AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

CHAMPIONNAT DOUBLETTE SM 2022

 POULE N° 1  
T:1149HENNOQUE JEAN-LOUP0890049/AB VAUX
 176LENEVEUX FABRICE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:2257CARBASA ISIDORE FRED0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 48MANUS PHILIPPE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:329MAISON LÉOPOLD0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 197KALWACK MICKAËL0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:43PROUST FRANCIS0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 254DI MINO SEBASTIEN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 3  
T:590VINCENT ERIC0890048/AS TONNERRE
 206POULET ROMUALD0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
T:6278GRANIER THIERRY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 192HEROLT JEAN PHILIPPE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 4  
T:744BOUVIER DAVID0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 265POTART ERIC0890028/MONETEAU
T:8249GESSERAND SYLVAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 117FAATOMO TONY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 5  
T:9177RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 24CACHELEUX STÉPHANE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:1085HAMY SEBASTIEN0890058/PETANQUE CLUB MONTACHER VILMLEGARDIN
 72WATIEZ SÉBASTIEN0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:11150POUGNAULT SERGE0890049/AB VAUX
 222NAVARRO DESIDERIO0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:12272DUPRE JEAN-GÉRARD0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 41GRELOT JEAN-LUC0890067/LA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 7  
T:13110PUISSANT BENOÎT0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 144DEBATY RICHARD0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
T:14160PLUVINET DAMIEN0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 82BAERT NOEL0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1523PRECY HERVÉ0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 172BOST RÉMI0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:16289GIBOWSKI FRANCK0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 20MICARD XAVIER0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 9  
T:17205PROT JEAN-LUC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 296THIEBAUT PHILIPPE0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:18112NOEL DOMINIQUE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 25RAISON BENOÎT0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 10  
T:19270CHAPILLON JEAN-PIERRE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 75PAROLA JEAN-LOUIS0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:20145FREMION FRÉDÉRIC0890049/AB VAUX
 207CHIROUZE FREDERIC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 11  
T:216GRESLE KEVIN0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 146CHAPOTIN ALANN0890049/AB VAUX
T:22285CUREAU ALAIN0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 108GUIBLAIN JEAN-PIERRE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 12  
T:23104FERNANDES FERNANDO0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 170POUTEAU CYRIL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:2421PACLIN FABRICE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 287FROMENTAL RENAUD0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13  
T:2518CHICOUARD FREDERIC0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 129DELATOUR FANÇOIS0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:26283BLEIN WILLY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 62PAGES CHRISTOPHE0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 14  
T:27242ETIENNE FRÉDÉRIC0890022/US JOIGNY
 143LAURENT THIERRY0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
T:28227CORNUCHE SÉBASTIEN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 173BOURGEOIS BRUNO0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 15  
T:29250DA COSTA ALFRED0890045/STADE DE SENS
 246ROQUE PATRICE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:3073JORRY PASCAL0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 189BEAUFILS DAVID0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 16  
T:31136FERRAGU CHRISTOPHE0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 77MORALES MATTHIEU0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:32166SCOQUART JOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 69CROWET PASCAL0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 17  
T:33135FORET MICKAËL0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 238VENIANT NATHANAËL0890022/US JOIGNY
T:34169COLLARDEY DANIEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 102SOLLIER PHILIPPE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 18  
T:35106PETITPAS CHRISTIAN0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 35TEIXEIRA JOHANN0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
T:3652BRESSON JEAN-PATRICK0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 241POMPON SÉBASTIEN0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 19  
T:3755TIENDA KÉVIN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 109NAUDOT JÉRÉMY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:3866PAPILLON JEAN-PIERRE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 260CHASSAGRANDE JOSEPH0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 20  
T:3938CADOUX PATRICK0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 186BELIN NICOLAS0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:4053LEGUEN JEAN CLAUDE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 294DROUHIN BRUNO0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 21  
T:4132BAROYER ERIC0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 36BOSCH ANTONY0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
T:42273BULHMANN CHRISTOPHE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 214ULRICH ALAIN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 22  
T:43201BEY OLIVIER0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 51DERVAUX ERIC0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:44288DE VREESE SYLVAIN0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 91DEBRIENNE SYLVAIN0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 23  
T:45212GOFFINET FRÉDÉRIC0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 165FERNANDEZ DAVID0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:4674LEITAO ROMAIN0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 185CLEMENT AURÉLIEN0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 24  
T:47237GONDEL RAPHAËL0890022/US JOIGNY
 196LE PAUVRE MICKAËL0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:48298VIGNE EMMANUEL0890041/LA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
 46CORNUBET RENAUD0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 25  
T:49118PASTOR ERIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 101EXPOSITO JÉSUS0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:5089VAN DE POEL OLIVIER0890048/AS TONNERRE
 34TEIXEIRA SERGIO0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 POULE N° 26  
T:5183CHABANON BERNARD0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 105LAUNAY RYAN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:52198GUYOT JULIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 247MANLAY JEAN-PIERRE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 27  
T:53116PUTHOD RAPHAËL0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 94HUGOT JEAN-LUC0890048/AS TONNERRE
T:541MEUX JACKY0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 47BOILLOT JONATHAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 28  
