AdresseTéléphone

classement résultats cd89 au 10 octobre 2018

NomPrénomClubCatégorieClassificationPoints Cat
AUDOJean-ClaudeSTADE AUXERROIS5E213
PINTOAntonioSTADE AUXERROIS5E155
BONNEAUVéroniqueMONETEAU1E123
LEGALLEOlivierAVENIR DE PARON1E103
DEFOSSEDavidSTADE AUXERROIS1E96
LEITAOArmindoAVENIR DE PARON5E93
GUIBLAINJean-PierreSTADE AUXERROIS1E91
CHAUVETJonathanES APPOIGNY1E89
PASSERONSaloméB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1E88
DENAUDVanessaSTADE AUXERROIS1E86
BOUBINMorganSTADE AUXERROIS1E83
JIMENEZAlexisES APPOIGNY1E82
LELARGETDylanAS TONNERRE1E79
GOTTIFabriceAS TONNERRE1E77
SERREFrancisAVENIR DE PARON5E76
PROTATEricSTADE AUXERROIS1E73
SCHIEDVictorSTADE AUXERROIS1H69
DESLYSChristopheSTADE AUXERROIS1E68
BUSSIERESylvianUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5E67
PAPOUINEnzoAS TONNERRE1E66
BOSTRémiAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE1H64
CHERTIEREricSTADE AUXERROIS1E61
ZEYENChristopherAS TONNERRE1E58
ROGUETNathanAS SENAN PETANQUE3H53
CORNILLELudovicSTADE AUXERROIS1E56
STIERJackySTADE AUXERROIS5E56
NAUDOTJérémySTADE AUXERROIS1E56
VENIANTNathanaëlSTADE AUXERROIS1E54
DEMUTHVéroniqueSTADE AUXERROIS1E52
MATHEZSandrineSTADE AUXERROIS1E52
ROLLANDDanielSTADE AUXERROIS5H52
GABILLAULTAlexisES APPOIGNY1E50
GOFFINETJenniferAS TONNERRE1E48
RIGLETPatrickA P CHATEL CENSOIR5E47
RAISONBenoîtES APPOIGNY1H46
CHARBONNIERDidierUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1H45
KREITRayanAS SENAN PETANQUE2H44
DAUTHEREAUJoëlSTADE AUXERROIS1E44
JORRYPascalAVENIR DE PARON1H44
RICHARDGérômeSTADE AUXERROIS1H43
DURANDThierryCHENY PETANQUE1H42
ROGUETVirginieSTADE AUXERROIS1P42
SAUVETREEricSTADE AUXERROIS1H42
GAUDINMurielleSTADE AUXERROIS1E41
FAATOMOJamesSTADE AUXERROIS1E37
MILLIEZRuddySTADE DE SENS1H37
GLONINJérômeSTADE AUXERROIS1E37
GODINLaurentUS JOIGNY1H36
SENGEISENJean-MarieSTADE DE SENS1H36
NOELDominiqueSTADE AUXERROIS5H35
BERNARDJean-LucVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP1H34
DENOSJulienSTADE DE SENS1E33
DESPOULAINDamienPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1H33
GOMINBAULTJohnyES APPOIGNY1E33
ROBINChristianUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1H33
CAMU - ZEPELCaroleSTADE AUXERROIS1E32
LENFANTMickaëlES APPOIGNY1H32
VILLEAnnetteSTADE AUXERROIS1H32
GERARDJEAN RAYMONDAS TONNERRE1E31
PASTOREricSTADE AUXERROIS1H31
DE SOUSACarlosPETANQUE DE L EUROPE5H31
LEFEUVREAudreyB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1E30
BULETEJean-MichelUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5E29
FEITZMiguelES APPOIGNY1H29
LOYEUXYohannAVENIR DE PARON1E29
TIENDAKévinAS TONNERRE1H29
PERRETINPatriceUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5H27
FERDINJean-LouisB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC5H27
MAISONLéopoldLA BOULE MEZILLOISE1H27
COLLARDEYDanielSTADE DE SENS5H26
PUTHODRaphaëlSTADE AUXERROIS1H26
MAILLARYEmericSTADE AUXERROIS1H26
CHEVALIERPascalUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1P26
DEVERNOISSteevyASUC MIGENNES2P26
PAPILLONEvanPETANQUE AILLANTAISE3P22
DAROLDSébastienB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1H25
GODINJérémieAS TONNERRE1H25
FLANBARDClaudeA P CHATEL CENSOIR5H25
DEMIRANDAEmidioUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5H25
BIANCHETTIPierreAS TONNERRE1H25
BARDINPatrickRAVIERES PETANQUE1P25
JORRYEmilienAS TONNERRE1E25
VATANAlexandreSTADE AUXERROIS1P25
LARIASANNE MARIEAVENIR DE PARON1P25
SEGADOJean-LucSTADE AUXERROIS1H24
COUTINThierrySTADE DE SENS1E24
BUSSYJean-PhilippeAVENIR DE PARON1H24
HAULLARDRenéES APPOIGNY1E23
