AdresseTéléphone

LISTE DES EQUIPES - CD89_TRIP_PROV_2019

      
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Joueur 3Poule
10890052/VILLETHIERRY B ST LOUPBERNARD JEAN-LUC (08901135)THIEBAUT JEAN-CHRISTIAN (08900216)AITAMARA STEPHANE (08909282)3
20890005/STADE AUXERROISPUTHOD RAPHAËL (08902857)CORNILLE LUDOVIC (08900196)RICHARD GÉRÔME (08903572)3
30890005/STADE AUXERROISLEPLAT GILLES (08900205)PASTOR ERIC (08901462)DAUTHEREAU JOËL (08905842)2
40890005/STADE AUXERROISCHERTIER ERIC (01802483)VENIANT NATHANAËL (08907012)BOUBIN MORGAN (08904997)7
5N.H.CHAPOTIN ALLAN (08907946)MARTINEZ SÉBASTIEN (08905705)PERGOLA PASCAL (08906879)5
60890049/AB VAUXROGUET JEAN-NOËL (08903087)FREMION FRÉDÉRIC (08904503)MILANDRE ALAIN (08905144)9
7N.H.METAIRY WILLY (08900904)PETITJEAN-HUARD ARNAUD (08905807)DESPOULAIN DAMIEN (08904910)2
80890002/B CENTRE ANCY LE FRANCTHIEBAUT PHILIPPE (08900192)FERDIN JEAN-LOUIS (08900055)DROUHIN BRUNO (08907202)1
9N.H.CACHELEUX STÉPHANE (08907496)ETIENNE CATHERINE (08905115)DUFEU - PREVOST BRUNO (08900228)8
10N.H.RAISON BENOÎT (08903487)CHAUVET JONATHAN (08907724)DELATOUR FANÇOIS (05800947)1
11N.H.JIMENEZ ALEXIS (08907525)LABOYE THIERRY (08902494)NAUDOT JÉRÉMY (08904392)5
12N.H.FEITZ MIGUEL (08900088)BARRAULT FABIEN (08904790)PASSERON SALOMÉ (02123165)4
130890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONMONIN MARC (08900570)PAOLLILO LAURENT (08907047)PICHORET JEAN-MICHEL (08908135)9
140890009/SENTINELLE DE BRIENONCORNU PIERRE (08908839)PRUNIER JEAN-MICHEL (08905208)LAUTRU JACKY (07702899)8
150890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPELAMRI CHRISTOPHE (08902771)BAGILET GÉRARD (09402865)JOAQUINA CHRISTOPHE (08902039)9
160890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPEDE SOUSA CARLOS (08901997)GONCALVES MANUEL (08903965)VAUVEL PHILIPPE (08902001)5
17N.H.PRUNIER SÉBASTIEN (08902798)GHERARDI DIDIER (08906844)GOMINBAULT JOHNY (08906234)2
18N.H.JOAQUINA DAMIEN (08904523)FAATOMO JAMES (08900189)GABILLAULT ALEXIS (08907569)7
190890023/LIGNY PETANQUEMECRANT SEBASTIEN (08909108)MECRANT JONATHAN (08909063)DUFOUR ARNAUD (08909263)8
200890022/US JOIGNYOGER JÉRÉMY (08905138)GODIN JÉRÉMIE (08902449)BERTHELIN STÉPHANE (08907523)4
210890022/US JOIGNYCHEVRIER LUDOVIC (08901168)BINON CHRISTOPHE (08902409)TSCHIRHARDT ERIC (08900945)1
22N.H.DOUJON YOHAN (08909434)BERTHELIN JÉRÔME (08907522)PAPOUIN ENZO (08907966)6
230890022/US JOIGNYPARIGOT DIDIER (08901929)GIBOWSKI FRANCK (09410310)PHILIPPONNEAU PATRICK (08901396)5
240890022/US JOIGNYDENIS LAURENT (08906222)LECOLE NICOLAS (08901164)POMPON SÉBASTIEN (08901927)6
250890048/AS TONNERREGOFFINET JENNIFER (08907132)REMISE FANNY (08907744)SCHIED CAROLINE (08909573)2
260890048/AS TONNERREDURAND MICKAËL (08907094)GOTTI FABRICE (08900052)LELARGET DYLAN (08907263)4
270890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLEDE MARCHI BRUNO (08906525)BERTRAND OLIVIER (08909340)FINOT LUDOVIC (08905370)8
280890025/F.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLESIMEON BORIS (08908004)SIMEON ADRIEN (08908003)DUPLESSY FLORIAN (08909412)6
290890051/PETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNEGODIN LAURENT (08900767)LAVERDANT DIMITRI (08951012)LAVERDANT JURGEN (08941853)6
300890027/ASUC MIGENNESGABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE (08905553)DAVID FABRICE (08907475)DEVERNOIS STEEVY (08908792)7
310890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSBOURBON PASCAL (08902474)BOURBON FLORENT (08906829)BREGER DIDIER (08903732)7
32N.H.BUSSY MORGANN (08909278)BRETTE FERNAND (08902173)BUSSY JEAN-PHILIPPE (08903219)3
33N.H.DENOS JULIEN (07810383)GROUSELLE VINCENT (09500151)PUISSANT BENOÎT (08904600)9
340890046/USC CHEMINOTS DE SENSROIGNAU TONY (01002488)BEURTON EMMANUEL (05200078)JIMENEZ SALVADOR (08903421)1
350890013/CHENY PETANQUEBUTON ALAIN (08908028)PLUVINET DAMIEN (08909497)BOURDON JIMMY (08903363)3
360890006/BLENEAU SPORT PETANQUEFOUET FRANÇOIS (07519404)ROYER PATRICK (08905064)HUCHET DENIS (08900490)4
      
