AdresseTéléphone

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_MASC_2019

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:1436DOUINE BRUNOPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 294DROUHIN MAXIMEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:292DE-GUIDICI JEAN PIERRELIGNY PETANQUE
 66HEROLT JEAN PHILIPPEUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 2  
T:3197LEGRAND JOHANES APPOIGNY
 262NAUDOT JÉRÉMYSTADE AUXERROIS
T:4131PRUDHOMME EMILIENAS ST VINNEMER
 331COTTE PASCALBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3  
T:595BAUDIN FRANCKLIGNY PETANQUE
 460CHARLES CHRISTIANUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:6137LEITAO ARMINDOAVENIR DE PARON
 290CONSTANTIN KÉVINB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 4  
T:7485BONDEAU PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 389LAUNAY RYANCHENY PETANQUE
T:8326BOST RÉMIAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 248LELARGET DYLANAS TONNERRE
 POULE N° 5  
T:9383BUCHAILLOT OLIVIERPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 245TIENDA MICHELAS TONNERRE
T:1096LEVY GERARDPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 490BRETTE GEORGESUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 6  
T:1150BLAUD JOELPETANQUE VERGIGNYENNE
 39GONCALVES FRANCISCORAVIERES PETANQUE
T:12221NIQUET JEROMEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 364BERTI PASCALPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 7  
T:13138SENGEISEN JEAN-MARIEAVENIR DE PARON
 257PASQUIER LAURENTSTADE AUXERROIS
T:14117FILLIEUX BASTIENVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 293DROUHIN BRUNOB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 8  
T:15360PREAUD CEDRICPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 11VION PATRICEAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:16417GUIMARD CYRILLA VERONAISE
 184RAISON BENOÎTES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 9  
T:17414RABUT PASCALLA VERONAISE
 276GUIBLAIN LUCASSTADE AUXERROIS
T:18135PERGOLA PASCALAVENIR DE PARON
 396LAHNECHE PAULCHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 10  
T:19162DESABRES EMMANUELSTADE DE SENS
 359MEBAREK YOUSSEFASUC MIGENNES
T:20121FOUET REMYLA BOULE DES LISSARDS
 434CORPET CEDRICPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 11  
T:2199NOLEO LUCPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 64FERNANDEZ RUDDYUS JOIGNY
T:22358LUCAZEAU EMMANUELASUC MIGENNES
 470LENEVEUX FABRICEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 12  
T:23399BUTON CYRILCHENY PETANQUE
 91PROT JEAN-LUCLIGNY PETANQUE
T:24429BOYET YOANNPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 46MANOGIL LAURENTRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 13  
T:25307COURNON JULIENPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 119LUNEAU PATRICELA BOULE DES LISSARDS
T:26149MARTINEZ FRANCISAVENIR DE PARON
 366DONJON JACKYPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 14  
T:27258PUTHOD RAPHAËLSTADE AUXERROIS
 325GAUTHE BERNARDA P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:28195LEVEZIER JULIENES APPOIGNY
 397GOMINBAULT KÉVINCHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 15  
T:29332SZCZUREK EMMANUELBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 22MARCENNE CLAUDETITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:30198BARRAULT FABIENES APPOIGNY
 271DOZIAS ALEXANDRESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 16  
T:312CORNUBET RENAUDAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 84DELATTRE DANIELAB VAUX
T:32448OLIVEIRA JOSEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 49DUPRE JEAN-GÉRARDRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 17  
T:33377FOURISTIE DAVIDPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 152GOUT ALAINAVENIR DE PARON
T:34327BOSCH ANTONYAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE
 289DE ALMEIDA PINHO CARLOSB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 18  
T:35171DIDIER LIONELSTADE DE SENS
 419METIVIER FRANCKPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
T:36375TELLIER THIERRYPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 353COLSON JOHANNASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 19  
T:37255DELAGE GILLESAS TONNERRE
 51CIACNOGHI PATRICKPETANQUE VERGIGNYENNE
T:38428BEAUFILS PASCALPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 169CHALABI SEGHIRSTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 20  
T:39344BESSELIEVRE PHILIPPEBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 495DIARD DIDIERUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:4076CAPELLO BRENDONCEZY PETANQUE
 55PHILIPPONNEAU PATRICKUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 21  
T:41395PLUVINET DAMIENCHENY PETANQUE
 430BRASSANT MICKAËLPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:4228RAPHAT FRÉDÉRICRAVIERES PETANQUE
 82MATHIEU JEAN MARCAB VAUX
