AdresseTéléphone

LISTE DES EQUIPES - CD89_TAT_FÉMININ_2019

Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1
0890052/VILLETHIERRY B ST LOUPLISBOA SOPHIE (08908630)
0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISEDARGERE CATHY (08908217)
0890026/LA BOULE MEZILLOISEMASSE GAELLE (08909708)
0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOTGOUGELIN INGRID (08908835)
0890040/COCHONNET MARTINOTBOCQUEZ RACHEL (08909179)
0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNEPACHECO LYDIE (08909549)
0890012/PETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNEGANTHIER SYLVIANE (08902047)
0890045/STADE DE SENSBESTEL CHRISTINE (08906947)
0890045/STADE DE SENSLARCHER DOMINIQUE (07807511)
0890045/STADE DE SENSLEBRET KARINE (07722126)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYHAMON GENEVIÈVE (08909085)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYDUBUT SOPHIE (08908066)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYCONNAT ANNELYSE (08906464)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYBELTRAMI COLINE (08908205)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYGHERARDI GEORGETTE (08907291)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYFIX SANDRA (08909084)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYJOURDAN JOCELYNE (08907812)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYETIENNE CATHERINE (08905115)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYTHANRY ANNE-MARIE (02103506)
0890003/ES APPOIGNYFEITZ MURIEL (08909608)
0890022/US JOIGNYJAGODZINSKI SABINE (08908274)
0890022/US JOIGNYFOQUET MARINE (08908199)
0890022/US JOIGNYMATHEZ SABRINA (08909622)
0890022/US JOIGNYROCHE SANDRINE (08908983)
0890022/US JOIGNYGUILLEMIN NATHALIE (05801664)
0890022/US JOIGNYLECOLE ALEXANDRA (08905743)
0890022/US JOIGNYCHERIGNY FATIHA (08909485)
0890020/TITI CLUB HERYSSOISBERGERY STEPHANIE (08909758)
0890031/AVENIR DE PARONJORRY LYDIE (08907925)
0890031/AVENIR DE PARONFROIDUROT NADINE (08909470)
0890031/AVENIR DE PARONLEITAO ONDINA (08903227)
0890031/AVENIR DE PARONTHIRION ANNETTE (08902899)
0890049/AB VAUXPOUGNAULT CARMEN (08907917)
0890049/AB VAUXDURIF MICHÈLE (08905535)
0890049/AB VAUXDESSON ELISABETH (08900677)
0890049/AB VAUXBARBIER JACQUELINE (08909066)
0890049/AB VAUXCOMBES SYLVETTE (08902963)
0890049/AB VAUXDURINDEL FARIDA (08901647)
0890042/AS ST VINNEMERRENARD EMMANUELLE (08907413)
0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCLEFEUVRE AUDREY (08906256)
0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCPASSERON SALOMÉ (02123165)
0890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCPINON FABIENNE (08909766)
0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIRCONQUET NICOLE (08900396)
0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIRDUPONT ISABELLE (08906638)
0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIRNOREL PATRICIA (08907389)
0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIRBROSSET CHRISTINE (08908245)
0890062/A P CHATEL CENSOIRFLANBARD CHANTAL (08904754)
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUEBENTO CHRISTINE (08909693)
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUEPHILIPPOT JOCELYNE (08909720)
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUEBEAU MARIE-CHRISTINE (08901185)
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUEWALIN MARTINE (09515566)
