MANOGIL JEAN-MICHELRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 45
T:8965LOUP KÉVINBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
181LAMRI CÉDRICPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:90102MONNOT SYLVAINA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
53LUCE ERICPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 46
T:91178GONCALVES JULIOPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
200CORNUCHE SÉBASTIENASUC   MIGENNES
T:92144HAGE DAMIENMONETEAU
105GOFFINET FRÉDÉRICA P  CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 47
T:9362TIENDA KÉVINAS  TONNERRE
117BOUBIN MORGANSTADE AUXERROIS
T:9450FLORENTIN JEAN  MICHELPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
11VANTROU GILLESLA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 POULE N° 48
T:95140BENSAADI MEBARECKMONETEAU
60BERTHELIN STÉPHANEAS  TONNERRE
T:9673SINOT BERNARDPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
27ALLO CHRISTIANPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 POULE N° 49
T:9763FAATOMO ANTOINEAS  TONNERRE
72LAVAUX PABLOPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:9836CHEVANCE ALAINUS  JOIGNY
5PROT JEAN-LUCLIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 50
T:9964DE VREESE BERNARDBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
163BOURBON PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:10058NARANJO PHILIPPEAS  TONNERRE
14BELTRAMI MICHELES   APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 51
T:10188LEBRUN JOHNYSTADE DE SENS
197FREMION FRÉDÉRICAB   VAUX
 70MARTINEAU LAURENTPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
   
 POULE N° 52
T:10351HUOT SYLVAINPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
74FOUCHY JÉRÉMYPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 154RAEVENS OLIVIERB  CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC