AdresseTéléphone
LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_MASCULIN_2018   
 POULE N° 1  
T:1109DIDIER SYLVAINSTADE DE SENS
 344BUCQUOY SEBASTIENB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:2254MICHEL ALAINPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 160PARIGOT DIDIERPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 POULE N° 2  
T:3142MULLOT PATRICKMONETEAU
 236BONALAIR PHILIPPEAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:4272PAGE YANNICKAS TONNERRE
 454DAVID RENÉSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 3  
T:582JORRY PASCALAVENIR DE PARON
 193LAURENT FLORIANA P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:6342LETIENNE PASCALB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 298FORET MICKAËLVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 4  
T:7128BOBARD PHILIPPEMONETEAU
 424GREUIN GÉRARDCHENY PETANQUE
T:8216DE MARCHI BRUNOF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 325DROUHIN BRUNOB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 5  
T:9107ROGER MICHELSTADE DE SENS
 496BOILLOT STEPHANEAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:10290MORENNE RICHARDPETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 390BEAUFILS PASCALPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 6  
T:11177BAILLOT PATRICEBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 257OLIER ROMAINPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:1226RENAUDIN DAVIDES APPOIGNY
 296GARREAU ERICVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 7  
T:13494CORNUBET RENAUDAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 374CHARBONNIER DIDIERUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:14308TEIXEIRA JOHANNPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 452RICHARD GÉRÔMESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 8  
T:15471SEGADO JEAN-LUCSTADE AUXERROIS
 210RIGLET PATRICKA P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:16301THIEBAUT JEAN-CHRISTIANVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 498MANUS PHILIPPEAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 9  
T:17340DROUHIN MAXIMEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 234LOFFROY LUDOVICAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:18106SENGEISEN JEAN-MARIESTADE DE SENS
 139RENAUDIN FABRICEMONETEAU
 POULE N° 10  
T:19466ROLLAND DANIELSTADE AUXERROIS
 151CHAPILLON JEAN-PHILIPPERAVIERES PETANQUE
T:20377ATTAL ERICUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 303TEIXEIRA SERGIOPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 11  
T:2162CHAPILLON JEAN-LUCUS JOIGNY
 268GAILLARD CHRISTOPHEAS TONNERRE
T:22191DELOUIS STEPHANELA BOULE DE LA PUISAYE
 442AUDO JEAN-CLAUDESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 12  
T:2378FOURNIER PHILIPPEAVENIR DE PARON
 167DESCAVES DOMINIQUEAS ST VINNEMER
T:2428RAISON ALAINES APPOIGNY
 425BOURDON FABRICECHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13  
T:25253LOUVEL JEAN LUCPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 103CHAPOTIN ALLANSTADE DE SENS
T:26480MAILLARY EMERICSTADE AUXERROIS
 284LOUP KÉVINBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 POULE N° 14  
T:2765BUI VAN BONEUS JOIGNY
 386DEBONNAIRE MICHELUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:28333HILS CYRILB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 121POUGNAULT LOICAB VAUX
 POULE N° 15  
T:29215SIMEON ADRIENF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 415MATHEY ANTONINPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:30282GODIN JÉRÉMIEAS TONNERRE
 149MAIRRY JOËLRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 16  
T:3163DENIS LAURENTUS JOIGNY
 352GOMEZ ANTTHONYSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:32322DESGROISILLES LUDOVICB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 279VAN DE POEL OLIVIERAS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 17  
T:3393MAISON PHILIPPELA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 413LEFEUVRE KÉVINPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:34388LOYEN PATRICKUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 76LEGALLE OLIVIERAVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 18  
T:35384LACROIX SÉBASTIENUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 402GESSAT DOMINIQUEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:36154CLERGET ERICRAVIERES PETANQUE
 304TEIXEIRA MARIOPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 19  
T:37261PAPOUIN ENZOAS TONNERRE
 248ROY GILBERTPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:38119DUHAMEL SEBASTIENAB VAUX
 467ARRES ANTHONYSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 20  
T:39492MATTHIEU NICOLASAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 319HEBERT RENÉB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:40173CORLOUER CLAUDEBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 217GONDET GILCEZY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 21  
T:41264DEBRIENNE SYLVAINAS TONNERRE
 331CONSTANTIN ROGERB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:42365HERRERO LUDOVICASUC MIGENNES
 241ROUX ALAINAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 22  
T:43434FRECHOT JÉRÔMECHENY PETANQUE
 168PRUDHOMME EMILIENAS ST VINNEMER