      
      
      
      
      
 

LISTE DES POULES - CD89_TRIP_PROV_2019

    
 POULE N° 1  
T:110RAISON BENOÎTN.H.
 21CHEVRIER LUDOVICUS JOIGNY
T:234ROIGNAU TONYUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 8THIEBAUT PHILIPPEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC
 POULE N° 2  
T:325GOFFINET JENNIFERAS TONNERRE
 7METAIRY WILLYN.H.
T:43LEPLAT GILLESSTADE AUXERROIS
 17PRUNIER SÉBASTIENN.H.
 POULE N° 3  
T:532BUSSY MORGANNN.H.
 2PUTHOD RAPHAËLSTADE AUXERROIS
T:635BUTON ALAINCHENY PETANQUE
 1BERNARD JEAN-LUCVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP
 POULE N° 4  
T:736FOUET FRANÇOISBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE
 20OGER JÉRÉMYUS JOIGNY
T:826DURAND MICKAËLAS TONNERRE
 12FEITZ MIGUELN.H.
 POULE N° 5  
T:95CHAPOTIN ALLANN.H.
 16DE SOUSA CARLOSPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:1023PARIGOT DIDIERUS JOIGNY
 11JIMENEZ ALEXISN.H.
 POULE N° 6  
T:1129GODIN LAURENTPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
 22DOUJON YOHANN.H.
T:1224DENIS LAURENTUS JOIGNY
 28SIMEON BORISF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
 POULE N° 7  
T:1318JOAQUINA DAMIENN.H.
 30GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPEASUC MIGENNES
T:144CHERTIER ERICSTADE AUXERROIS
 31BOURBON PASCALUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
 POULE N° 8  
T:1514CORNU PIERRESENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 27DE MARCHI BRUNOF.J.E.P. MAILLY LA VILLE
T:1619MECRANT SEBASTIENLIGNY PETANQUE
 9CACHELEUX STÉPHANEN.H.
 POULE N° 9  
T:1713MONIN MARCSENTINELLE DE BRIENON
 15LAMRI CHRISTOPHEPETANQUE DE L EUROPE
T:186ROGUET JEAN-NOËLAB VAUX
 33DENOS JULIENN.H.