AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

LISTE DES POULES - triplettes_masculin CD89 2022

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:1125NOEL DOMINIQUE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 105GOTTI FABRICE0890048/AS TONNERRE
T:265LUXI JOEL0890049/AB VAUX
 15KRISMANN GEORGES0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:3162CLERGET ERIC0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 6DE SOUSA CARLOS0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:41SEIGNEUR FABIEN0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 32GESSERAND SYLVAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 3  
T:521DIAS DANIEL0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 150LAHNECHE PAUL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:6158MAIRRY JOËL0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 100FARGEIX JEAN FRANCOIS0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 4  
T:736COUVIN RÉMI0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 71ROIG-PONS THIERRY0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:8170DOUINE BRUNO0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 104MANLAY JEAN-PIERRE0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 POULE N° 5  
T:922BUREAU GILLES0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 161GRANIER THIERRY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:1099DAGUENET LAURENT0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 66FERRAND LIONEL0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 6  
T:11131PETITPAS CHRISTIAN0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 118HUCHET DENIS0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:1243LAVAUX PABLO0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 20LEROY ALAIN0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 7  
T:1380DENOS JULIEN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 96LOFFROY LUDOVIC0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:1445FOUCHY ALEXANDRE0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 110GARREAU ERIC0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 8  
T:1541LEBRUN SÉBASTIEN0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 90RENAUDIN FABRICE0890028/MONETEAU
T:1678DEMIRANDA EMIDIO0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 28GIBAULT PATRICK0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9  
T:17126ROLLAND DANIEL0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 94SOLLIER PHILIPPE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:1848MARTINEAU LAURENT0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 132ALVES JOAQUIM0890067/LA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 10  
T:1952PLUVINET DAMIEN0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 83ROGER JACQUES0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:2016TEIXEIRA JOHANN0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 46ROSA EDGAR0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 11  
T:21175PEREIRA GONCALVES MANUEL0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 164LEGRAIN ENZO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:22138VIGNE EMMANUEL0890041/LA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
 113DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA DIAS CESAR0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 12  
T:2344TELLIER THIERRY0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 49DESCHAMPS JEAN-MARC0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:24127BASTIDE CLAUDE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 27PAROLA JEAN-LOUIS0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13  
T:2569POUGNAULT LOIC0890049/AB VAUX
 29LEITAO ARMINDO0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:2617DACOSTA VALDEMAR0890032/PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE
 122ROGUET NATHAN0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 14  
T:27174MONIN MARC0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 123GUIBLAIN JEAN-PIERRE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:2854VIARD FABRICE0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 12BENOIT JEREMY0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 15  
T:29176BUISSON NICOLAS0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 25JORRY PASCAL0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:3013TISSERANT ROMAIN0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 86MELLA GABIN0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 16  
T:3187POTART ERIC0890028/MONETEAU
 63DURINDEL DOMINIQUE0890049/AB VAUX
T:3239CHAVANT CHRISTIAN0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 75POUTEAU CYRIL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 17  
T:33145LENFANT MICKAËL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 58BOILLOT JONATHAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:34135GOMEZ ANTHONY0890067/LA VERONAISE
 37GOFFINET FRÉDÉRIC0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 18  
T:35106BONGEOT LUDOVIC0890048/AS TONNERRE
 82RIQUIER ROGER0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:3640HAMY SEBASTIEN0890058/PETANQUE CLUB MONTACHER VILMLEGARDIN
 172DUCLOS JEAN-MARC0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 19  
T:3785ANTOINE GILLES0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 120CORVAISIER ERIC0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:38148BOUROTTE JORDAN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 35BLANDIN DIETRICH0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 20  
T:39146BERTHAUX JOCELIN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 5BAROYER ERIC0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:40134GOMEZ BENJAMIN0890067/LA VERONAISE
 151LECOLE NICOLAS0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 21  
T:41160VISEUX DIMITRI0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 136BINET GARY0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
T:4293DAUDEY PASCAL0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 154AURIOL STEPHANE0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 22  
T:43152BINON CHRISTOPHE0890022/US JOIGNY
