AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

Tirage au sort du championnat Triplette Promotion 2022.

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:1111BROSSE JÉRÔME0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
 125PACHECO LYDIE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:267LAUNAY RYAN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 102ADELINA ROGER MARIA0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 2  
T:3138MARETTE LUC0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 18RIVIERE FABIEN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:473LECHIEN EMILIEN0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 94FAATOMO ANTOINE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 3  
T:526BUREAU GILLES0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 91MUNOZ PATRICK0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:678GRELOT JEAN-LUC0890067/LA VERONAISE
 15GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 4  
T:795VINCENT ERIC0890048/AS TONNERRE
 83BUISSON NICOLAS0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:854BOILLOT JONATHAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 120LECOLE ALEXANDRA0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 5  
T:986DIEZ JEAN-CLAUDE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 60ROSA EDGAR0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:1070ENFER AURELIEN0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 77ROQUE PATRICE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 6  
T:1179BRENZINGER ERIC0890067/LA VERONAISE
 84FOURNIER JACKY0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:1253BOUVIER YVES0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 122BASTIDE CLAUDE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 7  
T:13152DURIF MICHÈLE0890049/AB VAUX
 11DASEN MARION0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
T:1482BECHARD THIERRY0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 37CHAMPEY ALAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 8  
T:1568HUGOT WILLIAM0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 8DARGERE YANNIS0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
T:1620DECROIX LOUIS0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 34GUET PATRICE0890028/MONETEAU
 POULE N° 9  
T:17145CHANROUX CORINNE0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 137HUCHET DENIS0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:1848BARDOT HERVÉ0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 66CASIER JULIEN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 10  
T:19114LABORDE GABRIEL0890022/US JOIGNY
 2CAVELIER THIERRY0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:20104ROGER JACQUES0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 35DE MARCHI BRUNO0890028/MONETEAU
 POULE N° 11  
T:2133POTART ERIC0890028/MONETEAU
 49CAGNANT ELODIE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:2257LAVAUX PABLO0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 132RAYMOND PERRINE0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 12  
T:23143BRAUX JACQUES0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 12CABOS NORBERT0890057/AMICALE POUP' PETANQUE SAINT PERE
T:2447MANOGIL JEAN-MICHEL0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 28ROUGER JEAN-LOUIS0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 13  
T:25112DUFEU - PREVOST BRUNO0890022/US JOIGNY
 75MARTEAU JOEL0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
T:2689BASILE DAMIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 128FORET MICKAËL0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 14  
T:2799CONSTANTINIDIS NOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 7SCHNEIDER CYLLIA0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:28144GAUCHOT ALEXIS0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 110THEIL RÉGIS0890041/LA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
 POULE N° 15  
T:2945MAIRRY JOËL0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 142BRAUX GÉRARD0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
T:3023CHARNASSE PATRICK0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 139MARTIRE YVES0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 16  
T:31119LANGLOIS ANTHONY0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 129CALIMIA JACQUES0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
T:3287MATHEY GILBERT0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 5LOISEAU HERVÉ0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 17  
T:3319PRUNIER SÉBASTIEN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 63DAUDEY PASCAL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:34140MICHEL ALAIN0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 124ROGER FABRICE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 18  
T:3556BETHERY STÉPHAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 126GARREAU ERIC0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
T:3624CHAVANT CHRISTIAN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 85DOUINE BRUNO0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 19  
T:3788DUCLOS CLOTHILDE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 90GOUSSARD DANIEL0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:381LE BEGUEC THIERRY0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 10PARIS SÉBASTIEN0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 20  
T:394CACHELEUX STÉPHANE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 38PENIN YVES0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:4021PEROT RÉMI0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 41BULHMANN CHRISTOPHE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 21  
T:41151FERRAND LIONEL0890049/AB VAUX
 14GOBILLOT LAURENT0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:4231FOUET REMY0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 58SINOT BERNARD0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 22  
T:43134DESSAINT JEAN-0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 72PHILIPPOT ERIC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
T:4461CONSTANTIN CHARLES0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 105COLAS NATHALIE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 23  
T:4569DUFOUR CÉDRIC0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 9BOUVEUR PIERRE0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
T:4680DUCLOS JEAN-MARC0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 59DONJON JACKY0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 24  
T:4797CHANROUX JONATHAN0890048/AS TONNERRE
 135CORVAISIER ERIC0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:4864JUILLIEN LIONEL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 103MELLA ELIANE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 25  
T:49150LUXI JOEL0890049/AB VAUX
 109DEVARENNE JACQUES0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
T:5044BEAU PHILIPPE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 39DIDIER SYLVAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 26  
T:5146CUREAU LAURENT0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 136ROYER PATRICK0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:52130OUDIN ALAIN0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 51BOUVIER CHRISTIAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 27  
T:53113GONDEL RAPHAËL0890022/US JOIGNY
 127FERRAGU CHRISTOPHE0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
T:5465GUIMIOT ALAIN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 17LEBRET PASCAL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 28  
T:55149POUGNAULT SERGE0890049/AB VAUX
 123DUJON DIDIER0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:5642GONCALVES FRANCISCO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 133AUGUSTO AMELIA0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 29  
T:57148BAPTISTA JEAN0890049/AB VAUX
 121MLYNARCZYK ERIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:58107SIMEON ADRIEN0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 100LABOYE THIERRY0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 30  
T:59131BAUDIN FRANCK0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 16DEVERNOIS FRANCK0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:60115MUNIER PATRICE0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 74LIMANDAT GÉRARD0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61147THIEBAUT JEAN-CHRISTIAN0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 6MOCHET AXEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:6292ROY FRANCIS0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 40BEAU LAURENT0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 32  
T:6343BAILLY PETER0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 3FIX SANDRA0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:6496VAN DE POEL OLIVIER0890048/AS TONNERRE
 108SANTOS ARASYO LISIANE0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 33  
T:65153MARTINEZ SÉBASTIEN0890049/AB VAUX
 36DA COSTA VALENTIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:6622ULRICH ALAIN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 81BEY OLIVIER0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 34  
T:67106GONNET PASCAL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 52RAGONDET DAVID0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:68118BLANDIN BERNARD0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 76MANLAY JEAN-PIERRE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 35  
T:6929TRUFFAUT ANDRÉ0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 141BONJAUNE THIERRY0890060/PETANQUE SALTUSIENNE
T:70117GIBERT PATRICE0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 101RODRIGUEZ DANIEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 36  
T:7130LAURENT THIERRY0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 116DROUHIN BRUNO0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:7250FUSTE PAULINE0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 55CONQUET DANIEL0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 37  
T:7398BIGUET LUCAS0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 93CORNU PIERRE0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:7371DUFOUR ARNAUD0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
    
 POULE N° 38  
T:7427CHAUMUZEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 62FERNANDES FERNANDO0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:7432ZIEGELMEYER FRÉDÉRIC0890028/MONETEAU
    
 POULE N° 39  
T:75146COUTURIER ALAIN0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 13BERTRAND ALLAN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:7525ZIEGELMEYER PIERRE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE