AdresseTéléphone

LISTE DES EQUIPES - CD89_DOUB_PROV_2019

     
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Poule
10890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISEPARIS SÉBASTIEN (08908596)DEVILLARD JEAN-PAUL (08904775)1
20890043/AS SENAN PETANQUELOFFROY LUDOVIC (08900798)HUOT SYLVAIN (08905244)13
30890052/VILLETHIERRY B ST LOUPBERNARD JEAN-LUC (08901135)THIEBAUT JEAN-CHRISTIAN (08900216)2
40890052/VILLETHIERRY B ST LOUPAITAMARA STEPHANE (08909282)LEY JEAN (07706162)16
50890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUEFOUET FRANÇOIS (07519404)HUCHET DENIS (08900490)2
60890022/US JOIGNYDENIS LAURENT (08906222)LENOIR PASCAL (08900071)16
70890022/US JOIGNYOGER JÉRÉMY (08905138)GODIN JÉRÉMIE (08902449)11
80890022/US JOIGNYBINON CHRISTOPHE (08902409)TSCHIRHARDT ERIC (08900945)15
90890022/US JOIGNYPARIGOT DIDIER (08901929)PHILIPPONNEAU PATRICK (08901396)17
100890022/US JOIGNYGIBOWSKI FRANCK (09410310)ANDRE DORIAN (04502479)12
110890022/US JOIGNYCHEVRIER LUDOVIC (08901168)DEBRIENNE JEAN-PIERRE (08902309)8
120890022/US JOIGNYBERTHELIN STÉPHANE (08907523)DOUJON YOHAN (08909434)13
13N.H.ETIENNE FRÉDÉRIC (08901976)VENIANT NATHANAËL (08907012)5
140890022/US JOIGNYJAGODZINSKI SABINE (08908274)ROCHE SANDRINE (08908983)6
150890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCPINCHON CÉDRIC (08905311)CONSTANTIN KÉVIN (08908299)3
160890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCLEFEUVRE KÉVIN (08901557)THIEBAUT PHILIPPE (08900192)9
170890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCDROUHIN BRUNO (08907202)FERDIN JEAN-LOUIS (08900055)12
180890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONGOMEZ LUCAS (08908633)CHASSAGRANDE LUCAS (08908467)10
190890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONMONIN MARC (08900570)PICHORET JEAN-MICHEL (08908135)12
200890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONLAUTRU JACKY (07702899)PRUNIER JEAN-MICHEL (08905208)8
210890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONPAOLLILO LAURENT (08907047)BEY OLIVIER (08909851)4
220890049/AB VAUXFREMION FRÉDÉRIC (08904503)DURINDEL DOMINIQUE (08902723)11
230890049/AB VAUXROGUET JEAN-NOËL (08903087)MILANDRE ALAIN (08905144)16
240890049/AB VAUXBARBIER GERARD (08908965)FERRAND LIONEL (08907807)1
250890049/AB VAUXPANET JEAN-PIERRE (08908410)METAIRY WILLY (08900904)3
260890003/ES APPOIGNYCACHELEUX STÉPHANE (08907496)ETIENNE CATHERINE (08905115)9
27N.H.JIMENEZ ALEXIS (08907525)LABOYE THIERRY (08902494)4
280890003/ES APPOIGNYCHAUVET JONATHAN (08907724)FEITZ MIGUEL (08900088)10
290890005/STADE AUXERROISSTIER JACKY (08900214)NOEL DOMINIQUE (08900200)14
300890005/STADE AUXERROISDEFOSSE DAVID (05802332)NAUDOT JÉRÉMY (08904392)9
310890005/STADE AUXERROISPASTOR ERIC (08901462)DAUTHEREAU JOËL (08905842)15
32N.H.CORNILLE LUDOVIC (08900196)GOTTI FABRICE (08900052)15
330890005/STADE AUXERROISDEMUTH VÉRONIQUE (01801883)ROGUET VIRGINIE (08903088)2
340890023/LIGNY PETANQUEMECRANT JONATHAN (08909063)MECRANT SEBASTIEN (08909108)13
350890023/LIGNY PETANQUEPROT JEAN-LUC (08906224)DE-GUIDICI JEAN PIERRE (08909610)6
360890023/LIGNY PETANQUEENFER AURELIEN (08909896)MILARD ROMAIN (08909895)1
370890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEBAGILET GÉRARD (09402865)DEBRAY ALAIN (09402035)4
380890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEJOAQUINA DAMIEN (08904523)DE SOUSA CARLOS (08901997)7
390890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEPRUNIER SÉBASTIEN (08902798)GOMINBAULT JOHNY (08906234)1
400890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEGONCALVES MANUEL (08903965)VAUVEL PHILIPPE (08902001)10
410890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEJOAQUINA CHRISTOPHE (08902039)LAMRI CHRISTOPHE (08902771)2
420890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNECALMEL PATRICIA (08903289)LAVERDANT DIMITRI (08951012)14
430890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNEGODIN LAURENT (08900767)LAVERDANT JURGEN (08941853)3
44N.H.BOUVIER DAVID (08900288)DE ALMEIDA PINHO CARLOS (08900362)11
450890013/CHENY PETANQUEDURAND THIERRY (08900760)GOMINBAULT KÉVIN (08906840)7
460890013/CHENY PETANQUEBOURDON FABRICE (08906670)BUTON ALAIN (08908028)11
470890013/CHENY PETANQUEPLUVINET DAMIEN (08909497)BOURDON JIMMY (08903363)10
480890048/AS TONNERREGOFFINET JENNIFER (08907132)REMISE FANNY (08907744)4
490890048/AS TONNERREPAGE YANNICK (08904727)DEBRIENNE SYLVAIN (08902311)16
500890048/AS TONNERRELELARGET DYLAN (08907263)DURAND MICKAËL (08907094)8
51N.H.DAVID ARTHUR (08907764)GABILLAULT ALEXIS (08907569)12
520890027/ASUC MIGENNESDAVID FABRICE (08907475)GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE (08905553)17
530890027/ASUC MIGENNESRIVIERE FABIEN (08908077)DEVERNOIS STEEVY (08908792)13
540890027/ASUC MIGENNESCOLSON JOHANN (08908910)BERGERY CHRISTOPHE (08909663)5
550890027/ASUC MIGENNESBERTRAND ALLAN (08940529)LUCAZEAU EMMANUEL (08909631)6
560890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAISBAILLOT PATRICE (08905010)ROQUE PATRICE (08909058)17
570890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAISBOISROBERT GRÉGORY (08908088)THOMAS FRANCKY (08909230)5
580890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAISLOUP KÉVIN (08906534)BERNARDIN ADRIEN (08906393)15
590890037/BOULISTES FARGEAULAISMOREAU STANISLAS (08903687)SZCZUREK EMMANUEL (08901355)14
600890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLEFINOT LUDOVIC (08905370)BERTRAND OLIVIER (08909340)6
610890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLESIMEON ADRIEN (08908003)SIMEON BORIS (08908004)8
620890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSBOURBON PASCAL (08902474)MERILLON DAMIEN (07712187)5
630890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSBOURBON FLORENT (08906829)BREGER DIDIER (08903732)3
640890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSDENOS JULIEN (07810383)GROUSELLE VINCENT (09500151)9
650890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSTASSEL ALAIN (08909349)LOYEN PATRICK (08900884)14
660890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSSAFFRE JÉRÔME (08901883)JIMENEZ SALVADOR (08903421)7
670890045/STADE DE SENSCHAPOTIN ALLAN (08907946)MARTINEZ SÉBASTIEN (08905705)7
 