BERTHEAUPhilippeMONETEAU1P23
BOURDONJimmyCHENY PETANQUE1H23
CHAUFFARDBenoitA P CHATEL CENSOIR1H22
SCHIEDCarolineLA BOULE MEZILLOISE1P22
ROIGNAUTonyUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1E21
DEVILAINE-BOUQUETNathalieSTADE AUXERROIS1H21
TSCHIRHARDTEricUS JOIGNY1E21
DOS SANTOS MOREIRAArlindoUSV PETANQUE5P21
PETITPASChristianSTADE AUXERROIS1H21
PUISSANTBenoîtSTADE AUXERROIS1E21
GIBAULTPatrickAVENIR DE PARON1H21
CHAPEFREDERICUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1H21
PAUTREJeanA P CHATEL CENSOIR5H20
BECHARDLudovicUS JOIGNY1H20
SENGEISENAnthonyUS JOIGNY1H20
CORNUBETRenaudAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE1P20
LENOBLEDidierES APPOIGNY1H20
GROUSELLEVincentSTADE DE SENS1H20
LUCEEricPETANQUE AILLANTAISE1H19
LELARGETAnthonyAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE1H19
JULIEN -SIREClaudeAB VAUX5H19
BERNARDINAdrienBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS1H19
LOUPKévinBLENEAU SPORT PETANQUE1H19
GODINGuiliannUS JOIGNY1P19
BRENATHombelineCHENY PETANQUE1P19
LAMITMurielSTADE AUXERROIS1P19
GARRAUTTHIERRYRAVIERES PETANQUE1P18
GUSSAGOThierrySTADE AUXERROIS1H18
JEHANNOAlainPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1H18
FONTAINEPascalPETANQUE CHARBUYSIENNE5P18
MARTINFrédéricUS JOIGNY1H18
RAISONAlainES APPOIGNY5H18
DEBRIENNEJean-PierreUS JOIGNY1H18
DURINDELDominiqueAB VAUX1H18
PUTHODClaudeSTADE DE SENS5H18
DE OLIVEIRAFranklinPETANQUE DE L EUROPE5H18
COUVINRémiA P CHATEL CENSOIR1P18
DA COSTAAlfredSTADE DE SENS1E18
BARTOLIJulienSTADE AUXERROIS1P18
PLUVINETDAMIENCHENY PETANQUE1P18
STAVELOT-JEANSONMarie-LuceB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1H17
BOUTHEMYMickaëlA P CHATEL CENSOIR1E17
BINONChristopheUS JOIGNY1E17
DURANDMickaëlAS TONNERRE1H17
MASIEROBrunoBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS1H17
BUSSYMorgannLA VERONAISE1H17
DELATOURFançoisSTADE AUXERROIS1H16
MASSARTEricAVENIR DE PARON1H16
CHEVANCEAlainUS JOIGNY1P16
PARIGOTDidierPETANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE1P16
GONCALVESManuelPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1H16
LAVIGNEFrancisUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5P16
MONNOTSylvainA P CHATEL CENSOIR1P16
CHAUVETOcéaneES APPOIGNY1H16
LOUVELJEAN LUCPETANQUE AILLANTAISE1P16
DEBRAYAlainPETANQUE DE L EUROPE5H16
BAGILETGérardPETANQUE DE L EUROPE5P16
BASTIDEClaudeSTADE AUXERROIS5H15
POMPONSébastienUS JOIGNY1H15
LARIASBernardoAVENIR DE PARON5P15
DAVIDRenéSTADE AUXERROIS5H15
BINETGaryCEZY PETANQUE1H15
FONSECAArturAVENIR DE PARON5P15
CORDELOISDenisB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC5P14
TIENDAMichelAS TONNERRE1H14
LECOLENicolasUS JOIGNY1P14
DEBRIENNESylvainAS TONNERRE1H14
ROGUETJean-NoëlAB VAUX1P14
JIMENEZSalvadorUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1H14
JOAQUINADamienPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1H14
BOURGEOISBrunoAVENIR DE PARON1H14
FERNANDESFernandoPETANQUE AILLANTAISE1H14
LEYJeanVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP1H13
BOUVIERDavidAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE1H13
HILSCyrilB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1P13
PASQUIERLaurentSTADE AUXERROIS1H13
COLOMBAJérômeES APPOIGNY1P13
OLIERRomainPETANQUE AILLANTAISE1P13
MEURICEDavidRAVIERES PETANQUE1P13
BINDASabrinaSTADE AUXERROIS1H12
MISSETGILBERTB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC5H12
BASTIDEJean-ClaudeAB VAUX5P12
CONSTANTINIDISAlexAMICALE BOULISTE COURLONNAISE1H12
CHAPILLONJean-LucUS JOIGNY1P12
AFONSOCarlosPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE5P12
FEIGNONFrançoisSTADE DE SENS5H12
MARCILLAMichelUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5P12
MANLAYJean-PierreBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS5P12
CHAPOTINAllanSTADE DE SENS1H12
DESABRESEmmanuelSTADE DE SENS1H12
LAVAUXDominiqueSTADE AUXERROIS1H12
CROWETPascalPETANQUE AILLANTAISE1P12
COUSINEmilieSTADE AUXERROIS1H11
WELTERLéopoldUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5H11
METAIRYWillyAB VAUX1P11
CHEVRIERLudovicUS JOIGNY1E11
BILLONDanielMONETEAU5P11
BENTOJOSEB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1H11
ETIENNEFrédéricES APPOIGNY1P11
GESSATPatrickPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1H11
RIBOULOTPascalSTADE DE SENS1H11
LAIDNadiaAS TONNERRE1E11
DUMASRaynaldUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1P11
GAGNEPAINHubertBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS5P11
DUFEU - PREVOSTLucileUS JOIGNY1H11
KLEINCédricMONETEAU1P11
BINOCHENellySTADE AUXERROIS1H11
BLANDINDietrichA P CHATEL CENSOIR1P11
VATANLaurentSTADE AUXERROIS1E11
PANCHAMANUELAVENIR DE PARON1P11
LE BEGUECThierryAS TONNERRE5P11
DOZIASAlexandreSTADE AUXERROIS1H11
ROGERBrunoMONETEAU1P10
PHILIPPONNEAUPatrickUS JOIGNY5P10
FIGUEIREDOFernandPERSEVERANTE PONTOISE5H10
LABOYEThierrySTADE DE SENS1H10
VAN DE POELOlivierAS TONNERRE1P10
PRUNIERSébastienPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1H10
MOREAUStanislasBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS1P10
BAILLOTPatriceBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS1P10
GENETEJean-LucPETANQUE AILLANTAISE1H10
TEIXERADanielSTADE DE SENS5P10
FUMERANDKévinSTADE DE SENS1H10
HERTEMANNClaudeUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5P10
BAILLOTLoïcBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS1P10
BONNARDDENISSTADE DE SENS1P10
CHABANONBernardAVENIR DE PARON1P10
HEROLTJean PhilippeUS JOIGNY1E9
HEROLTJimmyUS JOIGNY1E9
CORNILLEBernardSTADE AUXERROIS5H9
BECHARDDanielLIGNY PETANQUE1P9
GOFFINETFrédéricA P CHATEL CENSOIR1P9
BAROYERMickaëlPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1P9
MAIRRYJoëlRAVIERES PETANQUE1H9
BOLZANAlainPETANQUE DE L EUROPE5H9
LABITJean-PaulAVENIR DE PARON1H9
VINCENTEricAS TONNERRE1P9
PRUDHOMMEEmilienAS ST VINNEMER1P9
NARANJOPhilippeAS TONNERRE1P9
BETHERYStéphanAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE1P9
BOURDONFabriceCHENY PETANQUE1P9
NOLINChristopheES APPOIGNY1P9
BERTHELINStéphaneAS TONNERRE1H9
BAILLYPeterRAVIERES PETANQUE1P9
DAUVERGNEAlexandreAVENIR DE PARON5P9
PAPILLONJean-PierrePETANQUE AILLANTAISE1P9
BUTONCYRILCHENY PETANQUE1P9
LEITAOROMAINAVENIR DE PARON1P9
GUIJARROLAURENCEUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5P9
FROIDUROTNadineAVENIR DE PARON1P9
MERCIERAnthonyAMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE1P9
ROGERFabriceSTADE AUXERROIS1P9
MEZZAROBBAStéphaneB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1P8
MLYNARCZYKEricSTADE AUXERROIS1H8
SZCZUREKEmmanuelBOULISTES FARGEAULAIS1P8
LEFEUVREKévinPETANQUE DE L EUROPE1P8
BOURBONPascalUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS1H8
CHAPOTOTLaurentUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS5E8
PROTATAlexandreSTADE AUXERROIS1H8
DUPREJean-GérardB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1P8
LEBRETPascalCHENY PETANQUE1P8
CONSTANTINKévinB CENTRE ANCY LE FRANC1P8
LISBOASophieVILLETHIERRY B ST LOUP1H8
FREIRE-MARTINSFernandoAB VAUX5P8
ROGERJEAN LOUISSTADE AUXERROIS5P8
ROIGNAURedaUSC CHEMINOTS DE SENS3H4
DA COSTAValentinSTADE DE SENS3P3
COUBRICHEJohanAVENIR DE PARON3P3
PICHONPhilippeSTADE AUXERROIS5H7
COMPERE