T:44409JOAQUINA DAMIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 389ROGER JACQUESUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 23  
T:45497BAUWENS XAVIERAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 329LIMANDAT GÉRARDB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:46262ZEYEN CHRISTOPHERAS TONNERRE
 166DESCAVES DAMIENAS ST VINNEMER
 POULE N° 24  
T:47116GROUSELLE VINCENTSTADE DE SENS
 213SANTOS ARASYO ERICF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
T:48412LAMRI CHRISTOPHEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 61TSCHIRHARDT ERICUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 25  
T:49199SANTOS JUDICAELA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 477MOCHET AXELSTADE AUXERROIS
T:50243BERTHAUX JOCELINAS SENAN PETANQUE
 249COULON LOICPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 26  
T:51102FLEURY ALAINSTADE DE SENS
 491BETHERY STÉPHANAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:52336HEBERT WILLIAMB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 18BOST RÉMIAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 POULE N° 27  
T:53382BRETTE GEORGESUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 73LARCIER FREDERICCOCHONNET MARTINOT
T:54463SAULET CLAUDESTADE AUXERROIS
 56GODIN LAURENTUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 28  
T:55211MARTIN CHRISTIANA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 432VIARD FABRICECHENY PETANQUE
T:56239GUIMIOT ALAINAS SENAN PETANQUE
 334RAEVENS OLIVIERB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 29  
T:57360COLSON JOHANNASUC MIGENNES
 2SIMON PATRICKUSV PETANQUE
T:5827LENOBLE DIDIERES APPOIGNY
 197MONNOT SYLVAINA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 30  
T:5911LHOMMET CHRISTIANTITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 332CONSTANTIN KÉVINB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:60493BOUVIER DAVIDAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 260LELARGET DYLANAS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 31  
T:6174LARCIER STANCOCHONNET MARTINOT
 408JOAQUINA CHRISTOPHEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:62202REMISE ALAINA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 228CHARRUE FLAVIENPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 32  
T:6371BLEYRA JEAN BAPTISTECOCHONNET MARTINOT
 48SAUVIGNET ERICES APPOIGNY
T:64244VERTADIER DANIELPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 474BOUGE PATRICESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 33  
T:65391BONGEOT LUDOVICPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 428BOURDON JIMMYCHENY PETANQUE
T:663FOUCHY ALEXANDREUSV PETANQUE
 489GABEREAU LOICAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 34  
T:67245COURNON JULIENPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 111DESABRES EMMANUELSTADE DE SENS
T:6836FEITZ MIGUELES APPOIGNY
 300AITAMARA STEPHANEVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 35  
T:69381ROIGNAU TONYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 456DUMOULIN JOSEPHSTADE AUXERROIS
T:7057PHILIPPONNEAU PATRICKUS JOIGNY
 314GUITTON PASCALLA VERONAISE
 POULE N° 36  
T:71240GUIMIOT JEANAS SENAN PETANQUE
 403GESSAT PATRICKPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:7268HEITZMANN SIMONUS JOIGNY
 212BOUTHEMY MICKAËLA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 37  
T:73164COUTURIER ALAINAS ST VINNEMER
 459PICHON PHILIPPESTADE AUXERROIS
T:74274LE BEGUEC THIERRYAS TONNERRE
 55LECOLE NICOLASUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 38  
T:75383BOURBON FLORENTUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 237DAUDEY PASCALAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:76146RAPHAT FRÉDÉRICRAVIERES PETANQUE
 484LOUAT GÉRARDSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 39  
T:77311GUIMARD CYRILLA VERONAISE
 188THOMAS FRANCKYBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:78394BUISSON NICOLASPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 231ODEYER SÉBASTIENPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 40  
T:79129BERTHEAU PHILIPPEMONETEAU
 49DUFEU - PREVOST BRUNOES APPOIGNY
T:80457BASTIDE CLAUDESTADE AUXERROIS
 70BENOIT JEREMYCOCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 41  
T:81422PRUNIER SÉBASTIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 183BAILLOT LOÏCBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:82159METIVIER FRANCKPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 157GARRAUT THIERRYRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 42  
T:8314FOURNIER THIERRYPETANQUE VERGIGNYENNE
 327DUPRE JEAN-GÉRARDB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:8447JOURDAN PHILIPPEES APPOIGNY
 66BECHARD LUDOVICUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 43  
T:8588LABIT JEAN-PAULAVENIR DE PARON
 24PRECY HERVÉES APPOIGNY
T:86285BERGER CHRISTOPHEBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 267NARANJO QUENTINAS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 44  
T:8781LEITAO ROMAINAVENIR DE PARON
 339LAVEAU HENRIB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:8897MAISON LÉOPOLDLA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 379GERMAIN SÉBASTIENUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 45  
T:89269DURAND MICKAËLAS TONNERRE
 53DEBRIENNE JEAN-PIERREUS JOIGNY
T:90353CARBASA ISIDORE FREDSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 404GONCALVES MANUELPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 46  
T:91207ADAO NUNES STÉPHANEA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 153BARDIN PATRICKRAVIERES PETANQUE
T:92417OLIVEIRA JOSEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 299MORALES MATTHIEUVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 47  
T:93123POUGNAULT SERGEAB VAUX
 208GOFFINET FRÉDÉRICA P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:94256FLORENTIN JEAN MICHELPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 455MARTINEZ MARCELSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 48  
T:95156MOLLION TONYRAVIERES PETANQUE
 326MEZZAROBBA STÉPHANEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:96265GAILLARD FREDERICAS TONNERRE
 287GIBOWSKI FRANCKBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 POULE N° 49  
T:97328ARMAND GILLESB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 105GERRIER FABRICESTADE DE SENS
T:98357GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPEASUC MIGENNES
 126BOULOMMIER STEPHANEAB VAUX
 POULE N° 50  
T:9945JIMENEZ ALEXISES APPOIGNY
 225LAVAUX PABLOPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:100294LEFORT JEROMEVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 450STIER JACKYSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 51  
T:101346BEAU PHILIPPEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 108PUTHOD CLAUDESTADE DE SENS
T:102351CHASSAGRANDE JOSEPHSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 368CLEMENT PIERREASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 52  
T:103366ROSIER PASCALASUC MIGENNES
 124LEGOUGE SERGEAB VAUX
T:104194ROND MARCA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 324CORDELOIS DENISB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 53  
T:105399DESPOULAIN DAMIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 356LAUTRU JACKYSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:10664SENGEISEN ANTHONYUS JOIGNY
 205GILLET THIERRYA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 54  
T:107176MOREAU STANISLASBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 161DESSAINT JEAN-PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
T:108469VATAN LAURENTSTADE AUXERROIS
 67POMPON SÉBASTIENUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 55  
T:109288DE VREESE BERNARDBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 431BUTON ALAINCHENY PETANQUE
T:110400DUCLOS JEAN-MARCPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 364RIVIERE FABIENASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 56  
T:111337DAROLD SÉBASTIENB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 201CONQUET DANIELA P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:11220BONDEAU PASCALAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 436HUGOT WILLIAMCHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 57  
T:11330HAULLARD RENÉES APPOIGNY
 95BLAISE GEOFFREYLA BOULE MEZILLOISE
T:114372BOURBON PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 152CHAPILLON GILLESRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 58  
T:115204POLETTE JEAN-LUCA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 170TROISSIN JACKYAS ST VINNEMER
T:116451DEFOSSE DAVIDSTADE AUXERROIS
 439DURAND THIERRYCHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 59  
T:117485BRESSON JEAN-PATRICKAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 295BERNARD JEAN-LUCVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
T:118263BERTHELIN STÉPHANEAS TONNERRE
 462GUSSAGO THIERRYSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 60  
T:119266NARANJO PHILIPPEAS TONNERRE
 233LEBRUN SÉBASTIENPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:120147CUREAU ALAINRAVIERES PETANQUE
 449BARDOT NICOLASSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 61  
T:121481BARBEZ QUENTINSTADE AUXERROIS
 437JANVIER DOMINIQUECHENY PETANQUE
T:122122COMBES PASCALAB VAUX
 38LEVEZIER JULIENES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 62  
T:123117SIMON LOGANSTADE DE SENS
 464PUISSANT BENOÎTSTADE AUXERROIS
T:124306HUSSON JORDANPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 369MEBAREK YOUSSEFASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 63  
T:12579DIDIER LAURENTAVENIR DE PARON
 286BOISROBERT GRÉGORYBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:12641SOLLIER FLORENTES APPOIGNY
 397CORPET ALBANPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 64  
T:127174MULLER SEBASTIENBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 33LANGLOIS ANTHONYES APPOIGNY
T:128219BROSSE JÉRÔMECEZY PETANQUE
 135BILLON DANIELMONETEAU
 POULE N° 65  
T:129115DENOS JULIENSTADE DE SENS
 230BLANCHE LUDOVICPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:130460SAUVETRE ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
 75SIMIC STÉVENCOCHONNET MARTINOT
 POULE N° 66  
T:131411LAMRI CÉDRICPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 98LUNEAU PATRICELA BOULE DES LISSARDS
T:132251BUSSOLO ALAINPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 373CHEVALIER PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 67  
T:13339CHAPILLON MAXENCEES APPOIGNY
 414