AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement

LISTE DES POULE triplette masculin 2021

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:13CAVELIER THIERRY0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 39POULET ROMUALD0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
T:2114BOUROTTE JORDAN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 71CONSTANTINIDIS NOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 2  
T:3151CORNILLE LUDOVIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 112LUCAZEAU EMMANUEL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:45RAISON BENOÎT0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 110SIMEON BORIS0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 3  
T:5128FERDIN JEAN-LOUIS0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 118DOS SANTOS CÉLESTIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:692CORDELOIS DENIS0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 136DURAND PHILIPPE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 4  
T:7133FERRAGU LAURENT0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 121TEIXEIRA DANIEL0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:895GONCALVES FRANCISCO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 52LOUP KÉVIN0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 5  
T:969MERILLON DAMIEN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 21EXPOSITO FERNAND0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
T:1017DEL-PRETE JEROME0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 127BENTO JOSE0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 6  
T:1115BETHERY STÉPHAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 72SCOQUART JOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:12131SIALA CHAMBA JEAN-PASCAL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 40BAUDIN FRANCK0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 7  
T:13100PAROLA JEAN-LOUIS0890031/AVENIR DE PARON
 91RICHEBOURG NOËL0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:1429DUMAS RAYNALD0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 107POUGNAULT SERGE0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 8  
T:1581ROIG-PONS THIERRY0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 23DEFRESNE FRANCK0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
T:167FEITZ DOMINIQUE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 106BASTIDE JEAN-CLAUDE0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 9  
T:17152DAVID RENÉ0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 65VANHILLE DAVID0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:1843DARGERE YANNIS0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 108CHAPOTIN ALLAN0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 10  
T:1996CUREAU LAURENT0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 116RICHARD RAYMOND0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:20103JORRY PASCAL0890031/AVENIR DE PARON
 9VALLET GERARD0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 POULE N° 11  
T:21129MOUTARD JEAN-JACQUES0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 12MATHIEU MICKAËL0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:2250BRAUX GÉRARD0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 149PROTAT ERIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 12  
T:23153GLONIN JÉRÔME0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 134CHAUMUZEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
T:2441AUVRAY ALBERT0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 99LEBRUN SÉBASTIEN0890031/AVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 13  
T:2531FONTAINE PASCAL0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 98BULHMANN CHRISTOPHE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:2649POMPON SÉBASTIEN0890022/US JOIGNY
 102BERNARD JEAN-LUC0890031/AVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 14  
T:2794MEURICE DAVID0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 32GUITTON PASCAL0890067/LA VERONAISE
T:2818BOUVIER CHRISTIAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 37BAERT NOEL0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 15  
T:2930OUDIN ALAIN0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 145NAUDOT JÉRÉMY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:3046DUFEU - PREVOST BRUNO0890022/US JOIGNY
 113CORNUCHE SÉBASTIEN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 16  
T:312HUCHET DENIS0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 66GUYOT JULIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:32142GUSSAGO THIERRY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 35BERTI PASCAL0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 17  
T:3387FLOURY THOMAS0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 13BARDIN PATRICK0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:34143PINTO ANTONIO0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 53SURUGUE GUY0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 18  
T:3564LANGONNIER STEPHANE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 10COCHARD GHISMOND0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
T:3697CHAPILLON JEAN-PIERRE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 27MONNOT SYLVAIN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 19  
T:3751BAILLOT PATRICE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 141MICHEL ALAIN0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:38117GESSERAND SYLVAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 82BOURBON FLORENT0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 20  
T:3914GABEREAU LOIC0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 1ROYER ANTHONY0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:4036FOUCHY JÉRÉMY0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 77DEMIRANDA EMIDIO0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 21  
T:4122DANGUY PASCAL0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
 150PASTOR ERIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:4244TSCHIRHARDT ERIC0890022/US JOIGNY
 132PETIOT MICKAËL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 22  
T:4342SIMIC STÉVEN0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 25CINTRACT JEAN-BAPTISTE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:444BERTHEAU PHILIPPE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 148PUISSANT BENOÎT0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 23  
T:45122PENIN YVES0890045/STADE DE SENS
 137PACHECO MANUEL0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
T:46125DROUHIN BRUNO0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 76LENEVEUX FABRICE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 24  
T:4726COUVIN RÉMI0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 84LEJAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890028/MONETEAU
T:4878CHARLES CHRISTIAN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 123DI MINO SEBASTIEN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 25  
T:4986DURAND THIERRY0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 68BASILE DAMIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:5024PAUTRE JEAN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 89MANOGIL LAURENT0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 26  
T:5161LAMRI CHRISTOPHE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 33GRELOT JEAN-LUC0890067/LA VERONAISE
T:5256MEZZAROBBA STÉPHANE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 146TARIS PATRICK0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 27  
T:53120MADER FRANCIS0890045/STADE DE SENS
 74CHAABOUB MALIK0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:54115LAHNECHE PAUL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 38DUFOUR ARNAUD0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 28  
T:5519BROSSE JÉRÔME0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 45CHEVANCE ALAIN0890022/US JOIGNY
T:56130CHONKEL JEAN MARC0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 59JOAQUINA DAMIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 29  
T:57144PUTHOD RAPHAËL0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 20QUISTINI PATRICE0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
T:58119THEVENEAU PHILIPPE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 54THOMAS FRANCKY0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 30  
T:5970COLLARDEY DANIEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 67CHAPEYROUX DAVID0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:6028LETETOUR MICKAEL0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 111GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 31  
T:6111BOSCH ANTONY0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 47BROCHIER GERARD0890022/US JOIGNY
T:6260DE OLIVEIRA FRANKLIN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 104CHENARD MICKAEL0890031/AVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 32  
T:6388BOUTRON GREGORY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 16COLLADO REMI0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:64139LUCE ERIC0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 55GOTTI FABRICE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 33  
T:6562SPONGA ALAIN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 85ZIEGELMEYER FRÉDÉRIC0890028/MONETEAU
T:66109LUXI JOEL0890049/AB VAUX
 80BUSSIERE SYLVIAN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 34  
T:6783ZIEGELMEYER PHILIPPE0890028/MONETEAU
 6MOCHET AXEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:6893BUCQUOY SEBASTIEN0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 135MARQUET DIDIER0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 35  
T:6963VAUVEL PHILIPPE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 75DENOS JULIEN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:7058FAATOMO ANTOINE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 140HAULLARD RENÉ0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 36  
T:7134SINOT BERNARD0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 138DESCHAMPS JEAN-MARC0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:72124DIDIER SYLVAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 73MARCILLA MICHEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 37  
T:7357PAGE YANNICK0890048/AS TONNERRE
 105MATHIEU FREDERIC0890031/AVENIR DE PARON
T:7379TASSEL ALAIN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
    
