AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

LISTE DES POULES -
championnat TaT masculin 2022

 POULE N° 1  
T:1272DROUHIN MAXIME0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 172DUBUIS YVON PASCAL0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:2112BARBEZ QUENTIN0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 337TEIXEIRA JOHANN0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:3389PINCHON CÉDRIC0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 239TIZOMBA TEÏVA0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:4152MIVELAZ GRÉGORY0890049/AB VAUX
 190CHENAFI CHRISTOPHE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 3  
T:594BASTIDE CLAUDE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 181OUDIN ALAIN0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:6126TIENDA KÉVIN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 58HAULLARD RENÉ0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 4  
T:7277DAUDEY PASCAL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 4LE BEGUEC THIERRY0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:876BESTEL BERNARD0890045/STADE DE SENS
 179BAUDIN FRANCK0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 5  
T:9157BERTI PASCAL0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 314BECHARD THIERRY0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:10155ANDRE DORIAN0890049/AB VAUX
 175COUTURIER ALAIN0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 6  
T:1197VOISIN MICHEL0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 50LARCIER FREDERIC0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
T:12371DESABRES EMMANUEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 78CHAMPEY ALAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 7  
T:13240DECROIX LOUIS0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 95VALETTE CHRISTOPHE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:14153DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO0890049/AB VAUX
 48BENOIT JEREMY0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 8  
T:15312VANHILLE DAVID0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 340AFONSO ALEXANDRE0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
T:16206LEITAO ROMAIN0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 331SIMEON BORIS0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 9  
T:1774DA COSTA VALENTIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 221COLSON JOHANN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:18316DUCLOS JEAN-MARC0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 137LOPEZ ALAIN0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 POULE N° 10  
T:19398BARDOT HERVÉ0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 286HUGOT WILLIAM0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:20253DAROLD SÉBASTIEN0890048/AS TONNERRE
 173BOUCHET FRANCK0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 11  
T:21415KREMINSKI BRUNO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 367RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:22345PHILIPPONNEAU PATRICK0890022/US JOIGNY
 186BLANDIN DIETRICH0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 12  
T:23329GERMAIN GRÉGORY0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 238NAVARRO DESIDERIO0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:24396BAILLY PETER0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 79DA COSTA ALFRED0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 13  
T:25133BOUVIER MAXENCE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 39DARGERE YANNIS0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
T:2693DOZIAS ALEXANDRE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 375ZIEGELMEYER PIERRE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 14  
T:27310MONIN MARC0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 46GRESLE KEVIN0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
T:28284BILLIETTE JÉRÔME0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 151FREMION FRÉDÉRIC0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 15  
T:2965GAUDIN DANIEL0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 88SAUVETRE MARTIN0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:30233GOMINBAULT JOHNY0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 333CLEMENT AURÉLIEN0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 16  
T:31146BOUCHERAT EDDIE0890049/AB VAUX
 401VISEUX DIMITRI0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:32289JUILLIEN LIONEL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 220PLUVINET DAMIEN0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 17  
T:33410CUREAU LAURENT0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 77SENGEISEN JEAN-MARIE0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:34207FERRAGU CHRISTOPHE0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 129LAURENT JULIEN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 18  
T:3514PRECY HERVÉ0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 362GONNET PASCAL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:3672PIERRON JACK0890045/STADE DE SENS
 327CAPELLO LUDIVIC0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 19  
T:37174CHANROUX OLIVIER0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 107DURAND MICKAËL0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:38167GARCIA CANO LEOVIGILDO0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 382DAHMANI DJILALI0890028/MONETEAU
 POULE N° 20  
T:39309LAMIDE EMMANUEL0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 200MORALES MATTHIEU0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:40210LEVY GERARD0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 61MULLER MICKY0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 21  
T:41118VION PATRICE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 9CHICANNE FLORENT0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:42384POTART ERIC0890028/MONETEAU
 215DURAND SYLVAIN0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 22  
T:43234DUMONT ALLAN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 89DAVID RENÉ0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:44250GONZALEZ DANIEL0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 208FLEURY JEAN MICHEL0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 23  
T:45263VAN DE POEL OLIVIER0890048/AS TONNERRE
 232PRUNIER SÉBASTIEN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:4687BRETON FRÉDÉRIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 297BERNARDIN ADRIEN0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 24  
T:47147MATHIEU THIBAULT0890049/AB VAUX
 363LACROIX SÉBASTIEN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:48411DESGROISILLES JEAN-LUC0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 330SIMEON ADRIEN0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 25  
T:4945MUNOZ PATRICK0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 195BAERT NOEL0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:5073DIDIER SYLVAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 311BEAUFILS PASCAL0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 26  
T:5171ROTA NINO0890045/STADE DE SENS
 160DONJON JACKY0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:52100ROGER FABRICE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 273THIEBAUT PHILIPPE0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 27  
T:53387RENAUDIN FABRICE0890028/MONETEAU
 271DROUHIN BRUNO0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:54307BEY OLIVIER0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 358GUITTON PASCAL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 28  