T:5545MERCIER ANTHONY0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 130DE OLIVEIRA FRANKLIN0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:5642JOBERT KEVIN0890067/LA VERONAISE
 210MONNOT SYLVAIN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 29  
T:57217DEVERNOIS STEEVY0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 155FLOURY THOMAS0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
T:58269MANOGIL LAURENT0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 40GOMEZ ANTHONY0890067/LA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 30  
T:5958RAGONDET DAVID0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 179ALLIRAND DENIS0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:60248LOUP ROMAIN0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 159VIARD FABRICE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61161DIARD DIDIER0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 152DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO0890049/AB VAUX
T:62209FLAVIN MATHIEU0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 27DESPOULAIN DAMIEN0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 32  
T:632LEROY ALAIN0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 232BISSON BERNARD0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:64204FOURNIER JACKY0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 17LAVAUX PABLO0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 33  
T:6581GASC DOMINIQUE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 233LECOLE NICOLAS0890022/US JOIGNY
T:66266ZIEGELMEYER FRÉDÉRIC0890028/MONETEAU
 174DEMIRANDA EMIDIO0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 34  
T:6761BRAUX GÉRARD0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 147GRISARD ROGER0890049/AB VAUX
T:68193BASILE DAMIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 56CONQUET DANIEL0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 35  
T:69244ALLO CHRISTIAN0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 98JUILLIEN LIONEL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:70292DESBLACHES GÉRARD0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 203DUCLOS JEAN-MARC0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 36  
T:71141GODIN GUILIANN0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 100LE MAY JEREMY0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:7215LEBRUN SÉBASTIEN0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 127LAVAUX DOMINIQUE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 37  
T:73200DOUINE BRUNO0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 284BENNAI LENNY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:7459CHANROUX OLIVIER0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 86VALLET MICHEL0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 38  
T:75168CONSTANTINIDIS NOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 295MENARD ALAIN0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:76264GOMES PHILIPPE0890028/MONETEAU
 281LELIEVRE BRUNO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 39  
T:7757VION PATRICE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 93NARANJO PHILIPPE0890048/AS TONNERRE
T:78171GUITTON PASCAL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 142DE BATTISTA HERVÉ0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 POULE N° 40  
T:79184SANTOS ARASYO ERIC0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 274KREMINSKI BRUNO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:80211COUVIN RÉMI0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 95BILLIETTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 41  
T:81240FERNANDEZ RUDDY0890022/US JOIGNY
 299GRUMET SÉBASTIEN0890041/LA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
T:82194JOAQUINA CHRISTOPHE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 223LEBRET PASCAL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 42  
T:83225HAZARD JEROME0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 134MULLER JEAN-CLAUDE0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:84199WALLON PATRICE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 243AURIOL STEPHANE0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 43  
T:8560COUTURIER ALAIN0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 157DURAND KÉVIN0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
T:86123DOZIAS ALEXANDRE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 221GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 44  
T:87226RICHARD STEPHANE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 158BOURDON FABRICE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
T:88180ROIG-PONS THIERRY0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 131FARGEIX JEAN FRANCOIS0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 45  
T:89132DUBOIS MICHEL0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 92BIANCHETTI PIERRE0890048/AS TONNERRE
T:9096DAUDEY PASCAL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 121STIER JACKY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 46  
T:9179LASNIER WILFRIED0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 215PEROT RÉMI0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:9287WALLON ROMAIN0890048/AS TONNERRE
 183BOURBON FLORENT0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 47  
T:93178DENOS JULIEN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 11SEIGNEUR FABIEN0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
T:94153DURIF GILLES0890049/AB VAUX
 28DE SOUSA CARLOS0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 48  
T:95195JOAQUINA DAMIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 43GOMEZ BENJAMIN0890067/LA VERONAISE
T:9665GOEREND DENIS0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 224COLAS WIELFRIED0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 49  
T:97119BOUGE PATRICE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 151ROGUET JEAN-PHILIPPE0890049/AB VAUX
T:98256GOUSSARD DANIEL0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 26LELARGET DYLAN0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 50  
T:99245BROSSIER JACKY0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 156DURAND THIERRY0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
T:100219SUBIALI ANTHONY0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 163MERILLON DAMIEN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 51  
T:101114SAUVETRE ERIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 208DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA DIAS CESAR0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
T:102276DESGROISILLES JEAN-LUC0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 252PENIN YVES0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 52  
T:10388GOTTI FABRICE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 22COMPERE EMMANUEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:1048THEVENEAU PHILIPPE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 271LETIENNE PASCAL0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 53  
T:10563AUBEL NOËL0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 190SPONGA ALAIN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:10649BAUWENS XAVIER0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 235BINON CHRISTOPHE0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 54  
T:107126GODIN JÉRÉMIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 140GAUTROT MICHEL0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
T:10819FOUCHY JÉRÉMY0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 80CHARIOT GÉRARD0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 55  
T:109297POINSOT JORDAN0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC