AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

LISTE DES POULES - championnat doublettes Mixtes 2022

 POULE N° 1  
T:1187MATHEZ SANDRINE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 74DURIF MICHÈLE0890049/AB VAUX
T:2129BOISBUNON OCEANE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 52LARCHER DOMINIQUE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 2  
T:3165CHICOUARD ELODIE0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 80ROY LESLIE0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:4116COLAS NATHALIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 54GARRET D AGOSTINO LAURE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 3  
T:536CHARACHE AUDE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 50LEBRET KARINE0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:628NAIN JOCELYNE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 123CORBIN ANAIS0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 4  
T:7145CORPET SYLVIE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 130LECOLE ALEXANDRA0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
T:895MATHIEU FREDERIC0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 174DEVILAINE-BOUQUET NATHALIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 5  
T:998LASNIER WILFRIED0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 72POUGNAULT CARMEN0890049/AB VAUX
T:1090PAUTARD CHARLOTTE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 210BEAU SYLVIE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1147AUGUSTO AMELIA0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 185LAVIRON GAELLE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:12196GODART MARIE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 156SIMON CHANTAL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 7  
T:13136GANTHIER SYLVIANE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 35CHENAFI FRANÇOISE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:14188PREAU JACQUELINE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 16BOCQUEZ CHRISTELLE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 8  
T:1513SOLIMEO MARION0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 19GOUGELIN INGRID0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
T:16122ANTOINE CHANTAL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 5CHAUVET SYLVIE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 9  
T:1760KAMKURN SABAIPRAE0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 17POSENATO CELINE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
T:18170ROGUET VIRGINIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 3CAMU - ZEPEL CAROLE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 10  
T:197DUBUT SOPHIE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 105MONTENAT DORINE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:20167DEWAELE CHRISTEL0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 75THEVENEAU CÉLINE0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 11  
T:2110COMPERE NATHALIE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 203DUFEU - PREVOST MARIE-LYNE0890022/US JOIGNY
T:22117ROGER MARIE-DOMINIQUE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 89CONQUET NICOLE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 12  
T:2326LELLOUCHE CLAUDINE0890067/LA VERONAISE
 103MARCHAND ANNIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:24220PHILIPPOT JOCELYNE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 124CHOQUART PRISCILLE0890053/USV PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13  
T:25108ADELINA ROGER MARIA0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 44RAYMOND ARLETTE0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:268GHERARDI GEORGETTE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 85METIVIER OCÉANE0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 POULE N° 14  
T:27198JAGODZINSKI SABINE0890022/US JOIGNY
 81CHASSAGRANDE NADIA0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:28211DUTOY ELODIE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 6SCHNEIDER CYLLIA0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 15  
T:29180OLLARD MONIQUE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 38SEMENCE CAROLINE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:30127LENOBLE SYLVIANE0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
 1JOURDAN JOCELYNE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 16  
T:31157BILLIETTE GHISLAINE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 118LEGRAS GINETTE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:3283CALMEL PATRICIA0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 68KRYWDYK-JUNKERE FABIENNE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 17  
T:33134MONIN OCÉANE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 199TIENDA LAURA0890022/US JOIGNY
T:34113MARIN - SOUSA MARIE CLAIRE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 204LHERBE ISABELLE0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 18  
T:35197MATHEZ SABRINA0890022/US JOIGNY
 173CHAUVET OCÉANE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:3682DEBORDES CHANTAL0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 102ACHIN SAMANTHA0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 19  
T:3766PAPILLON ELODIE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 111MAZEAU OPHÉLIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:38168QUESNEL VERONIQUE0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 2SCHIED CAROLINE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 20  
T:3927MICHEL JOSETTE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 160JOUVIN CATHY0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:4071DEBRIENNE FRANÇOISE0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 175DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 21  
T:41171VILLE ANNETTE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 131COUILLAUT CÉLINE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
T:42138SOUSTELLE MARINE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 29LEPEU MARIE FRANCE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 22  
T:4384HEQUET MARIE HELENE0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 100FROIDUROT NADINE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:44192DEVILAINE DORIANE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 150GOBILLOT EMELINE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 23  
T:45114DA COSTA CHRISTINE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 20FILIOL CAROLINE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
T:46125JUVIGNY ROSE0890053/USV PETANQUE
 49CHAPOTIN CHRISTELLE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 24  
T:4769CHANROUX CORINNE0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 23GRELOT NADINE0890067/LA VERONAISE
T:4856ROTA LAURINA0890045/STADE DE SENS
 107MELLA JACQUELINE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 25  
T:4934NOREL PATRICIA0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 46DUBOIS MARTINE0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:5011PIC FRANÇOISE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 110PANCHA MATHILDE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 26  
T:5118MOUROUX CAROLE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 169ROGER ELVIRE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:52219MAESSEN SARAH0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 128BRENAT HOMBELINE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 27  
T:53154DA SILVA OCEANE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 62LAURENT SOPHIE0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
T:54172DAUTHEREAU NELLY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 65PIPAULT FRANÇOISE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 28  
