AdresseTéléphone
img099
Logo BFCorr
telechargement
  • Fermer
  • CDC JEU PROVENCAL
  • Calendrier Général CDC 89
  • 2018

LISTE DES POULES
championnat
triplettes vETERANS 2022

 POULE N° 1  
T:176MELLA JACQUELINE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 1DE SOUSA CARLOS0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:231SPONGA ALAIN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 36EVEZARD JACQUES0890067/LA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 2  
T:390CHOISNARD RIGLET CLAUDE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 82GOMES PHILIPPE0890028/MONETEAU
T:453BECHARD DANIEL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 30SINOT BERNARD0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 3  
T:514DIAS DANIEL0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 85ROLLAND DANIEL0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
T:666BLANDIN BERNARD0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 68BIANCHETTI DOMINIQUE0890048/AS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 4  
T:735BEY OLIVIER0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 10GAGNEPAIN HUBERT0890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:85COTTE PASCAL0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 12CHAUMUZEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 5  
T:98HISQUIN GÉRARD0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
 64CONQUET DANIEL0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:1086BASTIDE CLAUDE0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 52TRIBAUDEAUT JEAN-MICHEL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 6  
T:1124TEIXEIRA DANIEL0890045/STADE DE SENS
 49NAVARRO DESIDERIO0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:1242OUDIN ALAIN0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 60BROCHIER GERARD0890022/US JOIGNY
 POULE N° 7  
T:1329VIAMONTE MIGUEL0890060/PETANQUE SALTUSIENNE
 84BILLON GILBERT0890028/MONETEAU
T:1416LEPEU CHRISTIAN0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 47HUGOT WILLIAM0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1538FOUET REMY0890019/LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 83VAUVEL PHILIPPE0890028/MONETEAU
T:1623MOREL ALAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 15DIAS MARIA0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 9  
T:1733FOURNIER JACKY0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 58GONDET GIL0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
T:1872GERMAIN PASCAL0890049/AB VAUX
 81MELLA ELIANE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 10  
T:1965FERDIN JEAN-LOUIS0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 44BILLIETTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
T:204MACE MICHEL0890032/PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE
 80LAMOTHE JEAN-LUC0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 11  
T:2162CROS JACQUES0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 7GOFFINET FRÉDÉRIC0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:2211ZIEGELMEYER PASCAL0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 88DAVID RENÉ0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 12  
T:2370LUXI JOEL0890049/AB VAUX
 78PERRETIN PATRICE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:2426PERGOLA PASCAL0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 37GRELOT JEAN-LUC0890067/LA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 13  
T:2548ROUX ALAIN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 51ROUZIER JACKIE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:263BOURGEOIS ERIC0890003/ES APPOIGNY
 59PROT JEAN-LUC0890023/LIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 14  
T:2721BERMUDEZ BRUNO0890045/STADE DE SENS
 63BOUVIER CHRISTIAN0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:2827CHABANON BERNARD0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 18CARDOSO MARIE-THÉRÈSE0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 15  
T:2989PINTO ANTONIO0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 57CHARDIN JACKY0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:3071LEGOUGE SERGE0890049/AB VAUX
 50CLEMENT PIERRE0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 16  
T:3174SCOQUART JOEL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 2BERTHEAU PHILIPPE0890003/ES APPOIGNY
T:3261GRANIER THIERRY0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE
 22GESSERAND SYLVAIN0890045/STADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 17  
T:3328VOLLEREAU CHRISTIAN0890016/AMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 20BRAUX GÉRARD0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
T:3487STIER JACKY0890005/STADE AUXERROIS
 13LEROY ALAIN0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 POULE N° 18  
T:356HUCHET DENIS0890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 79ALLIRAND DENIS0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:3640PICHORET JEAN-MICHEL0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 32GANTHIER ANDRÉ0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 19  
T:3767MENARD ALAIN0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 56VALLON PHILIPPE0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:3846SOLLIER PHILIPPE0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 77BONDEAU PASCAL0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 20  
T:3945GUIMIOT JEAN0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUE
 54COLAS RÉMY0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
T:409DOS SANTOS MOREIRA ARLINDO0890053/USV PETANQUE
 41BUA GÉRARD0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 21  
T:4155GREUIN CHANTAL0890027/ASUC MIGENNES
 39CARBASA ISIDORE FRED0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:4219COUTURIER ALAIN0890042/AS ST VINNEMER
 75TREMEREL CLAUDE0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 22  
T:4325SERRE FRANCIS0890031/PARON PETANQUE
 73BREGER DIDIER0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:4334BOLZAN ALAIN0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE
    
 POULE N° 23  
T:4443DUBOIS ROGER0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 69POUGNAULT SERGE0890049/AB VAUX
T:4417CHARNASSE PATRICK0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE