AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

CHAMPIONNAT TAT SF 2022

 POULE N° 1  
T:174DUCLOS CLOTHILDE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 34MATHEZ SANDRINE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:260MARIN - SOUSA MARIE CLAIRE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 65STAVELOT-JEANSON MARIE-LUCE0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 2  
T:330BRAZIER VALÉRIE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 85LARCHER DOMINIQUE0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:423LEITAO ONDINA0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 5SOLIMEO MARION0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 3  
T:544PREAU JACQUELINE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 88LEBRET KARINE0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:663BRENAT HOMBELINE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 7DONJON LINDA0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 4  
T:74DARGERE CATHY0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 55GONZALEZ MARIA0890049/AB VAUX
T:839PACHECO LYDIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 66LEFEUVRE AUDREY0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 5  
T:937DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 56DURIF MICHÈLE0890049/AB VAUX
T:1068MATHIEU NATHALIE0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 29KRYWDYK-JUNKERE FABIENNE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 6  
T:1135GAUDIN MURIELLE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 17GUET SANDRINE0890028/MONETEAU
T:1250PERRIER FATIMA0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 81ETIENNE CATHERINE0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 7  
T:1377CALMEL PATRICIA0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 48SIMON CHANTAL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:1467PASSERON SALOMÉ0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 83FLEURY CHANTAL0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 8  
T:1571COLAS SYLVETTE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 33VILLE ANNETTE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:1621CONQUET NICOLE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 25FROIDUROT NADINE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9  
T:1769CHICOUARD ELODIE0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 19PAUTARD CHARLOTTE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:1884BESTEL CHRISTINE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 47OLIER CHRISTELLE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 10  
T:1916GHERARDI GEORGETTE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 52RAYMOND PERRINE0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:2024CAPET MARIE-PIERRE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 2FILIOL CAROLINE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 11  
T:2143RICHARD LAETITIA0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 1POSENATO CELINE0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
T:2278JAGODZINSKI SABINE0890022/US JOIGNY
 32GOFFINET JENNIFER0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 12  
T:2376CHENAFI FRANÇOISE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 45TOUTAIN SYLVIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:248SEMENCE CAROLINE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 79GUILLEMIN NATHALIE0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 13  
T:2587ALRIC ANDRÉE0890045/STADE DE SENS
 93RENARD EMMANUELLE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:2613PIC FRANÇOISE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 22BAZEILLE EVELYNE0890067/LA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 14  
T:2797GODART MARIE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 58MELLA JACQUELINE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:2815SCHIED CAROLINE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 72MONIN OCÉANE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 15  
T:2964LECOLE ALEXANDRA0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 92WALIN MARTINE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:3053POUGNAULT CARMEN0890049/AB VAUX
 10JOURDAN JOCELYNE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 16  
T:3127THIRION ANNETTE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 70NAVARRO BRIGITTE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:329MATILLA ALEXANDRA0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 11CAMU - ZEPEL CAROLE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 17  
T:3346ROGUET ROMANE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 31ROBERT VICTORINE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:3428DEBRIENNE FRANÇOISE0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 49BILLIETTE GHISLAINE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 18  
T:3541ROGER LILIANE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 18BILLARDON VÉRONIQUE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:3691ROY LESLIE0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 62COLAS NATHALIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 19  
T:3773GANTHIER SYLVIANE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 59MAZEAU OPHÉLIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:383GOUGELIN INGRID0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 42ROGUET VIRGINIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 20  
T:3940ROGER ELVIRE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 89CHAPOTIN CHRISTELLE0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:406SIMON EMILIE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 96HEBRAS MARIE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 21  
T:4114COMPERE NATHALIE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 57DESSON ELISABETH0890049/AB VAUX
T:4290BERGER PERLETTE0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 82DUFEU - PREVOST MARIE-LYNE0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 22  
T:4375MONNOT CAROLINE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 12FIX SANDRA0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:4454THEVENEAU CÉLINE0890049/AB VAUX
 95PRUDHOMME SYLVIE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 23  
T:4520BOUVIER MARTINE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 86PIERRON PEGGY0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:4526GASPAR MARTINE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
    
 POULE N° 24  
T:4651DA SILVA SANDRINE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 94PHILIPPOT JOCELYNE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:4636DEVILAINE-BOUQUET NATHALIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
    
 POULE N° 25  
T:4738DOZIAS EMILIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 61CHARLES ANGÈLE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:4780MATHEZ SABRINA0890022/US JOIGNY