 

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_DOUB_PROV_2019

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:124BARBIER GERARDAB VAUX
 36ENFER AURELIENLIGNY PETANQUE
T:21PARIS SÉBASTIENLA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 39PRUNIER SÉBASTIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 2  
T:333DEMUTH VÉRONIQUESTADE AUXERROIS
 3BERNARD JEAN-LUCVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
T:45FOUET FRANÇOISBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 41JOAQUINA CHRISTOPHEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 3  
T:543GODIN LAURENTPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 63BOURBON FLORENTUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:615PINCHON CÉDRICB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 25PANET JEAN-PIERREAB VAUX
 POULE N° 4  
T:727JIMENEZ ALEXISN.H.
 21PAOLLILO LAURENTSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
T:848GOFFINET JENNIFERAS TONNERRE
 37BAGILET GÉRARDPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 5  
T:957BOISROBERT GRÉGORYBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 13ETIENNE FRÉDÉRICN.H.
T:1054COLSON JOHANNASUC MIGENNES
 62BOURBON PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 6  
T:1160FINOT LUDOVICF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 55BERTRAND ALLANASUC MIGENNES
T:1235PROT JEAN-LUCLIGNY PETANQUE
 14JAGODZINSKI SABINEUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 7  
T:1345DURAND THIERRYCHENY PETANQUE
 66SAFFRE JÉRÔMEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:1438JOAQUINA DAMIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 67CHAPOTIN ALLANSTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 8  
T:1550LELARGET DYLANAS TONNERRE
 11CHEVRIER LUDOVICUS JOIGNY
T:1661SIMEON ADRIENF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 20LAUTRU JACKYSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 9  
T:1716LEFEUVRE KÉVINB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 26CACHELEUX STÉPHANEES APPOIGNY
T:1864DENOS JULIENUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 30DEFOSSE DAVIDSTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 10  
T:1947PLUVINET DAMIENCHENY PETANQUE
 28CHAUVET JONATHANES APPOIGNY
T:2040GONCALVES MANUELPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 18GOMEZ LUCASSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 11  
T:217OGER JÉRÉMYUS JOIGNY
 22FREMION FRÉDÉRICAB VAUX
T:2246BOURDON FABRICECHENY PETANQUE
 44BOUVIER DAVIDN.H.
 POULE N° 12  
T:2319MONIN MARCSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 17DROUHIN BRUNOB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:2451DAVID ARTHURN.H.
 10GIBOWSKI FRANCKUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 13  
T:252LOFFROY LUDOVICAS SENAN PETANQUE
 12BERTHELIN STÉPHANEUS JOIGNY
T:2653RIVIERE FABIENASUC MIGENNES
 34MECRANT JONATHANLIGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 14  
T:2742CALMEL PATRICIAPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 59MOREAU STANISLASBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:2829STIER JACKYSTADE AUXERROIS
 65TASSEL ALAINUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 15  
T:2931PASTOR ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
 58LOUP KÉVINBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:308BINON CHRISTOPHEUS JOIGNY
 32CORNILLE LUDOVICN.H.
 POULE N° 16  
T:3123ROGUET JEAN-NOËLAB VAUX
 49PAGE YANNICKAS TONNERRE
T:324AITAMARA STEPHANEVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 6DENIS LAURENTUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 17  
T:339PARIGOT DIDIERUS JOIGNY
 56BAILLOT PATRICEBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 52DAVID FABRICEASUC MIGENNES