T:55164MATHIEU NATHALIE0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 94MARAULT DANIELLE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:56106OGER SYLVIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 21AUVRAY DOMINIQUE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 29  
T:57137DUCLOS CLOTHILDE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 205SANTOS ARASYO ALICIA0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
T:58209WALIN MARTINE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 45RAYMOND PERRINE0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 30  
T:59132BOLZAN CHRISTIANE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 181TOUTAIN SYLVIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:60144DUPARCA MARIE CHRISTINE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 24PONOT BRIGITTE0890067/LA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61133LAMRI ANNIE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 39LAVAUX JOSIANE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:62193GAUDIN MURIELLE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 12GAUMER ANNABELLE0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 32  
T:63161PERRIER FATIMA0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 179CHOISNARD RIGLET CLAUDE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:6437DONJON LINDA0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 162STAVELOT-JEANSON MARIE-LUCE0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 33  
T:65214FUSTE PAULINE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 201ETIENNE CATHERINE0890022/US JOIGNY
T:6687LESTRADE ANGELIQUE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 159BILLIETTE CAMILLE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 34  
T:6725ALIGNIER SABRINA0890067/LA VERONAISE
 194COUZON MARIANNE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:6851BESTEL CHRISTINE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 221MENIL ROSELYNE0890041/LA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
 POULE N° 35  
T:69155DA SILVA SANDRINE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 77DESSON ELISABETH0890049/AB VAUX
T:7061VALLET NATHALIE0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 212MOLLION LÉA0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 36  
T:71190FAUCONNIER ALEXANDRA0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 59GIRAUDON SOPHIE0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
T:7267PRIGENT ANAÏS0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 97LEITAO ONDINA0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 37  
T:73152OLIER CHRISTELLE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 147DARGERE CÉLINE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:74195HEBRAS MARIE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 112MELLA ELIANE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 38  
T:7593LAISNE FAUSTINE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 109BIGUET CINDY0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:7664BRAZIER VALÉRIE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 141GOFFINET JENNIFER0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 39  
T:77215PIANON DENISE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 9FIX SANDRA0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:78207JEANNOT LÉA0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 73COMBES SYLVETTE0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 40  
T:7996GASPAR MARTINE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 126LARAUD HELENE0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
T:8041DUBOIS SYLVIE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 183DOZIAS EMILIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 41  
T:8148ALRIC ANDRÉE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 42MARTIN CORINNE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:8214DARGERE CATHY0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 186RICHARD LAETITIA0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 42  
T:83184ROGUET ROMANE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 57BARDONNEAU MELANIE0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:84148NAVARRO BRIGITTE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 163PASSERON SALOMÉ0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 43  
T:8579BERGER PERLETTE0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 153LITAUDON MORGANE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:8688BOUVIER MARTINE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 121GUIJARRO LAURENCE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 44  
T:87208VISEUX DEBORAH0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 43BAUDIN LAETITIA0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:8863BONNARD CHANTALN.H.
 55BERMUDEZ JENNIFER0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 45  
T:89202ETIENNE PAULINE0890022/US JOIGNY
 119CHARLES ANGÈLE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:90206SANTOS ARASYO LISIANE0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 92JORRY LYDIE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 46  
T:9140ODEYER CLERICE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 182AUDEBERT OLIVIA0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:9286BILLARDON VÉRONIQUE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 135JOAQUINA STEPHANIE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 47  
T:93104BIGUET NATHALIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 33LOURADOU SYLVIE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:9422BAZEILLE EVELYNE0890067/LA VERONAISE
 217LIEVIN BERNADETTE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 48  
T:95177CHAMOUIN EVELYNE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 200GUILLEMIN NATHALIE0890022/US JOIGNY
T:96140FESNIN MONIQUE0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 4GHERARDI CORINNE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 49  
T:9731REGNIER PIERRETTE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 142REMISE FANNY0890048/AS TONNERRE
T:9858PIERRON PEGGY0890045/STADE DE SENS
 216BRABANT OCEANE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 50  
T:99166MANCHE GINGER0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 189BARBEZ ISABELLE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:100151BONNEAU SEVERINE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 53THEVENEAU NELLY0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 51  
T:101178VATAN SANDRINE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 76CUISSINAT COLETTE0890049/AB VAUX
T:102218LIEVIN FLORENCE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 70DAVIN MARIE CHRISTINE0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 52  
T:103101PAROLA BRIGITTE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 32TRUFFAUT JOELLE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
T:104143GUILLAUME CORALIE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 191VOCORET MARIE JOSÉ0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 53  
T:10530DIAS MARIA0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 176PACHECO LYDIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:10615GUET SANDRINE0890028/MONETEAU
 158FERNANDES MAAUREEN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 54  
T:107213BENTO CHRISTINE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 91LOYEUX STÉPHANIE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:107146GOBILLOT JADE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
    
 POULE N° 55  
T:10878CORNU CHANTAL0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 120TURI CLAUDINE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:10899CAPET MARIE-PIERRE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
    
 POULE N° 56