 103LOUP ROMAIN0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:44149KRAIMPS PATRICK0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 81DUBOIS DANIEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 23  
T:453COMPERE EMMANUEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 31MERCIER ALEXANDRE0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:46119DE VREESE SYLVAIN0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 76MARCILLA MICHEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 24  
T:472DARGERE YANNIS0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 166LELIEVRE BRUNO0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:48168GUYOT JULIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 38PEROT PASCAL0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 25  
T:4988LEJAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890028/MONETEAU
 163CUREAU ALAIN0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
T:5091BILLIETTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 114PROT JEAN-LUC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 26  
T:5168CUISSINAT HERVÉ0890049/AB VAUX
 23CARBASA ISIDORE FRED0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:5277CHARLES EDDY0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 97CHONKEL JEAN MARC0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 27  
T:5318ZIEGELMEYER PASCAL0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 4MOCHET AXEL0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:5410DOS SANTOS MOREIRA ARLINDO0890053/USV PETANQUE
 129PUTHOD RAPHAËL0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 28  
T:5557MERCIER ANTHONY0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 124NAUDOT JÉRÉMY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:5689VANCRAEYNEST RÉMY0890028/MONETEAU
 157FERNANDEZ RUDDY0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 29  
T:57144GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 26LEITAO ROMAIN0890031/PARON PETANQUE
T:5859CORNUBET RENAUD0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 51GAUDIN DANIEL0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 30  
T:5942BERTI PASCAL0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 14JAMESSE PASCAL0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
T:60112MECRANT JONATHAN0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 72SCOQUART JOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 31  
T:61171WALLON PATRICE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 73CONSTANTINIDIS NOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:62155VENIANT NATHANAËL0890022/US JOIGNY
 139DESSAINT JEAN-0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 POULE N° 32  
T:63142CORNUCHE SÉBASTIEN0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 140METIVIER FRANCK0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
T:6492ROUX ALAIN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 34ROTA NINO0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 33  
T:65169LAMRI CHRISTOPHE0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 33DI MINO SEBASTIEN0890045/STADE DE SENS
T:6611GRESLE KEVIN0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOT
 70PANCHA MANUEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 34  
T:67167CARBOGNIN DENIS0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 133EVEZARD JACQUES0890067/LA VERONAISE
T:68156BERTHELIN JÉRÔME0890022/US JOIGNY
 7RAISON BENOÎT0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 35  
T:6984FERNANDEZ DAVID0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 137BROSSE JÉRÔME0890010/CEZY PETANQUE
T:70153ETIENNE FRÉDÉRIC0890022/US JOIGNY
 64CHAPOTIN ALANN0890049/AB VAUX
 POULE N° 36  
T:71116PHILIPPOT ERIC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 121PASTOR ERIC0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:7247BOULLET YANNICK0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 111DA SILVA MIRANDA CARLOS0890011/PETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 37  
T:7398BAUDIN FRANCK0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 107PRUDHOMME EMILIEN0890048/AS TONNERRE
T:7461DERVAUX ERIC0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 165DUPRE JEAN-GÉRARD0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 38  
T:75130DELATOUR FANÇOIS0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 62SIMON JEREMI0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:7624BRAUX GÉRARD0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 19CHAUMUZEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 39  
T:7750PAPILLON JEAN-PIERRE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 60RAGONDET DAVID0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:78115DUFOUR ARNAUD0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 128STIER JACKY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 40  
T:79117BAILLOT PATRICE0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 67FREIRE-MARTINS FERNANDO0890049/AB VAUX
T:8030GASC DOMINIQUE0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 79RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 41  
T:81102THOMAS FRANCKY0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 9CACHELEUX STÉPHANE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:82159DESGROISILLES JEAN-LUC0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 53DURAND THIERRY0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 42  
T:83143SUBIALI ANTHONY0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 95LAUNAY RYAN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:84101SIMEON ADRIEN0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 173JOAQUINA DAMIEN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 43  
T:8556TIENDA MICHEL0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 74BOST RÉMI0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:8655DURAND SYLVAIN0890013/CHENY PETANQUE
 108VINCENT ERIC0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 44  
T:87141FERDIN JEAN-LOUIS0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 147COLAS RÉMY0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:888BERTHEAU PHILIPPE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 109WALLON ROMAIN0890048/AS TONNERRE