 POULE N° 22  
T:4357BERTHELIN STÉPHANEUS JOIGNY
 335LETRANGE PASCALBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:44237MAROTTA GIOACHINOPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE
 496LOYEN PATRICKUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 23  
T:4587MECRANT JONATHANLIGNY PETANQUE
 482BEURTON EMMANUELUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:4645BEAU LAURENTRAVIERES PETANQUE
 352RIVIERE FABIENASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 24  
T:47463GERMAIN SÉBASTIENUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 302MALNAR MICHELB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:48234SILVA ANDRÉPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE
 53OGER JÉRÉMYUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 25  
T:4960CHAPILLON JEAN-LUCUS JOIGNY
 5MANUS PHILIPPEAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
T:50228PAOLLILO LAURENTSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 441GONZALEZ DANIELPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 26  
T:5116BOCQUEZ EMMANUELCOCHONNET MARTINOT
 26CHAPILLON JEAN-PIERRERAVIERES PETANQUE
T:52465LORIZZO RICARDOUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 354BERGERY CHRISTOPHEASUC MIGENNES
 POULE N° 27  
T:5331BAILLY PETERRAVIERES PETANQUE
 493ROGER JACQUESUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:54240GOURREAU JONATHANAS TONNERRE
 114LEY JEANVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 28  
T:55378DUBUIS YVON PASCALPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 211LOFFROY LUDOVICAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:5640MANOGIL CYRILRAVIERES PETANQUE
 108MAISON PHILIPPELA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 29  
T:57286VATAN ALEXANDRESTADE AUXERROIS
 345BOILEAU NICOLASBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:58409GUITTON PASCALLA VERONAISE
 387BOURDON FABRICECHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 30  
T:59461BREGER DIDIERUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 350CORNUCHE SÉBASTIENASUC MIGENNES
T:6058GODIN JÉRÉMIEUS JOIGNY
 110BUCHETON STEEVELA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 31  
T:61305FERNANDES FERNANDOPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 165FLEURY ALAINSTADE DE SENS
T:62439GOMINBAULT JOHNYPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 102FERRAGU LAURENTPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 32  
T:63322DUPONT CHRISTIANA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 144AUFFRET BERNARDAVENIR DE PARON
T:64489ROIGNAU TONYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 310PETIOT MICKAËLPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 33  
T:65386SOUALMI LAURENTPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 106GAUMER MATHIEULA BOULE MEZILLOISE
T:66219LE MAY JEREMYAS SENAN PETANQUE
 268BOUGE PATRICESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 34  
T:67190JOURDAN PHILIPPEES APPOIGNY
 402LEBRET PASCALCHENY PETANQUE
T:68265CHERTIER ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
 98LAUTE THOMASPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 POULE N° 35  
T:6974BINET GARYCEZY PETANQUE
 404HUGOT WILLIAMCHENY PETANQUE
T:70492CHARBONNIER DIDIERUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 157CHENARD MICKAELAVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 36  
T:71101FLEURY JEAN MICHELPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 41MILLOT ERICRAVIERES PETANQUE
T:72132REBOLHO ANTONIOAS ST VINNEMER
 453SEJOURNE PASCALPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 POULE N° 37  
T:73225ROY FRANCISSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 371BAERT NOELPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:74340LAFONTAN LAURENTBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 56TSCHIRHARDT ERICUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 38  
T:75390LAUNAY YANNICKCHENY PETANQUE
 368MICARD ERICPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
T:7694MILARD ROMAINLIGNY PETANQUE
 10BOUTHEMY MICKAËLAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 39  
T:77183MAISON LÉOPOLDES APPOIGNY
 341LOUP KÉVINBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
T:78369FOUCHY ALEXANDREPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 109PARIS SÉBASTIENLA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 40  
T:79139LEGALLE OLIVIERAVENIR DE PARON
 400DURAND THIERRYCHENY PETANQUE
T:80277COIGNET JEAN-CLAUDESTADE AUXERROIS
 24PIOVOSO RAPHAËLTITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 POULE N° 41  
T:81459BOURBON PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 252PAPOUIN ENZOAS TONNERRE
T:82176CHIHEB THIERRYSTADE DE SENS
 304NORDEY BERNARDF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 42  
T:8397TEIXEIRA JOHANNPETANQUE CLUB CHAMPIGNY
 129MICHAUT PASCALAS ST VINNEMER