T:55230BERTHAUX JOCELIN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 29MACE MICHEL0890032/PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE
T:5635MAISON PHILIPPE0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 406CONSTANTIN ROGER0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 29  
T:57123LAURENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 98VOISIN LEMMY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:58256PRUDHOMME EMILIEN0890048/AS TONNERRE
 268VIGNE EMMANUEL0890041/LA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
 POULE N° 30  
T:5985LEPLAT GILLES0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 266GRUMET SÉBASTIEN0890041/LA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
T:60158FOUCHY ALEXANDRE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 243PROT JEAN-LUC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61315LAMRI CHRISTOPHE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 354DUFEU - PREVOST BRUNO0890022/US JOIGNY
T:62203PERGOLA PASCAL0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 177REBOLHO ANTONIO0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 32  
T:63245FLAVIN MATHIEU0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 212VIARD FABRICE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
T:64281LAUNAY YANNICK0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 393MEURICE DAVID0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 33  
T:65189CINTRACT JEAN-BAPTISTE0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 69DI MINO SEBASTIEN0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:6681NAUDOT JÉRÉMY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 356PANCHA MANUEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 34  
T:67254FAATOMO ANTOINE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 407DELAPORTE JOHNNY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:68359CHARLES EDDY0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 41BRASSANT CHRISTOPHE0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 35  
T:69288NIQUET JEROME0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 55CHARDIN JACKY0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:7052TISSERANT ROMAIN0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 404BEAU PHILIPPE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 36  
T:71241LOPES CARLOS0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 28DACOSTA VALDEMAR0890032/PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE
T:72317BUISSON NICOLAS0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 223LENFANT MICKAËL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 37  
T:73136FOUET REMY0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 20RICARDO VALTER0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:74156LAVAUX PABLO0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 379BILLON DANIEL0890028/MONETEAU
 POULE N° 38  
T:75400LEGRAIN ENZO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 300SZCZUREK EMMANUEL0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:7633MILLOT FREDERIC0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 226DEVERNOIS FRANCK0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 39  
T:77292THOMAS FRANCKY0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 154PETITJEAN-HUARD ARNAUD0890049/AB VAUX
T:7896DUJON DIDIER0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 159FOUCHY JÉRÉMY0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 40  
T:79294WUCHER FABRICE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 347TSCHIRHARDT ERIC0890022/US JOIGNY
T:80224GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 99ROGUET NATHAN0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 41  
T:81291LITAUDON EMMANUEL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 301LAVERDANT DIMITRI0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
T:82350CHAPILLON JEAN-LUC0890022/US JOIGNY
 3COMPERE EMMANUEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 42  
T:83403BENNAI LENNY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 386VANCRAEYNEST RÉMY0890028/MONETEAU
T:84211FERRAGU LAURENT0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 370CHARLES CHRISTIAN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 43  
T:85192LEITAO ARMINDO0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 6MAISON LÉOPOLD0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:86219DURAND THIERRY0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 255WALLON ROMAIN0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 44  
T:8726SILVA JORGE0890032/PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE
 119MATHIEU NICOLAS0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:8817SAUTREAU GAETAN0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 348ETIENNE FRÉDÉRIC0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 45  
T:8915RAISON BENOÎT0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 295LOUP KÉVIN0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:90242ENFER AURELIEN0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 287PINTE CARLOS0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 46  
T:9132PARIS SÉBASTIEN0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 298BROSSIER JACKY0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:92108SEVIN STÉPHANE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 168TELLIER THIERRY0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 47  
T:93143GOMEZ BENJAMIN0890067/LA VERONAISE
 222DEVERNOIS STEEVY0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:94380DE MARCHI BRUNO0890028/MONETEAU
 399CUREAU ALAIN0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 48  
T:95264BONGEOT LUDOVIC0890048/AS TONNERRE
 131VANGRAMBEREN DANIEL0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:96138LUNEAU PATRICE0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 13MARTINEZ THOMAS0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 49  
T:97117MANUS PHILIPPE0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 417HUCHET DENIS0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:98106BOUGE PATRICE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 346GONDEL RAPHAËL0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 50  
T:99184ULRICH ALAIN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 111PASTOR ERIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:100251DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA DIAS CESAR0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 282CHONKEL JEAN MARC0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 51  
T:101262MAGONI MARTIAL0890048/AS TONNERRE
 166MICARD XAVIER0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:10231PEREIRA DA SILVA EDGAR0890053/USV PETANQUE
 394BULHMANN CHRISTOPHE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 52  
T:103171WINTERSTEIN JOSUE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 319HEROLT JEAN PHILIPPE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:10463MICHEL ALAIN0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 293MASIERO BRUNO0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 53  
T:105217LANGLOIS ANTHONY0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 91NOEL DOMINIQUE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:106236BISSON BERNARD0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 249CHIROUZE FREDERIC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 54  
T:107149BAPTISTA JEAN0890049/AB VAUX