 POULE N° 38  
T:74101LEITAO ARMINDO0890031/AVENIR DE PARON
 126MAGNIEN JIMMY0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:74147AUDO JEAN-CLAUDE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
    
 POULE N° 39  
T:7590CONSTANTIN KÉVIN0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 48COURDAVAULT DENIS0890022/US JOIGNY
T:758PRECY HERVÉ0890003/ES APPOIGNY
    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Composition des équipes

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Joueur
1ROYER ANTHONY0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 ROYER NICOLAS0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 ROYER PATRICK0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
2HUCHET DENIS0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 COTTE PASCAL0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 FESNIN ROGER0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
3CAVELIER THIERRY0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 BAROYER ERIC0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 BAROYER MICKAËL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
4BERTHEAU PHILIPPE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 MAISON LÉOPOLD0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 DESPOULAIN DAMIEN0890003/ES APPOIGNY
5RAISON BENOÎT0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 CHAUVET JONATHAN0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 LELARGET DYLAN0890003/ES APPOIGNY
6MOCHET AXEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 CAPELLO BRENDON0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 BLAISE GEOFFREY0890003/ES APPOIGNY
7FEITZ DOMINIQUE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 FEITZ MIGUEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 BECHINAT WILFRID0890003/ES APPOIGNY
8PRECY HERVÉ0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 CACHELEUX STÉPHANE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 BORDIER JEAN-CLAUDE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
9VALLET GERARD0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 VOLLEREAU CHRISTIAN0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 TEIXEIRA SERGIO0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
10COCHARD GHISMOND0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 CADOUX PATRICK0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 KRISMANN GEORGES0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
11BOSCH ANTONY0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 LAUTE THOMAS0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 TEIXEIRA JOHANN0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
12MATHIEU MICKAËL0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 MERCIER ANTHONY0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 BOUVIER DAVID0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
13BARDIN PATRICK0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 CORNUBET RENAUD0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 MANUS PHILIPPE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
14GABEREAU LOIC0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 DERVAUX ERIC0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 BOUVIER MAXENCE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
15BETHERY STÉPHAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 MATHIEU NICOLAS0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 BAUWENS XAVIER0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
16COLLADO REMI0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 LEGUEN JEAN CLAUDE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 GABEREAU LUC0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
17DEL-PRETE JEROME0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 LAURENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 CALZADA ANTOINE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
18BOUVIER CHRISTIAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 MARTIN PHILIPPE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 BRESSON JEAN-PATRICK0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
19BROSSE JÉRÔME0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 LEMOINE PIERRE0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 PRULIERE CHRISTOPHE0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
20QUISTINI PATRICE0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 BINET GARY0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 GERMAIN GRÉGORY0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
21EXPOSITO FERNAND0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 EXPOSITO JOSÉ0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 TARATTE JANNICK0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
22DANGUY PASCAL0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
 DANIELOU TRISTAN0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
 LANVIN ERIC0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
23DEFRESNE FRANCK0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
 GEKIERE DOMINIQUE0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
 PANDIN ALAIN0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
24PAUTRE JEAN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 FLANBARD CLAUDE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 HISQUIN GÉRARD0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
25CINTRACT JEAN-BAPTISTE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 PEROT PASCAL0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 GOFFINET FRÉDÉRIC0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
26COUVIN RÉMI0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 CHAUFFARD BENOIT0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 RIGLET PATRICK0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
27MONNOT SYLVAIN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 BLANDIN DIETRICH0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 CHENAFI CHRISTOPHE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
28LETETOUR MICKAEL