T:84462CHARLES JACKUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 185LANGLOIS ANTHONYES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 43  
T:85362FOUCHY JÉRÉMYPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 299MERCIER EMILIENB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:86420DUMAS RAYNALDPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 52DENIS LAURENTUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 44  
T:87338VIGNE EMMANUELBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 471BOURBON FLORENTUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:8836VISEUX DIMITRIRAVIERES PETANQUE
 115MORALES MATTHIEUVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 45  
T:89181COLOMBA JÉRÔMEES APPOIGNY
 488NAJI SEBASTIENUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:90105SADERI ANTONIOUSV PETANQUE
 217JUILLIEN LIONELAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 46  
T:9137MOLLION TONYRAVIERES PETANQUE
 275BOUBIN MORGANSTADE AUXERROIS
T:928BOILLOT STEPHANEAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 232MONIN MARCSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 47  
T:93367LEBRUN SÉBASTIENPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 86METAIRY WILLYAB VAUX
T:94334MOREAU STANISLASBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 156CHABANON BERNARDAVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 48  
T:95469LABOYE THIERRYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 423GODIN LAURENTPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
T:96202MOCHET AXELES APPOIGNY
 292CORDELOIS DENISB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 49  
T:97318MONNOT SYLVAINA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 483HERTEMANN CLAUDEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:98222PINTE CARLOSAS SENAN PETANQUE
 159MILLIEZ RUDDYSTADE DE SENS
 POULE N° 50  
T:99280BARBEZ QUENTINSTADE AUXERROIS
 398BUTON ALAINCHENY PETANQUE
T:10034BARDIN PATRICKRAVIERES PETANQUE
 207GUET PATRICEMONETEAU
 POULE N° 51  
T:101361GONNET PASCALPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 316CONQUET DANIELA P CHATEL CENSOIR
T:102337ROQUE PATRICEBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 70DEBRIENNE JEAN-PIERREUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 52  
T:10323DAGUENET LAURENTTITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 401DURAND KÉVINCHENY PETANQUE
T:10463MARTIN FRÉDÉRICUS JOIGNY
 363TISSERANT ROMAINPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 53  
T:10525MULLER JEAN-CLAUDETITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 154LABORDE GABRIELAVENIR DE PARON
T:106458PEREIRA GONCALVES PHILIPPEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 295FERDIN JEAN-LOUISB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 54  
T:107116AITAMARA STEPHANEVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 260DEFOSSE DAVIDSTADE AUXERROIS
T:1084BOUVIER DAVIDAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 30MEURICE DAVIDRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 55  
T:109443JOAQUINA CHRISTOPHEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 89ENFER AURELIENLIGNY PETANQUE
T:110215BERTHAUX JOCELINAS SENAN PETANQUE
 48COLLINOT DAVIDRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 56  
T:111484PERRETIN PATRICEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 329HUCHET DENISBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
T:112182DESPOULAIN DAMIENES APPOIGNY
 7BOUVIER YVESAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE
 POULE N° 57  
T:113220JUILLIEN PASCALAS SENAN PETANQUE
 18BARNIER CHRISTOPHECOCHONNET MARTINOT
T:114136SERRE FRANCISAVENIR DE PARON
 379MERESTA NICOLASPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 58  
T:115374ROUSSEL FRANCKPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 241VAN DE POEL OLIVIERAS TONNERRE
T:116410VIEIRA PHILIPPELA VERONAISE
 33BOUTRON GREGORYRAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 59  
T:11785DURIF GILLESAB VAUX
 173FUMERAND KÉVINSTADE DE SENS
T:118218LITAUDON EMMANUELAS SENAN PETANQUE
 372SINOT BERNARDPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 POULE N° 60  
T:11921OUDIN ALAINTITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
 174LATHUILLIERE PATRICKSTADE DE SENS
T:120333MANLAY JEAN-PIERREBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS
 497TASSEL ALAINUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 61  
T:121321VALETTE CHRISTOPHEA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 308MICHEL ALAINPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
T:12261GHERARDI DIDIERUS JOIGNY
 285PROTAT ALEXANDRESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 62  
T:123454VAUVEL PHILIPPEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 172RIBOULOT PASCALSTADE DE SENS
T:12480FREMION FRÉDÉRICAB VAUX
 213SIALA CHAMBA JEAN-PASCALAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 63  
T:125451RENNER FLAVIENPETANQUE DE L EUROPE