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUEVISEUX DEBORAH (08909059)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISCAMU - ZEPEL CAROLE (08900075)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISMATHEZ SANDRINE (08905592)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISMULLER LAETITTIA (08908986)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISROGUET VIRGINIE (08903088)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISCHAUVET OCÉANE (08908124)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISROGER LILIANE (09100650)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISBINOCHE NELLY (08905841)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISDJEBARA MARIE-ANGE (08909774)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISBILLARDON VÉRONIQUE (08901029)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISDEVILAINE-BOUQUET NATHALIE (05800958)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISVILLE ANNETTE (08902262)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISGAUDIN MURIELLE (08902456)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISDEMUTH VÉRONIQUE (01801883)
0890005/STADE AUXERROISDOZIAS EMILIE (04511723)
0890067/LA VERONAISEROUSSEAU MARIE ANGE (08903424)
0890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLESANTOS ARASYO LISIANE (08907192)
0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONCORNU CHANTAL (08908030)
0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONCHASSAGRANDE NADIA (08908667)
0890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONROY LESLIE (08908811)
0890066/PETANQUE AILLANTAISEKRYWDYK-JUNKERE FABIENNE (08909321)
0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEBILLIETTE ROMANE (08908069)
0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEBILLIETTE MADELEINE (08903549)
0890043/AS SENAN PETANQUEOLIER CHRISTELLE (08908330)
0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNEBRAZIER VALÉRIE (08909621)
0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNEMETIVIER OCÉANE (08907526)
0890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNECALMEL PATRICIA (08903289)
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNEDUBOIS SYLVIE (08908653)
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNENOTTEBAERT STEPHANIE (08909844)
0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSCHARLES ANGÈLE (08901307)
0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSMELLA ELIANE (08901303)
0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSMAZEAU OPHÉLIE (08908477)
0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSBIGUET CINDY (08904425)
0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSMICHAUT SANDIE (08909648)
0890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSMARIN - SOUSA MARIE CLAIRE (08909646)
0890027/ASUC MIGENNESDARGERE CÉLINE (08907870)
0890027/ASUC MIGENNESCOLAS SYLVETTE (08908014)
0890013/CHENY PETANQUEBRENAT HOMBELINE (08908382)
0890013/CHENY PETANQUECOUILLAUT CÉLINE (08908228)
0890048/AS TONNERREGOFFINET JENNIFER (08907132)
0890048/AS TONNERREREMISE FANNY (08907744)
0890048/AS TONNERRESCHIED CAROLINE (08909573)
0890048/AS TONNERREPAGE MARJORIE (08909009)
0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEDOMINON ANNABELLE (08909635)
0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEGONCALVES MARIE-HÉLÈNE (08905216)
0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPELAMRI CHRISTELLE (08902067)
0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEVACAVANT VALÉRIE (09115597)
0890048/AS TONNERREMULLER AUDREY (02125539)
0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEGUET SANDRINE (08900202)
 
 

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TAT_FÉMININ_2019

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:18BESTEL CHRISTINESTADE DE SENS
 38DURINDEL FARIDAAB VAUX
T:219THANRY ANNE-MARIEES APPOIGNY
 90COUILLAUT CÉLINECHENY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2  
T:347FLANBARD CHANTALA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 62DEVILAINE-BOUQUET NATHALIESTADE AUXERROIS
T:452VISEUX DEBORAHRAVIERES PETANQUE
 3MASSE GAELLELA BOULE MEZILLOISE
 POULE N° 3  
T:520FEITZ MURIELES APPOIGNY
 95DOMINON ANNABELLEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:667ROUSSEAU MARIE ANGELA VERONAISE
 22FOQUET MARINEUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 4  
T:759BINOCHE NELLYSTADE AUXERROIS
 39RENARD EMMANUELLEAS ST VINNEMER
T:843CONQUET NICOLEA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 29JORRY LYDIEAVENIR DE PARON
 POULE N° 5  
T:991GOFFINET JENNIFERAS TONNERRE
 2DARGERE CATHYLA BOULE MEZILLOISE
T:1021JAGODZINSKI SABINEUS JOIGNY
 46BROSSET CHRISTINEA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 POULE N° 6  
T:1173BILLIETTE ROMANEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 85MICHAUT SANDIEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:1230FROIDUROT NADINEAVENIR DE PARON
 11HAMON GENEVIÈVEES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 7  
T:1379DUBOIS SYLVIEPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 97LAMRI CHRISTELLEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:1460DJEBARA MARIE-ANGESTADE AUXERROIS
 24ROCHE SANDRINEUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 8  
T:1548BENTO CHRISTINERAVIERES PETANQUE
 87DARGERE CÉLINEASUC MIGENNES
T:1666DOZIAS EMILIESTADE AUXERROIS
 42PINON FABIENNEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 9  
T:174GOUGELIN INGRIDCOCHONNET MARTINOT
 82MELLA ELIANEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
T:1810LEBRET KARINESTADE DE SENS
 17JOURDAN JOCELYNEES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 10  
T:1977METIVIER OCÉANEPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 27CHERIGNY FATIHAUS JOIGNY
T:2099MULLER AUDREYAS TONNERRE
 56ROGUET VIRGINIESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 11  
T:2176BRAZIER VALÉRIEPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 14BELTRAMI COLINEES APPOIGNY
T:229LARCHER DOMINIQUESTADE DE SENS
 26LECOLE ALEXANDRAUS JOIGNY
 POULE N° 12  
T:2315GHERARDI GEORGETTEES APPOIGNY
 28BERGERY STEPHANIETITI CLUB HERYSSOIS
T:2445NOREL PATRICIAA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 69CORNU CHANTALSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 13  
T:2589BRENAT HOMBELINECHENY PETANQUE
 16FIX SANDRAES APPOIGNY
T:2692REMISE FANNYAS TONNERRE
 83MAZEAU OPHÉLIEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 14  
T:275BOCQUEZ RACHELCOCHONNET MARTINOT
 96GONCALVES MARIE-HÉLÈNEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:2849PHILIPPOT JOCELYNERAVIERES PETANQUE
 54MATHEZ SANDRINESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 15  
T:2935DESSON ELISABETHAB VAUX
 40LEFEUVRE AUDREYB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:3055MULLER LAETITTIASTADE AUXERROIS
 71ROY LESLIESENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 16  
T:3188COLAS SYLVETTEASUC MIGENNES
 100GUET SANDRINEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:3286MARIN - SOUSA MARIE CLAIREUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 13CONNAT ANNELYSEES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 17  
T:3361BILLARDON VÉRONIQUESTADE AUXERROIS
 37COMBES SYLVETTEAB VAUX
T:3493SCHIED CAROLINEAS TONNERRE
 75OLIER CHRISTELLEAS SENAN PETANQUE
 POULE N° 18  
T:3544DUPONT ISABELLEA P CHATEL CENSOIR
 63VILLE ANNETTESTADE AUXERROIS
T:3698VACAVANT VALÉRIEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
 68SANTOS ARASYO LISIANEF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 19  
T:3757CHAUVET OCÉANESTADE AUXERROIS
 74BILLIETTE MADELEINEAS SENAN PETANQUE
T:3834DURIF MICHÈLEAB VAUX
 51WALIN MARTINERAVIERES PETANQUE
 POULE N° 20  
T:3923MATHEZ SABRINAUS JOIGNY
 41PASSERON SALOMÉB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
T:4080NOTTEBAERT STEPHANIEPETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
 12DUBUT SOPHIEES APPOIGNY
 POULE N° 21  
T:4158ROGER LILIANESTADE AUXERROIS
 1LISBOA SOPHIEVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
T:4281CHARLES ANGÈLEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 70CHASSAGRANDE NADIASENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 POULE N° 22  
T:4332THIRION ANNETTEAVENIR DE PARON
 33POUGNAULT CARMENAB VAUX
T:446PACHECO LYDIEPETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
 65DEMUTH VÉRONIQUESTADE AUXERROIS
 POULE N° 23  
T:4531LEITAO ONDINAAVENIR DE PARON
 25GUILLEMIN NATHALIEUS JOIGNY
T:4618ETIENNE CATHERINEES APPOIGNY
 72KRYWDYK-JUNKERE FABIENNEPETANQUE AILLANTAISE
 POULE N° 24  
T:4764GAUDIN MURIELLESTADE AUXERROIS
 7GANTHIER SYLVIANEPETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE
T:4850BEAU MARIE-CHRISTINERAVIERES PETANQUE
 36BARBIER JACQUELINEAB VAUX
 POULE N° 25  
T:4994PAGE MARJORIEAS TONNERRE
 53CAMU - ZEPEL CAROLESTADE AUXERROIS
T:5084BIGUET CINDYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 78CALMEL PATRICIAPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE